Startnr. | Deltager | By | Distance |
747-2 | Karen Lehrmann | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
747-1 | Eva Skærlund | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
746-4 | Katja Gaarsdahl | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
746-3 | Bader Mesto | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
746-2 | Hamid Mesto | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
746-1 | Khaton Mesto | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
745-4 | Lisbeth Djurhuus | Silkeborg | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
745-3 | Gitte Lauritsen | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
745-2 | Kirsten Just | Silkeborg | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
745-1 | Annie Eistrup | Silkeborg | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
744-4 | Jette Andersen | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
744-3 | Jette K. Hansen | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
744-2 | Jette Sloth Bakmann | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
744-1 | Jette Kofod-Nielsen | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
743-4 | Gillian Pedersen | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
743-3 | Agata El Daoud | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
743-2 | Kirsten Ahlmann Grøndahl | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
743-1 | Susanna Hvillum | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
356-4 | Per I. Bank-Nielsen | | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
356-3 | Louise Madsen | | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
356-2 | Karen Faurbye | | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
356-1 | Charlotte Lindved | | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
122-4 | Jeanett Larsen | | Kvindehold |
|
|
122-3 | Ann H. Gandrup | | Kvindehold |
|
|
122-2 | Tine Taisbak | | Kvindehold |
|
|
122-1 | Helle Jensen | | Kvindehold |
|
|
121-4 | Trine Larsen | | Kvindehold |
|
|
121-3 | Tine Dyppel Gram | | Kvindehold |
|
|
121-2 | Camilla Grandt | | Kvindehold |
|
|
121-1 | Karen-Lise Nyengaard | | Kvindehold |
|
|
30-4 | Find Larsen | Bjerringbro | Herrehold |
|
|
30-3 | Henrik Willumsen | | Herrehold |
|
|
30-2 | Bertel Andreas Harboe-Møller | Silkeborg | Herrehold |
|
|
30-1 | Carl-Marius Leegaard Steensen | Randers NØ | Herrehold |
|
|
200-4 | Anne Vigsø Bendsen | Århus N | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
200-3 | Jens Peder Lerche | Ry | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
200-2 | Jakob Holst Bak | Silkeborg | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
200-1 | Kristian Risager Larsen | Aarhus C | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
289-4 | Trine Thorgaard Mogensen | Skanderborg | Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
289-3 | Jeppe Hillgaard Pedersen | Aarhus N | Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
289-2 | Erik Sørensen | | Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
289-1 | Ida Skøtt Møbjerg | Aarhus N | Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
29-4 | Flemming Due Ibsen | Silkeborg | Herrehold |
|
|
29-3 | Eigil Rasmussen | Silkeborg | Herrehold |
|
|
29-2 | Kristian Harboe Nielsen | Them | Herrehold |
|
|
29-1 | Jakob Bonde Lauritsen | Galten | Herrehold |
|
|
742-4 | Torben Oster Hansen | Silkeborg | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
742-3 | Maja Melgaard Kristensen | Silkeborg | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
742-2 | Kirsten Janum Davidsen | Silkeborg | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
742-1 | Mette Sivebæk | Kjellerup | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|