Plac. | Startnr. | Nettotid | Bruttotid | Deltager | Kategori | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Land | By | Hastighed | Tempo |
151 | 162 | 32:36 | 32:50 | Zenta Canudas | K0-15 | | DEN | | 9,20 km/t | 6:31 min/km |
|
|
152 | 131 | 32:37 | 34:07 | Kristian Schuls Vittenbach
Broby Sportsefterskole
| M0-15 | Broby Sportsefterskole | DEN | Slagelse | 9,20 km/t | 6:31 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Broby Sportsefterskole |
|
153 | 116 | 32:58 | 33:05 | Laura Lykkegaard Larsen
Broby Sportsefterskole
| K0-15 | Broby Sportsefterskole | DEN | Gelsted | 9,10 km/t | 6:35 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Broby Sportsefterskole |
|
154 | 1222 | 33:06 | 33:35 | Nicoline Smith
Nørre Åby Efterskole
| K0-15 | Nørre Åby Efterskole | DEN | Nørre Åby | 9,06 km/t | 6:37 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Nørre Åby Efterskole |
|
155 | 53 | 33:10 | 33:41 | Anna Hansen
Eisbjerghus
| K0-15 | Eisbjerghus | DEN | Nørre Aaby | 9,04 km/t | 6:38 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Eisbjerghus |
|
156 | 51 | 33:17 | 33:48 | Emma Meyling
Eisbjerghus
| K0-15 | Eisbjerghus | DEN | Nørre Aaby | 9,01 km/t | 6:39 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Eisbjerghus |
|
157 | 277 | 33:24 | 34:19 | Tina Martedal Kraaer
Ejby Skole
| K0-15 | Ejby Skole | DEN | Ejby | 8,98 km/t | 6:40 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ejby Skole |
|
158 | 96 | 33:27 | 34:36 | Henry Salomon Blachman
Vesterdal Efterskole
| M0-15 | Vesterdal Efterskole | DEN | Nr. Åby | 8,97 km/t | 6:41 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Vesterdal Efterskole |
|
159 | 104 | 33:30 | 33:58 | Matis Vedersø Mengel
Vesterdal Efterskole
| M0-15 | Vesterdal Efterskole | DEN | Nr. Åby | 8,95 km/t | 6:42 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Vesterdal Efterskole |
|
160 | 141 | 33:33 | 34:12 | Alexander Gade
Fjelsted Harndrup Børneunivers
| M0-15 | Fjelsted Harndrup Børneunivers | DEN | | 8,94 km/t | 6:42 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Fjelsted Harndrup Børneunivers |
|
161 | 146 | 34:00 | 34:53 | Karoline Traugott-olsen | K0-15 | | DEN | | 8,82 km/t | 6:48 min/km |
|
|
162 | 157 | 34:06 | 35:20 | Lasse Hartmann Sørensen | M0-15 | | DEN | Harndrup | 8,80 km/t | 6:49 min/km |
|
|
163 | 270 | 34:14 | 35:08 | Magnus Bang Ringberg Sørensen
Ejby Skole
| M0-15 | Ejby Skole | DEN | Ejby | 8,76 km/t | 6:50 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ejby Skole |
|
164 | 9 | 34:20 | 35:11 | Fie Belloni
Middelfart friskole - 5.kl
| K0-15 | Middelfart friskole - 5.kl | DEN | Middelfart | 8,73 km/t | 6:52 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Middelfart friskole - 5.kl |
|
165 | 34 | 34:21 | 35:11 | Oscar Schmidt | M0-15 | | DEN | Middelfart | 8,73 km/t | 6:52 min/km |
|
|
166 | 365 | 34:38 | 35:35 | Daniel Hansen
Ejby Skole
| M0-15 | Ejby Skole | DEN | Fjelsted | 8,66 km/t | 6:55 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ejby Skole |
|
167 | 2 | 34:46 | 34:50 | Ditte Hansen
Fredericia Triathlon Team
| K0-15 | Fredericia Triathlon Team | DEN | Fredericia | 8,63 km/t | 6:57 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Fredericia Triathlon Team |
|
168 | 147 | 34:46 | 34:51 | Naja Frederiksen
Fredericia Triathlon Team
| K0-15 | Fredericia Triathlon Team | DEN | 7000 | 8,63 km/t | 6:57 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Fredericia Triathlon Team |
|
169 | 202 | 34:46 | 35:08 | Sara Håskjold Hansen | K0-15 | | DEN | | 8,63 km/t | 6:57 min/km |
|
|
170 | 110 | 34:47 | 35:01 | Signe Damsbo Rasmussen | K0-15 | | DEN | Gelsted | 8,62 km/t | 6:57 min/km |
|
|
171 | 26 | 34:49 | 35:42 | Freja Bang
STIF Salbrovad
| K0-15 | STIF Salbrovad | DEN | Assens | 8,62 km/t | 6:57 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
STIF Salbrovad |
|
172 | 213 | 34:53 | 35:42 | Malthe Ringberg Sørensen | M0-15 | | DEN | Ejby | 8,60 km/t | 6:58 min/km |
