Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
642 | Steffen Andersen | (M) AG16-39 | Triathlon | |
449 | Steffen Bak Danielsen | (M) AG16-39 | Sprint | |
760 | Steffen Faber Østerg Pedersen | (M) AG16-39 | Triathlon | |
264 | Stein Willy Venstad | (M) AG50-54 | Duathlon | |
663 | Stephen Haun | (M) AG40-44 | Triathlon | |
478 | Storm Siig Buus | (M) U14 | Kids Duathlon | |
290 | Stuart Palmer | (M) AG40-44 | Duathlon | |
388 | Sune Krogh Hansen | (M) AG40-44 | Sprint | |
338 | Susanne Østergaard | (K) AG45-49 | Duathlon | |
733 | Tanja Gudmundsson | (K) AG16-39 | Triathlon | |
763 | Tanja Hultengren Larsson | (K) AG16-39 | Triathlon | |
751 | Tanja Hultengren Larsson | (K) AG16-39 | Triathlon | |
795 | Test 795 | - | Triathlon | |
661 | Thomas Christian Karlsson | (M) AG50-54 | Triathlon | |
506 | Thomas Diget | (M) AG16-39 | Triathlon | |
278 | Thomas Elkjær Vestergaard | (M) AG16-39 | Duathlon | |
569 | Thomas Hansen | (M) AG45-49 | Triathlon | |
334 | Thomas Hermann Nielsen | (M) AG16-39 | Duathlon | |
636 | Thomas Hjort | (M) AG16-39 | Triathlon | |
433 | Thomas Ingolfsrud | (M) AG40-44 | Sprint | |
327 | Thomas Jørgensen | (M) AG16-39 | Duathlon | |
499 | Thomas Kold Dyrbye | (M) U14 | Kids Duathlon | |
270 | Thomas Mølbach | (M) AG45-49 | Duathlon | |
502 | Thomas Mortensen | (M) AG45-49 | Triathlon | |
648 | Thomas Seehausen | (M) AG16-39 | Triathlon | |
630 | Thomas Severinsen | (M) AG16-39 | Triathlon | |
436 | Thomas Storgaard | (M) AG45-49 | Sprint | |
612 | Thomas Vimmerslev | (M) AG45-49 | Triathlon | |
673 | Thomas Werdelin Philipsen | (M) AG45-49 | Triathlon | |
586 | Thomas Winther | (M) AG16-39 | Triathlon | |
633 | Thore Kaalund | (M) AG45-49 | Triathlon | |
754 | Thorild Skov | (M) AG16-39 | Triathlon | |
320 | Thue Stensgaard | (M) AG16-39 | Duathlon | |
517 | Tina Mechlenborg | (K) AG40-44 | Triathlon | |
691 | Tobias Bartholdy | (M) AG16-39 | Triathlon | |
313 | Tommy Hansen | (M) AG55-59 | Duathlon | |
394 | Tommy Perez | (M) AG40-44 | Kids Duathlon | |
279 | Tommy Trailscout Sr. Rybka | (M) AG50-54 | Duathlon | |
343 | Tonny Jensen | (M) AG60-64 | Duathlon | |
340 | Torben Holck | (M) AG55-59 | Duathlon | |
526 | Torben Kjeldgaard | (M) AG45-49 | Triathlon | |
323 | Torben Leander Kjellerup Jensen | (M) AG40-44 | Duathlon | |
743 | Trine Balskilde Stoltenborg | (K) AG40-44 | Triathlon | |
566 | Trinh Quang Tran | (M) AG50-54 | Triathlon | |
319 | Ulrik Hinke | (M) AG45-49 | Duathlon | |
295 | Unn Nordheim | (K) AG50-54 | Duathlon | |
493 | Valdemar Kronborg | (M) U14 | Kids Duathlon | |
472 | Valdemar Stampe Rasmussen | (M) U14 | Kids Duathlon | |
462 | Victor Larsen | (M) U14 | Kids Duathlon | |
486 | Victor Tang Johansen | (M) U14 | Kids Duathlon |