Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
138 | Sune R. Bagger | (M) AG40-44 | Olympisk Distance | |
121 | Susan Reimer | (K) AG40-44 | Olympisk Distance | |
349 | Tanja Raun | (K) AG40-44 | Sprint Distance | |
396 | Thilde Toft | (K) AG16-39 | Sprint Distance | |
170 | Thomas Christian Rasmussen | (M) AG40-44 | Olympisk Distance | |
146 | Thomas Danielsen | (M) AG16-39 | Olympisk Distance | |
190 | Thomas Juliussen | (M) AG45-49 | Olympisk Distance | |
108 | Thomas Kjeldsen | (M) AG16-39 | Olympisk Distance | |
348 | thomas Raun | (M) AG45-49 | Sprint Distance | |
148 | Tina Bang-Christensen | (K) AG40-44 | Olympisk Distance | |
120 | Tina Coermann Nygaard | (K) AG45-49 | Olympisk Distance | |
176 | Tina Kragerup | (K) AG45-49 | Olympisk Distance | |
453 | Tina Meyhoff | (K) AG40-44 | Sprint Distance | |
328 | Tina Onsberg Lassen | (K) AG45-49 | Sprint Distance | |
338 | Tina Schumacher | (K) AG40-44 | Sprint Distance | |
318 | Tina Truelsen | (K) AG45-49 | Sprint Distance | |
137 | Tine Riget | (K) AG50-54 | Olympisk Distance | |
511 | Tobias Nørby Nielsen | (M) 7-11 år | Børne- & Ungdomstriatlon (8-11 år og 12-15 år) | |
577 | Tobias Stæcker | (M) 7-11 år | Børne- & Ungdomstriatlon (8-11 år og 12-15 år) | |
372 | Tomas Larsen | (M) AG50-54 | Sprint Distance | |
520 | Trine Reimer | (K) 7-11 år | Børne- & Ungdomstriatlon (8-11 år og 12-15 år) | |
435 | Trine Roed-Birk | (K) AG16-39 | Sprint Distance | |
161 | Uffe Opstrup | (M) AG40-44 | Olympisk Distance | |
15-1 | Uffe Ramdal Kristensen | (M) AG16-39 | Knuthenborg Stafetten | |
8-4 | Ulla Kobberø | (K) AG16-39 | Knuthenborg Stafetten | |
158 | Ulrik Thestrup | (M) AG16-39 | Olympisk Distance | |
528 | Vera Liljedahl | (K) 7-11 år | Børne- & Ungdomstriatlon (8-11 år og 12-15 år) | |
309 | Vibe Stokholm | (K) AG16-39 | Sprint Distance | |
586 | Victor Tvistholm Jørgensen | (M) 12-15 år | Børne- & Ungdomstriatlon (8-11 år og 12-15 år) | |
539 | Vigga Petersen | (K) 7-11 år | Børne- & Ungdomstriatlon (8-11 år og 12-15 år) | |
21-2 | Viktor Haraburov | (M) AG16-39 | Knuthenborg Stafetten | |
107 | Vincens Brockenhuus-Schack | (M) 12-15 år | Olympisk Distance | |
582 | Vitus Ramdal Kristensen | (M) 7-11 år | Børne- & Ungdomstriatlon (8-11 år og 12-15 år) | |
15-3 | Vitus Ramdal Kristensen | (M) 7-11 år | Knuthenborg Stafetten | |
24-3 | vivian clausen | (K) AG50-54 | Knuthenborg Stafetten | |
24-2 | vivian clausen | (K) AG50-54 | Knuthenborg Stafetten | |
24-4 | vivian clausen | (K) AG50-54 | Knuthenborg Stafetten | |
458 | Vivian Clausen | (K) AG50-54 | Sprint Distance | |
24-1 | vivian clausen | (K) AG50-54 | Knuthenborg Stafetten | |
21-1 | Wendy Baltzer | (K) AG50-54 | Knuthenborg Stafetten | |
585 | William Bendix Schmidt | (M) 12-15 år | Børne- & Ungdomstriatlon (8-11 år og 12-15 år) | |
526 | William Furland | (M) 7-11 år | Børne- & Ungdomstriatlon (8-11 år og 12-15 år) | |
599 | Wilma Enemark Uhd Jepsen Enemark Uhd Jepsen | (K) 7-11 år | Børne- & Ungdomstriatlon (8-11 år og 12-15 år) |