Plac. | Startnr. | Nettotid | Bruttotid | Deltager | Kategori | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Land | By | Hastighed | Tempo |
101 | 271 | 28:22 | 28:46 | Sofia Juul Nielsen
Ejby Skole
| K0-15 | Ejby Skole | DEN | Ejby | 10,57 km/t | 5:40 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ejby Skole |
|
102 | 143 | 28:28 | 29:07 | Kirstine Eriksen
Fjelsted Harndrup Børneunivers
| K0-15 | Fjelsted Harndrup Børneunivers | DEN | | 10,53 km/t | 5:41 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Fjelsted Harndrup Børneunivers |
|
102 | 21 | 28:28 | 29:18 | Simone Nielsen
STIF Salbrovad
| K0-15 | STIF Salbrovad | DEN | Assens | 10,53 km/t | 5:41 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
STIF Salbrovad |
|
104 | 142 | 28:28 | 29:07 | Simon Clausen
Fjelsted Harndrup Børneunivers
| M0-15 | Fjelsted Harndrup Børneunivers | DEN | | 10,53 km/t | 5:41 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Fjelsted Harndrup Børneunivers |
|
105 | 1241 | 28:34 | 29:04 | Sofie Thomsen
Nørre Åby Efterskole
| K0-15 | Nørre Åby Efterskole | DEN | Nørre Åby | 10,50 km/t | 5:42 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Nørre Åby Efterskole |
|
106 | 139 | 28:35 | 29:14 | Rebecca Nielsen
Fjelsted Harndrup Børneunivers
| K0-15 | Fjelsted Harndrup Børneunivers | DEN | | 10,49 km/t | 5:43 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Fjelsted Harndrup Børneunivers |
|
107 | 128 | 28:39 | 28:45 | Emil Bonde
Broby Sportsefterskole
| M0-15 | Broby Sportsefterskole | DEN | Ringe | 10,47 km/t | 5:43 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Broby Sportsefterskole |
|
108 | 268 | 28:56 | 29:21 | Kattie Benedickte Kershøj Kruse
Ejby Skole
| K0-15 | Ejby Skole | DEN | Ejby | 10,37 km/t | 5:47 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ejby Skole |
|
109 | 38 | 28:57 | 30:13 | Gaby Steffensen
VLS Vestfyn
| K0-15 | VLS Vestfyn | DEN | Ejby | 10,36 km/t | 5:47 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
VLS Vestfyn |
|
110 | 494 | 28:59 | 29:36 | Kristian Metum Bærentsen
Ejby Skole 6.B
| M0-15 | Ejby Skole 6.B | DEN | | 10,35 km/t | 5:47 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ejby Skole 6.B |
|
111 | 1225 | 29:00 | 29:13 | Rasmus Jacobsen
Nørre Åby Efterskole
| M0-15 | Nørre Åby Efterskole | DEN | Nørre Åby | 10,34 km/t | 5:48 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Nørre Åby Efterskole |
|
112 | 1287 | 29:02 | 29:15 | Mar Canudas | M0-15 | | DEN | Aarup | 10,33 km/t | 5:48 min/km |
|
|
113 | 121 | 29:03 | 29:09 | Cecilie Krohn Reinbacher
Broby Sportsefterskole
| K0-15 | Broby Sportsefterskole | DEN | Humlebæk | 10,32 km/t | 5:48 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Broby Sportsefterskole |
|
114 | 1251 | 29:11 | 29:49 | Lasse Therkildsen
Aarup
| M16+ | Aarup | DEN | | 10,28 km/t | 5:50 min/km |
|
|
115 | 276 | 29:13 | 30:08 | Simon Lindholm Stimose
Ejby Skole
| M0-15 | Ejby Skole | DEN | Ejby | 10,27 km/t | 5:50 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ejby Skole |
|
116 | 236 | 29:18 | 29:52 | Mai Louise Vilholm | K0-15 | | DEN | Middelfart | 10,23 km/t | 5:51 min/km |
|
|
117 | 7 | 29:18 | 29:48 | Katrine Bode Nielsen | K0-15 | | DEN | Gelsted | 10,23 km/t | 5:51 min/km |
|
|
118 | 180 | 29:19 | 29:36 | Frderik Wiinblad | M0-15 | | DEN | Ejby | 10,23 km/t | 5:51 min/km |
|
|
119 | 172 | 29:20 | 29:50 | Laura Erichsen | K0-15 | | DEN | Nr. Åby | 10,23 km/t | 5:52 min/km |
|
|
120 | 45 | 29:36 | 30:14 | Mathilde Bjørnskov Elsby | K0-15 | | DEN | Brenderup Fyn | 10,13 km/t | 5:55 min/km |
|
|
121 | 186 | 29:40 | 30:10 | Asger Tornfeldt Sørensen | M0-15 | | DEN | | 10,11 km/t | 5:56 min/km |
|
|
122 | 287 | 29:54 | 30:36 | Fatima Cokic
Ejby Skole
| K0-15 | Ejby Skole | DEN | Ejby | 10,03 km/t | 5:58 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ejby Skole |
|
123 | 152 | 30:23 | 31:19 | Freja Vinther | K0-15 | | DEN | Gelsted | 9,87 km/t | 6:04 min/km |
|
|
124 | 37 | 30:38 | 31:04 | Charles Sorvad Sørensen | M0-15 | | DEN | Middelfart | 9,79 km/t | 6:07 min/km |
|
|
125 | 315 | 30:38 | 31:17 | Villas Hoeck | M0-15 | | DEN | NR.Åby | 9,79 km/t | 6:07 min/km |
|
|
126 | 113 | 30:51 | 30:58 | Lærke Finken Pedersen
Broby Sportsefterskole
| K0-15 | Broby Sportsefterskole | DEN | Odense V | 9,72 km/t | 6:10 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Broby Sportsefterskole |