|
|
173 | 469 | 34:55 | 36:05 | Simon Vingaard | M0-15 | | DEN | | 8,59 km/t | 6:59 min/km |
|
|
174 | 216 | 34:56 | 35:45 | Lucas Hymøller Hansen | K0-15 | | DEN | Balslev | 8,58 km/t | 6:59 min/km |
|
|
175 | 344 | 35:12 | 36:11 | Peter Røjkjær
Eisbjerghus
| M0-15 | Eisbjerghus | DEN | Nr. Åby | 8,52 km/t | 7:02 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Eisbjerghus |
|
176 | 56 | 35:13 | 36:12 | Sif Søltoft
Eisbjerghus
| K0-15 | Eisbjerghus | DEN | Nørre Aaby | 8,52 km/t | 7:02 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Eisbjerghus |
|
177 | 97 | 35:19 | 36:27 | Mattis Thierion Lund
Vesterdal Efterskole
| M0-15 | Vesterdal Efterskole | DEN | Nr. Åby | 8,49 km/t | 7:03 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Vesterdal Efterskole |
|
178 | 497 | 35:24 | 36:08 | Caroline Jensen | K0-15 | | DEN | | 8,47 km/t | 7:04 min/km |
|
|
179 | 52 | 35:39 | 36:38 | Natasja Krarup
Eisbjerghus
| K0-15 | Eisbjerghus | DEN | Nørre Aaby | 8,41 km/t | 7:07 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Eisbjerghus |
|
180 | 182 | 35:43 | 36:01 | Anna Wiinblad | K0-15 | | DEN | Ejby | 8,40 km/t | 7:08 min/km |
|
|
181 | 483 | 35:47 | 36:06 | Malthe Majer Rasmussen
Ejby Skole
| M0-15 | Ejby Skole | DEN | | 8,38 km/t | 7:09 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ejby Skole |
|
182 | 145 | 35:52 | 36:26 | Christian Eriksen
Fjelsted Harndrup Børneunivers
| M0-15 | Fjelsted Harndrup Børneunivers | DEN | | 8,36 km/t | 7:10 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Fjelsted Harndrup Børneunivers |
|
183 | 229 | 36:00 | 36:19 | Magnus Bie Jespersen
Ejby Skole
| M0-15 | Ejby Skole | DEN | Ejby | 8,33 km/t | 7:12 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ejby Skole |
|
184 | 73 | 36:01 | 36:44 | Ane Møller Hansen
Vesterdal Efterskole
| K0-15 | Vesterdal Efterskole | DEN | Nr. Åby | 8,33 km/t | 7:12 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Vesterdal Efterskole |
|
185 | 154 | 36:05 | 36:55 | Benjamin Holmgaard | M0-15 | | DEN | Nr. Aaby | 8,31 km/t | 7:13 min/km |
|
|
186 | 76 | 36:07 | 36:47 | Rosa Berdiin Hansen
Vesterdal Efterskole
| K0-15 | Vesterdal Efterskole | DEN | Nr. Åby | 8,31 km/t | 7:13 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Vesterdal Efterskole |
|
187 | 487 | 36:23 | 37:39 | Emilia Maj Christiansen | K0-15 | | DEN | | 8,24 km/t | 7:16 min/km |
|
|
188 | 486 | 36:23 | 37:40 | Bastian Vitus Christiansen | M0-15 | | DEN | | 8,24 km/t | 7:16 min/km |
|
|
189 | 1592 | 36:30 | 37:07 | Jeppe Højmose Pedersen | M0-15 | | DEN | Harndrup | 8,22 km/t | 7:18 min/km |
|
|
190 | 485 | 36:32 | 37:18 | Katrine Hellbrandt | K0-15 | | DEN | | 8,21 km/t | 7:18 min/km |
|
|
191 | 460 | 36:49 | 37:28 | Magnus Granberg
Eto Garments
| M0-15 | Eto Garments | DEN | | 8,15 km/t | 7:21 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Eto Garments |
|
192 | 30 | 37:04 | 37:24 | Johan Christensen
Husby
| M0-15 | Husby | DEN | Ejby | 8,09 km/t | 7:24 min/km |
|
|
193 | 489 | 37:17 | 38:26 | Catrine Müller | K0-15 | | DEN | | 8,04 km/t | 7:27 min/km |
|
|
194 | 468 | 37:56 | 39:07 | Amalie Bærholm | K0-15 | | DEN | | 7,91 km/t | 7:35 min/km |
|
|
195 | 214 | 38:05 | 38:25 | Rasmus Stentoft | M0-15 | | DEN | | 7,88 km/t | 7:37 min/km |
|
|
196 | 24 | 38:09 | 39:01 | Camilla Andersen
STIF Salbrovad
| K0-15 | STIF Salbrovad | DEN | Assens | 7,86 km/t | 7:37 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
STIF Salbrovad |
|
197 | 320 | 38:29 | 39:02 | Clara Andersen | K0-15 | | DEN | Gelsted | 7,79 km/t | 7:41 min/km |
|
|
198 | 163 | 38:30 | 39:02 | Xenia Vissing Sig | K0-15 | | DEN | Ejby | 7,79 km/t | 7:42 min/km |
|
|
199 | 1676 | 38:33 | 39:45 | Mette Rosenlund | K0-15 | | DEN | Harndrup | 7,78 km/t | 7:42 min/km |
|
|
200 | 1675 | 38:33 | 39:45 | Line Olivia Jensen | K0-15 | | DEN | Harndrup | 7,78 km/t | 7:42 min/km |
|
|