Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
151 | Jørgen U. Pedersen | Blücher | 65 km | |
152 | Jens Lind Hardt | Blücher | 65 km | |
153 | Christine Søltoft | Blücher | 25 km | |
154 | Søren Hansen | Blücher | 65 km | |
155 | MD | Blücher | 65 km | |
156 | Flemming Andersen | Blücher | 65 km | |
157 | Jørgen Bendtsen | Blücher | 65 km | |
158 | Patrick E. Andersen | Blücher | 25 km | |
159 | Vera Andersen | Blücher | 25 km | |
160 | Linette Rasmussen | Blücher | 25 km | |
161 | Niels Peter Rasmussen | Blücher | 25 km | |
162 | Anders Nielsen | Blücher | 25 km | |
163 | Rene Ellegaard | Blücher | 25 km | |
164 | Hjalte Ellegaard | Blücher | 25 km | |
165 | Brian L. Petersen | Blücher | 11 km | |
166 | Liv Petersen | Blücher | 11 km | |
167 | Lykke Petersen | Blücher | 11 km | |
168 | Jacob W. Blæsbjerg | Blücher | 11 km | |
169 | Signe W. Blæsbjerg | Blücher | 11 km | |
170 | Johan W. Blæsbjerg | Blücher | 11 km | |
171 | Rene Nilsson | Blücher | 11 km | |
172 | Paw Nilsson | Blücher | 11 km | |
173 | Marcus Nilsson | Blücher | 11 km | |
174 | Charlotte Sørensen | Blücher | 11 km | |
175 | Allan Sørensen | Motionsfeltet.dk | 100 km | |
176 | Peter Vestergaard | Motionsfeltet.dk | 100 km | |
177 | Bo Jacobsen | Motionsfeltet.dk | 65 km | |
178 | Lars Dragsdal | Motionsfeltet.dk | 100 km | |
179 | Ove Rahberg Jørgensen | Motionsfeltet.dk | 65 km | |
180 | Anna Jørgensen | Motionsfeltet.dk | 65 km | |
182 | Peter Dinesen | Danish Crown | 100 km | |
184 | Martin Nielsen | Danish Crown | 100 km | |
185 | Pernille Nielsen | Danish Crown | 100 km | |
186 | Rasmus Søndergaard Grønbæk | Ringkjøbing Landbobank | 100 km | |
187 | Patrick Klippert | Ringkjøbing Landbobank | 100 km | |
188 | Bjarne Jensen | 65 km | ||
189 | Rasmus Rytter | 65 km | ||
190 | Michael Krøjgaard | 65 km | ||
191 | Jeppe Serup | 65 km | ||
192 | Jacob Mundbjerg | 65 km | ||
193 | Jacob Egsgaard | Team Lågeshoppen Uhrskov Vine | 100 km | |
194 | Bo Bunch | Team Lågeshoppen Uhrskov Vine | 100 km | |
197 | Mads Godsk Pedersen | Team Lågeshoppen Uhrskov Vine | 65 km | |
198 | John Lykke Andersen | Lemvig CK | 100 km | |
199 | Laurids Paulsen | Team Vélosport | 65 km | |
200 | Jonna Nørhede | 25 km | ||
201 | Jens Pedersen | VM | 25 km | |
202 | Mona Flæng Jakobsen | MedVind | 25 km | |
203 | Torben Flæng | MedVind | 25 km | |
204 | Anne Marie Flæng | MedVind | 25 km |