Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Starttidspunkt | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1754 | Vicky Brøndtoft | 14:22:48 | Heat 15 - kl. 14:20 | 6 KM | |
1879 | Victor Christiansen | 14:32:29 | Heat 16 - kl. 14:30 | 6 KM | |
2303 | Victor Petersen | 14:51:29 | Heat 19 - kl. 15:00 | 6 KM | |
1242 | Victor Rasmussen | 13:40:31 | Heat 11 - kl. 13:40 | 6 KM | |
1822 | victor skalvig | 14:20:27 | Heat 15 - kl. 14:20 | 6 KM | |
2466 | Victor Wulff | 15:23:28 | Heat 20 - kl. 15:20-15:30 | Kids helping Kids 3 km | |
2073 | Victoria Hollinsworth | 15:21:32 | Heat 20 - kl. 15:20-15:30 | Kids helping Kids 3 km | |
1952 | Victoria Schier | 14:33:30 | Heat 16 - kl. 14:30 | 6 KM | |
2249 | Viggo Jensen | 12:12:33 | Heat 17 - kl. 14:40 | 6 KM | |
2063 | Viktor Bredahl Cramer | 15:21:28 | Heat 20 - kl. 15:20-15:30 | Kids helping Kids 3 km | |
489 | Viktor Eibye | 12:40:28 | Heat 5 - kl. 12:40 | 6 KM | |
2162 | Viktor Sørensen | 15:20:27 | Heat 20 - kl. 15:20-15:30 | Kids helping Kids 3 km | |
713 | Viktor Vintergaard Lassen | 13:00:28 | Heat 7 - kl. 13:00 | 6 KM | |
92 | Villads Krag Lund-Nielsen | 15:23:35 | Heat 7 - kl. 13:00 | Kids helping Kids 3 km | |
2028 | Villads Lemmeke Horsfeldt | 15:24:28 | Heat 20 - kl. 15:20-15:30 | Kids helping Kids 3 km | |
1243 | Villads Olsson | 13:40:28 | Heat 11 - kl. 13:40 | 6 KM | |
1177 | Vivi Frederiksen | 13:31:29 | Heat 10 - kl. 13:30 | 6 KM | |
1630 | Vivi Pedersen | 14:11:28 | Heat 14 - kl. 14:10 | 6 KM | |
2494 | Walther Bjerre | 12:10:27 | Heat 3 - kl. 12:20 | 6 KM | |
1960 | Wicki Kobberup Dosdal-Feddersen | 14:33:30 | Heat 16 - kl. 14:30 | 6 KM | |
2093 | William Jakobsen | 15:24:30 | Heat 20 - kl. 15:20-15:30 | Kids helping Kids 3 km | |
1561 | William Jensen | 14:05:27 | Heat 13 GreenFigthers - kl. 14:00 | 6 KM | |
1215 | William Lolk Vester | 13:40:30 | Heat 11 - kl. 13:40 | 6 KM | |
1635 | Winni Meersche | 14:13:29 | Heat 14 - kl. 14:10 | 6 KM | |
1661 | Winnie Nielsen | 14:10:31 | Heat 14 - kl. 14:10 | 6 KM | |
1530 | Wojciech Klimko | 14:05:33 | Heat 13 GreenFigthers - kl. 14:00 | 6 KM | |
2103 | xenia månsson | 15:25:35 | Heat 20 - kl. 15:20-15:30 | Kids helping Kids 3 km | |
2046 | Xenius Lindberg Vedersø | 15:22:28 | Heat 20 - kl. 15:20-15:30 | Kids helping Kids 3 km | |
340 | Yasen Vasilev | 12:31:28 | Heat 4 - kl. 12:30 | 6 KM | |
2078 | Yasmin Øbakke | 15:20:30 | Heat 20 - kl. 15:20-15:30 | Kids helping Kids 3 km | |
1168 | Yasmin Ravn Jensen | 13:32:33 | Heat 10 - kl. 13:30 | 6 KM | |
801 | Zandra Hauge Hansen | 13:10:29 | Heat 8 - kl. 13:10 | 6 KM | |
1566 | Zanne Øbakke | 14:00:29 | Heat 13 GreenFigthers - kl. 14:00 | 6 KM | |
1821 | Zapp Lønborg | 14:20:27 | Heat 15 - kl. 14:20 | 6 KM | |
1562 | Zdenko Santini | 12:00:33 | Elite - Heat - kl. 12:00 | 6 KM | |
2468 | Zein Al-khafaji | 14:41:30 | Heat 20 - kl. 15:20-15:30 | 6 KM | |
2079 | Zeth Sanitni | 15:20:00 | Heat 20 - kl. 15:20-15:30 | Kids helping Kids 3 km | |
414 | Zina Kring Schjørring | 12:41:32 | Heat 5 - kl. 12:40 | 6 KM |