Startnr. | Deltager | Firma | Distance |
121-4 | Anette Kornø Rasmussen
SA W 5
| SA W 5 | Eniig-Walk |
|
Firma | Distance |
SA W 5 | Eniig-Walk |
|
121-3 | Kirsten Nørskov Nielsen
SA W 5
| SA W 5 | Eniig-Walk |
|
Firma | Distance |
SA W 5 | Eniig-Walk |
|
121-2 | Lena Søgaard Mortensen
SA W 5
| SA W 5 | Eniig-Walk |
|
Firma | Distance |
SA W 5 | Eniig-Walk |
|
121-1 | Karina Munk Larsen
SA W 5
| SA W 5 | Eniig-Walk |
|
Firma | Distance |
SA W 5 | Eniig-Walk |
|
120-4 | Anne Løwe
SA W 4
| SA W 4 | Eniig-Walk |
|
Firma | Distance |
SA W 4 | Eniig-Walk |
|
120-3 | Susanne Kongerslev Andersen
SA W 4
| SA W 4 | Eniig-Walk |
|
Firma | Distance |
SA W 4 | Eniig-Walk |
|
120-2 | Mette C. Bjerre
SA W 4
| SA W 4 | Eniig-Walk |
|
Firma | Distance |
SA W 4 | Eniig-Walk |
|
120-1 | Maja Bruhn
SA W 4
| SA W 4 | Eniig-Walk |
|
Firma | Distance |
SA W 4 | Eniig-Walk |
|
119-4 | Sys Drejer
SA W 3
| SA W 3 | Eniig-Walk |
|
Firma | Distance |
SA W 3 | Eniig-Walk |
|
119-3 | Lisbeth Jensen
SA W 3
| SA W 3 | Eniig-Walk |
|
Firma | Distance |
SA W 3 | Eniig-Walk |
|
119-2 | Lene Bache
SA W 3
| SA W 3 | Eniig-Walk |
|
Firma | Distance |
SA W 3 | Eniig-Walk |
|
119-1 | Jo Hesselholt
SA W 3
| SA W 3 | Eniig-Walk |
|
Firma | Distance |
SA W 3 | Eniig-Walk |
|
118-4 | Gertie Heide Sørensen
SA W2
| SA W2 | Eniig-Walk |
|
Firma | Distance |
SA W2 | Eniig-Walk |
|
118-3 | Sofie Lenz
SA W2
| SA W2 | Eniig-Walk |
|
Firma | Distance |
SA W2 | Eniig-Walk |
|
118-2 | Tanja Lyngkilde
SA W2
| SA W2 | Eniig-Walk |
|
Firma | Distance |
SA W2 | Eniig-Walk |
|
118-1 | Jacob Klith Sørensen
SA W2
| SA W2 | Eniig-Walk |
|
Firma | Distance |
SA W2 | Eniig-Walk |
|
117-4 | Hanne Linneberg
SA W 1
| SA W 1 | Eniig-Walk |
|
Firma | Distance |
SA W 1 | Eniig-Walk |
|
117-3 | Ingenie Høgh
SA W 1
| SA W 1 | Eniig-Walk |
|
Firma | Distance |
SA W 1 | Eniig-Walk |
|
117-2 | Mette Baldwin
SA W 1
| SA W 1 | Eniig-Walk |
|
Firma | Distance |
SA W 1 | Eniig-Walk |
|
117-1 | Ida Marie Kristensen
SA W 1
| SA W 1 | Eniig-Walk |
|
Firma | Distance |
SA W 1 | Eniig-Walk |
|
547-4 | Lea Jensen
SA løb 1
| SA løb 1 | Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
Firma | Distance |
SA løb 1 | Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
547-3 | Finn Johansen
SA løb 1
| SA løb 1 | Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
Firma | Distance |
SA løb 1 | Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
547-2 | Lisa Jacobsen
SA løb 1
| SA løb 1 | Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
Firma | Distance |
SA løb 1 | Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
547-1 | Pablo Marino
SA løb 1
| SA løb 1 | Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
Firma | Distance |
SA løb 1 | Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
386-4 | Stine Vartdal
Hammel Neurocenter - H2 - Hold 2
| Hammel Neurocenter - H2 - Hold . | Kvindehold |
|
Firma | Distance |
Hammel Neurocenter - H2 - Hold . | Kvindehold |
|
386-3 | Charlotte Schjødt
Hammel Neurocenter - H2 - Hold 2
| Hammel Neurocenter - H2 - Hold . | Kvindehold |
|
Firma | Distance |
Hammel Neurocenter - H2 - Hold . | Kvindehold |
|
386-2 | Hanne B. Hansen