|
127 | 1314 | 30:52 | 32:08 | Laura Jørgensen | K0-15 | | DEN | Brenderup Fyn | 9,72 km/t | 6:10 min/km |
|
|
128 | 495 | 30:53 | 31:11 | Johannes Bay | M0-15 | | DEN | | 9,71 km/t | 6:10 min/km |
|
|
129 | 1237 | 31:19 | 32:22 | Signe Blæsild
Nørre Åby Efterskole
| K0-15 | Nørre Åby Efterskole | DEN | Nørre Åby | 9,58 km/t | 6:15 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Nørre Åby Efterskole |
|
130 | 29 | 31:20 | 32:06 | Julius Skovdam Dukynas
Annatrolle Skole
| M0-15 | Annatrolle Skole | DEN | Brenderup Fyn | 9,57 km/t | 6:16 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Annatrolle Skole |
|
131 | 94 | 31:22 | 31:49 | Johannes Carney
Vesterdal Efterskole
| M0-15 | Vesterdal Efterskole | DEN | Nr. Åby | 9,56 km/t | 6:16 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Vesterdal Efterskole |
|
132 | 71 | 31:24 | 31:52 | Elektra Lucia Lyholm-Raagaard
Vesterdal Efterskole
| K0-15 | Vesterdal Efterskole | DEN | Nr. Åby | 9,55 km/t | 6:16 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Vesterdal Efterskole |
|
133 | 27 | 31:33 | 32:26 | Isabella Johansen
STIF Salbrovad
| K0-15 | STIF Salbrovad | DEN | Assens | 9,51 km/t | 6:18 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
STIF Salbrovad |
|
134 | 138 | 31:33 | 31:56 | Maja Bøtcher | K0-15 | | DEN | Ejby | 9,51 km/t | 6:18 min/km |
|
|
135 | 148 | 31:36 | 31:58 | Kaja Claudi
Middelfart Kommune
| K0-15 | Middelfart Kommune | DEN | Ejby | 9,49 km/t | 6:19 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Middelfart Kommune |
|
136 | 16 | 31:37 | 31:58 | Sofie Drechsler Matthiesen
4. a Ejby Skole
| K0-15 | 4. a Ejby Skole | DEN | Ejby | 9,49 km/t | 6:19 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
4. a Ejby Skole |
|
137 | 122 | 31:49 | 33:12 | Petrine Julie Møller Sørensen
Broby Sportsefterskole
| K0-15 | Broby Sportsefterskole | DEN | Ullerslev | 9,43 km/t | 6:21 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Broby Sportsefterskole |
|
138 | 20 | 31:53 | 32:46 | Sidsel Jørgensen
STIF Salbrovad
| K0-15 | STIF Salbrovad | DEN | Assens | 9,41 km/t | 6:22 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
STIF Salbrovad |
|
139 | 23 | 31:53 | 32:46 | Katrine Kaspersen
STIF Salbrovad
| K0-15 | STIF Salbrovad | DEN | Assens | 9,41 km/t | 6:22 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
STIF Salbrovad |
|
140 | 115 | 32:01 | 32:07 | Emma Amalie Hansen
Broby Sportsefterskole
| K0-15 | Broby Sportsefterskole | DEN | Bogense | 9,37 km/t | 6:24 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Broby Sportsefterskole |
|
141 | 114 | 32:01 | 33:23 | Najaaraq Iluuna Stina Stork
Broby Sportsefterskole
| K0-15 | Broby Sportsefterskole | DEN | Odense S | 9,37 km/t | 6:24 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Broby Sportsefterskole |
|
142 | 499 | 32:09 | 33:40 | Signe Greve Meilstrup
Ejby Skole 9.A
| K0-15 | Ejby Skole 9.A | DEN | | 9,33 km/t | 6:25 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ejby Skole 9.A |
|
143 | 259 | 32:09 | 33:40 | Emma Greve Andersen
Ejby Skole
| K0-15 | Ejby Skole | DEN | Ejby | 9,33 km/t | 6:25 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ejby Skole |
|
144 | 117 | 32:14 | 32:15 | Emma Munk Andersen
Broby Sportsefterskole
| K0-15 | Broby Sportsefterskole | DEN | Faaborg | 9,31 km/t | 6:26 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Broby Sportsefterskole |
|
145 | 35 | 32:24 | 33:00 | Laura Bisgaard Schmidt | K0-15 | | DEN | Middelfart | 9,26 km/t | 6:28 min/km |
|
|
146 | 19 | 32:24 | 33:17 | Sarah Johansen
STIF Salbrovad
| K0-15 | STIF Salbrovad | DEN | Assens | 9,26 km/t | 6:28 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
STIF Salbrovad |
|
147 | 159 | 32:24 | 33:00 | Kristine Georgi Sloth | K0-15 | | DEN | Ejby | 9,26 km/t | 6:28 min/km |
|
|
148 | 150 | 32:27 | 33:00 | Caroline Juul | K0-15 | | DEN | Ejby | 9,24 km/t | 6:29 min/km |
|
|
149 | 48 | 32:28 | 33:00 | Alexander Skødt Larsen | M0-15 | | DEN | Ejby | 9,24 km/t | 6:29 min/km |
|
|
150 | 120 | 32:29 | 32:36 | Laura Thaysen Quast
Broby Sportsefterskole
| K0-15 | Broby Sportsefterskole | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,23 km/t | 6:29 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Broby Sportsefterskole |
|