Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
509 | Clara Chabert | (K) 7-11 år | Børne- & Ungdomstriatlon (8-11 år og 12-15 år) | |
525 | Clara Dalsgaard | (K) 7-11 år | Børne- & Ungdomstriatlon (8-11 år og 12-15 år) | |
199 | Claudio Christensen | (M) AG50-54 | Olympisk Distance | |
434 | Claus Kaaber | (M) AG50-54 | Sprint Distance | |
135 | Claus Sassenberg | (M) AG40-44 | Olympisk Distance | |
12-2 | Dagny Jensen | (K) AG60-64 | Knuthenborg Stafetten | |
182 | Dan Lauridsen | (M) AG16-39 | Olympisk Distance | |
364 | Dan Sørensen | (M) AG16-39 | Sprint Distance | |
5-1 | Dicte Thaysen Højberg | (K) 7-11 år | Knuthenborg Stafetten | |
195 | Dion B Rasmussen | (M) AG45-49 | Olympisk Distance | |
312 | Ditte-Marie Berg-Sørensen | (K) AG16-39 | Sprint Distance | |
370 | Dorrit Gotfredsen | (K) AG50-54 | Sprint Distance | |
308 | Dorte Stokholm | - | Sprint Distance | |
16-1 | Dorthe Kronborg Nielsen | (K) AG40-44 | Knuthenborg Stafetten | |
1-4 | Ebbe Hansen | (M) AG55-59 | Knuthenborg Stafetten | |
302 | Ebbe Hansen | (M) AG55-59 | Sprint Distance | |
324 | Elisabeth Nørby Nielsen | (K) AG16-39 | Sprint Distance | |
512 | Ellen Olsson | (K) 7-11 år | Børne- & Ungdomstriatlon (8-11 år og 12-15 år) | |
557 | Emil Holmegaard Mossing | (M) 12-15 år | Børne- & Ungdomstriatlon (8-11 år og 12-15 år) | |
25-1 | Emil Juhl | (M) 12-15 år | Knuthenborg Stafetten | |
598 | Emil Juhl | (M) 12-15 år | Børne- & Ungdomstriatlon (8-11 år og 12-15 år) | |
513 | Emil Olsson | (M) 7-11 år | Børne- & Ungdomstriatlon (8-11 år og 12-15 år) | |
17-4 | Emilie Hostrup Sahlberg | (K) 12-15 år | Knuthenborg Stafetten | |
533 | Emilie Hostrup Sahlberg | (K) 12-15 år | Børne- & Ungdomstriatlon (8-11 år og 12-15 år) | |
410 | Emilie Petersen | (K) AG16-39 | Sprint Distance | |
595 | Emma Thaysen | (K) 12-15 år | Børne- & Ungdomstriatlon (8-11 år og 12-15 år) | |
16-3 | Enola Kronborg Nielsen | (K) 7-11 år | Knuthenborg Stafetten | |
409 | Erling Petersen | (M) AG50-54 | Sprint Distance | |
427 | Esben Mortensen | (M) AG16-39 | Sprint Distance | |
109 | Esben Svendsen | (M) AG16-39 | Olympisk Distance | |
313 | Eskil Berg-Sørensen | (M) AG45-49 | Sprint Distance | |
12-4 | Esther Nørby Nielsen | (K) 7-11 år | Knuthenborg Stafetten | |
13-3 | Fie Johansen | (K) AG16-39 | Knuthenborg Stafetten | |
587 | Filippa Tvistholm Jørgensen | (K) 7-11 år | Børne- & Ungdomstriatlon (8-11 år og 12-15 år) | |
185 | Flemming Handberg | (M) AG45-49 | Olympisk Distance | |
202 | Flemming Schou | (M) AG50-54 | Olympisk Distance | |
600 | Folmar Enemark Uhd Jepsen | (M) 7-11 år | Børne- & Ungdomstriatlon (8-11 år og 12-15 år) | |
150 | Frank Kjær Johansen | (M) AG45-49 | Olympisk Distance | |
597 | Frederik Fjellerad Hansen | (M) 7-11 år | Børne- & Ungdomstriatlon (8-11 år og 12-15 år) | |
3-2 | Frederik Ploug | (M) 7-11 år | Knuthenborg Stafetten | |
514 | Frederik Ploug | (M) 7-11 år | Børne- & Ungdomstriatlon (8-11 år og 12-15 år) | |
375 | Freja Engell | (K) AG16-39 | Sprint Distance | |
19-4 | Freja Hirsborg Pedersen | (K) 7-11 år | Knuthenborg Stafetten | |
576 | Freja Hirsborg Pedersen | (K) 7-11 år | Børne- & Ungdomstriatlon (8-11 år og 12-15 år) | |
103 | Gorm Rosenberg | (M) AG40-44 | Olympisk Distance | |
206 | Gorm Serup Borggaard | (M) AG40-44 | Olympisk Distance | |
456 | Gowan Remo | (M) AG16-39 | Sprint Distance | |
524 | Gustav Dalsgaard | (M) 12-15 år | Børne- & Ungdomstriatlon (8-11 år og 12-15 år) | |
516 | Gustav Frederiksen | (M) 12-15 år | Børne- & Ungdomstriatlon (8-11 år og 12-15 år) | |
209 | Gustav Nissen | (M) AG16-39 | Olympisk Distance |