Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Per Mørkeberg | Varde Cykelklub | 100 km | |
2 | Stephen de Boyett | Team Garageshoppen | 100 km | |
3 | L. H. Knudsen | Team Crankalicious Cycling | 100 km | |
4 | Klaus Deleuran Svendsen | Team Lågeshoppen / Uhrskov-vine. | 100 km | |
5 | Mikael Pedersen | 100 km | ||
6 | Tommy Troelsen | Team lågeshoppen / uhrskov-vine. | 100 km | |
7 | Troels Sølvsten Kristensen | 65 km | ||
8 | Hartvig Topp | 65 km | ||
9 | Rasmus Viese | 65 km | ||
10 | Dan Kjeldbjerg | 65 km | ||
11 | Henrik Kaarsberg | 65 km | ||
12 | Martin Olander Andersen | Cykelvasken Odense | 65 km | |
13 | Susanne Jensen | 65 km | ||
14 | Jens Maegaard | Varde Cykelklub | 100 km | |
15 | Janet Josefsen | 100 km | ||
16 | Michael Kristensen | 100 km | ||
17 | Thomas pedersen | 100 km | ||
18 | Tommy Henriksen | 100 km | ||
19 | Henrik Valdemar Nielsen | Team Crankalicious Cycling | 65 km | |
20 | Kim Givskov Hansen | Team Lågeshoppen / Uhrskov-vine. | 100 km | |
21 | Tore Lundkvist | Varde Cykelklub | 100 km | |
22 | Søren Gejl | Varde Cykelklub | 100 km | |
23 | Claus Johannessen | Varde Cykel klub | 100 km | |
24 | Martin B K Christiansen | Silkeborg Motion/Tri-Klub | 100 km | |
25 | Niels Kamp Brincker | Team Giv håb.. | 65 km | |
26 | Kurt Agerskov | Nybolig Lemvig-Cykel Mads | 65 km | |
27 | Edin Camo | Kyocera / Herrup cykelklub | 65 km | |
28 | Johnny Vejrsø Nielsen | 65 km | ||
29 | Ken Nielsen | 65 km | ||
30 | Marianne Andersen | Team Frisk | 25 km | |
31 | Lillian Flydtkjær | 25 km | ||
32 | Ryan Kærgaard | Nørre aaby cykelklub | 100 km | |
33 | Kurt Kærgaard | 65 km | ||
34 | Michael Skjoldborg | CeramicSpeed Cycling | 65 km | |
35 | Jesper Engelbredt | Vildbjerg Motion | 100 km | |
36 | Erik Brixen | Team Crankalicious Cycling | 65 km | |
37 | Lars Ole Pedersen | Ceramicspeed Cycling | 65 km | |
38 | Robert Andersen | Team Crankalicious Cycling | 100 km | |
39 | Jens Sønderkjær | Skjern Cykleklub | 65 km | |
40 | Laila Sortland | Danmark først! | 25 km | |
41 | Jan Nave | Hvem fanden er Bjarne Riis | 25 km | |
42 | Michael Ørbæk Langballe | MTBK-Silkeborg | 100 km | |
43 | Thomas Albertsen | Mejrup CC | 100 km | |
44 | Faye Bonnichsen | Struer Kommune – medarbejder | 65 km | |
45 | Rene Jensen | 100 km | ||
46 | Martin Grimshaw | 100 km | ||
47 | Svend Christensen | Elite cykling Snejbjerg | 65 km | |
48 | Frederik Kristensen | RUNAAR | 65 km | |
49 | Allan Christensen | 65 km | ||
50 | Michael Orsulak | CUT TWO YOU.DK | 100 km |