Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
689 | Erik Christiansen | (M) AG40-44 | Triathlon | |
308 | Esben Poulsen | (M) AG50-54 | Duathlon | |
756 | Filip Westarp | (M) AG16-39 | Triathlon | |
331 | Finn Christensen | (M) AG50-54 | Duathlon | |
732 | Finn Gudmundsson | (M) AG55-59 | Triathlon | |
277 | Flemming Kirch Pedersen | (M) AG45-49 | Duathlon | |
560 | Flemming Mortensen | (M) AG45-49 | Triathlon | |
793 | Frank Hejslet | (M) AG50-54 | Sprint | |
628 | Frank Mathiesen | (M) AG50-54 | Triathlon | |
507 | Frans Larsen | (M) AG16-39 | Triathlon | |
487 | Frederik Tang Johansen | (M) U14 | Kids Duathlon | |
491 | Freja H. Nielsen | (K) U14 | Kids Duathlon | |
294 | Hanne F. Holmberg | (K) AG50-54 | Duathlon | |
445 | Hanne Jensen | (K) AG16-39 | Sprint | |
442 | Hans Larsen | (M) AG40-44 | Sprint | |
269 | Heidi Perez | (K) AG40-44 | Duathlon | |
351 | Heidi Tang | (K) AG40-44 | Duathlon | |
400 | Heidi Thranum | (K) AG16-39 | Sprint | |
640 | Helena Nedergaard Kristensen | (K) AG16-39 | Triathlon | |
415 | helene munch-madsen | (K) AG50-54 | Sprint | |
454 | Helle Bachmann | (K) AG16-39 | Sprint | |
261 | Henrik "Dutten" Nielsen | (M) AG40-44 | Duathlon | |
766 | Henrik Andersen | (M) AG16-39 | Triathlon | |
404 | Henrik Holm | (M) AG40-44 | Sprint | |
509 | Henrik Holst Petersen | (M) AG40-44 | Triathlon | |
684 | Henrik Kalhave | (M) AG16-39 | Triathlon | |
753 | Henrik Møller | (M) AG45-49 | Triathlon | |
451 | Henrik Piszczek Andersen | (M) AG16-39 | Sprint | |
398 | Henrik Rosenskjold | (M) AG16-39 | Sprint | |
550 | Henrik Skydt | (M) AG45-49 | Triathlon | |
676 | Henrik Søeberg | (M) AG45-49 | Triathlon | |
281 | Henrik Sørensen | (M) AG50-54 | Duathlon | |
286 | Henrik Warnich Jørgensen | (M) AG55-59 | Duathlon | |
692 | Iben Nelson | (K) AG16-39 | Triathlon | |
406 | Ida Høgh sørensen | (K) AG16-39 | Sprint | |
468 | Ida Olivarius | (K) U14 | Kids Duathlon | |
458 | Inger Marie Kronborg | (K) AG70-74 | Sprint | |
694 | Jacob Holch Rydahl | (M) AG45-49 | Triathlon | |
447 | Jacob Klit | (M) AG16-39 | Sprint | |
668 | Jacob Østerby Pedersen | (M) AG16-39 | Triathlon | |
516 | Jacob Skou | (M) AG40-44 | Triathlon | |
715 | Jakob D Lund | (M) AG16-39 | Triathlon | |
654 | Jakob Grønnebæk Rhode | (M) AG45-49 | Triathlon | |
567 | Jakob Høiien Kristensen | (M) AG16-39 | Triathlon | |
541 | Jakob Mule Rasmussen | (M) AG16-39 | Triathlon | |
439 | Jakob Riis | (M) AG16-39 | Sprint | |
324 | Jakob Tølbøl | (M) AG16-39 | Duathlon | |
730 | Jan Aabjerg Andersen | (M) AG45-49 | Triathlon | |
263 | Jan Bjerg | (M) AG40-44 | Duathlon | |
288 | Jan Friberg | (M) AG45-49 | Duathlon |