Hammel Neurocenter - H2 - Hold 2
| Hammel Neurocenter - H2 - Hold . | Kvindehold |
|
Firma | Distance |
Hammel Neurocenter - H2 - Hold . | Kvindehold |
|
386-1 | Marie A. Poulsen
Hammel Neurocenter - H2 - Hold 2
| Hammel Neurocenter - H2 - Hold . | Kvindehold |
|
Firma | Distance |
Hammel Neurocenter - H2 - Hold . | Kvindehold |
|
385-4 | Iben N. Jensen
Hammel Neurocenter- H2 - Hold 1
| Hammel Neurocenter- H2 - Hold 1 | Kvindehold |
|
Firma | Distance |
Hammel Neurocenter- H2 - Hold 1 | Kvindehold |
|
385-3 | Sarah S. Olsen
Hammel Neurocenter- H2 - Hold 1
| Hammel Neurocenter- H2 - Hold 1 | Kvindehold |
|
Firma | Distance |
Hammel Neurocenter- H2 - Hold 1 | Kvindehold |
|
385-2 | Chris Hartmann
Hammel Neurocenter- H2 - Hold 1
| Hammel Neurocenter- H2 - Hold 1 | Kvindehold |
|
Firma | Distance |
Hammel Neurocenter- H2 - Hold 1 | Kvindehold |
|
385-1 | Anne G. Kristensen
Hammel Neurocenter- H2 - Hold 1
| Hammel Neurocenter- H2 - Hold 1 | Kvindehold |
|
Firma | Distance |
Hammel Neurocenter- H2 - Hold 1 | Kvindehold |
|
384-4 | Anja Sofie Thestesen
SA L 10
| SA L 10 | Kvindehold |
|
Firma | Distance |
SA L 10 | Kvindehold |
|
384-3 | Katrine Ekmann Nielsen
SA L 10
| SA L 10 | Kvindehold |
|
Firma | Distance |
SA L 10 | Kvindehold |
|
384-2 | Sarah Eriksen
SA L 10
| SA L 10 | Kvindehold |
|
Firma | Distance |
SA L 10 | Kvindehold |
|
384-1 | Sabrina Therkelsen
SA L 10
| SA L 10 | Kvindehold |
|
Firma | Distance |
SA L 10 | Kvindehold |
|
383-4 | Christina Jepsen
SA L 9
| SA L 9 | Kvindehold |
|
Firma | Distance |
SA L 9 | Kvindehold |
|
383-3 | Thilde Lund Klaris
SA L 9
| SA L 9 | Kvindehold |
|
Firma | Distance |
SA L 9 | Kvindehold |
|
383-2 | Lisa Jacobsen
SA L 9
| SA L 9 | Kvindehold |
|
Firma | Distance |
SA L 9 | Kvindehold |
|
383-1 | Susanne Hosbjerg
SA L 9
| SA L 9 | Kvindehold |
|
Firma | Distance |
SA L 9 | Kvindehold |
|
289-4 | Gert Bøgh Rasmussen
SA L 8
| SA L 8 | Herrehold |
|
Firma | Distance |
SA L 8 | Herrehold |
|
289-3 | Bjarne Juul Hansen
SA L 8
| SA L 8 | Herrehold |
|
Firma | Distance |
SA L 8 | Herrehold |
|
289-2 | Malik Thorin Larsen
SA L 8
| SA L 8 | Herrehold |
|
Firma | Distance |
SA L 8 | Herrehold |
|
289-1 | Carsten Andersen
SA L 8
| SA L 8 | Herrehold |
|
Firma | Distance |
SA L 8 | Herrehold |
|
464-4 | Gerrit Westendorp
SA L 7
| SA L 7 | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Firma | Distance |
SA L 7 | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
464-3 | Mads Vesterlund Ottow
SA L 7
| SA L 7 | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Firma | Distance |
SA L 7 | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
464-2 | Anne Mette Paaaskesen
SA L 7
| SA L 7 | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Firma | Distance |
SA L 7 | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
464-1 | Thilde Lund Klaris
SA L 7
| SA L 7 | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Firma | Distance |
SA L 7 | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
382-4 | Anneline Reuter
SA L6
| SA L6 | Kvindehold |
|
Firma | Distance |
SA L6 | Kvindehold |
|
382-3 | Dorte Ougaard
SA L6
| SA L6 | Kvindehold |
|
Firma | Distance |
SA L6 | Kvindehold |
|