Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
430 | Aage Jensen | (M) AG45-49 | Sprint | |
484 | Aksel Brandi | (M) U14 | Kids Duathlon | |
529 | Aldo Iannizzotto | (M) AG40-44 | Triathlon | |
348 | Aleksander B. Lassen | (M) AG16-39 | Duathlon | |
621 | Alex Iversen | (M) AG16-39 | Triathlon | |
765 | Allan Bachmann | (M) AG16-39 | Triathlon | |
330 | Allan Eskesen | (M) AG16-39 | Duathlon | |
712 | Allan Kjær | (M) AG40-44 | Triathlon | |
746 | Allan Månsson | (M) AG40-44 | Triathlon | |
266 | Allan Pretzmann | (M) AG55-59 | Duathlon | |
360 | Allan Saaby | (M) AG45-49 | Duathlon | |
538 | Allan Thorup | (M) AG45-49 | Triathlon | |
467 | Alma Olivarius | (K) U14 | Kids Duathlon | |
622 | Anders Bertram Mikkelsen | (M) AG40-44 | Triathlon | |
761 | Anders Bregnhøj | (M) AG16-39 | Triathlon | |
531 | Anders Fallesen | (M) AG16-39 | Triathlon | |
498 | Anders Kold Dyrbye | (M) U14 | Kids Duathlon | |
764 | Anders Kronborg | (M) AG16-39 | Triathlon | |
719 | Anders Michelsen | (M) AG16-39 | Triathlon | |
721 | Anders Mortensen | (M) AG16-39 | Triathlon | |
641 | Anders Mortensen | (M) AG45-49 | Triathlon | |
385 | Anders Olesen | (M) AG40-44 | Sprint | |
664 | Andreas Hansen | (M) AG16-39 | Triathlon | |
501 | Andreas Jeppesen | (M) AG16-39 | Triathlon | |
511 | Andreas Juul Jeppesen | (M) AG16-39 | Triathlon | |
512 | Andres Running 26 | (M) AG45-49 | Triathlon | |
271 | Anja Mølbach | (K) AG16-39 | Duathlon | |
626 | Anna Olivarius | (K) AG16-39 | Triathlon | |
785 | Anne Gyrup | (K) U14 | Kids Duathlon | |
427 | Annette Grotrian | (K) AG50-54 | Sprint | |
632 | Annette Meijers | (K) AG45-49 | Triathlon | |
333 | Anonym Deltager | (M) AG16-39 | Duathlon | |
475 | Anton Hermann Nielsen | (M) U14 | Kids Duathlon | |
362 | Arende Dahlstrøm-Kronborg | (K) AG40-44 | Duathlon | |
747 | Arne Bubert | (M) AG40-44 | Triathlon | |
542 | Arne Nielsen | (M) AG16-39 | Triathlon | |
725 | Asbjørn Binau | (M) AG16-39 | Triathlon | |
426 | Asbjørn Siig Buus | (M) U14 | Sprint | |
474 | Astrid Vandborg | (K) U14 | Kids Duathlon | |
800 | August Skov Hansen | (M) U14 | Kids Duathlon | |
470 | Axel Molter | (M) U14 | Kids Duathlon | |
629 | Bent Vesterdal | (M) AG50-54 | Triathlon | |
375 | Bente Engelsbæk | (K) AG55-59 | Sprint | |
255 | Betina Jul Christensen | (K) AG45-49 | Duathlon | |
280 | Betina Mørck Jensen | (K) AG50-54 | Duathlon | |
655 | Birthe Pedersen | (K) AG50-54 | Triathlon | |
428 | Bjarke Villadsen | (M) AG16-39 | Sprint | |
776 | Bjarne Bregnhøj Jensen | (M) AG50-54 | Triathlon | |
413 | Bjarne Eskelund | (M) AG60-64 | Sprint | |
685 | Bjarne Hansen | (M) AG50-54 | Triathlon |