Startnr. | Deltager | By | Distance |
205-3 | Nina Rotne | | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
205-2 | Steen Clemen Andersen | | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
205-1 | Allan M. Thomsen | Vejle | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
204-4 | Flemming Clausen | Fredericia | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
204-3 | Allan Jacobsen | Fredericia | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
204-2 | Søren Bachmann | Fredericia | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
204-1 | Lea Hedegaard Lyngsøe | | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
203-4 | Lars Voigt | Silkeborg | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
203-3 | Michal Østergaard Kristoffersen | Silkeborg | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
203-2 | Jørgen Møller Nielsen | Silkeborg | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
203-1 | Joan Thind Nielsen | Silkeborg | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
361-4 | Carsten Spatzek | | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
361-3 | Helene Kusk | | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
361-2 | Birgitte O. | | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
361-1 | Christina Lauridsen | | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
360-4 | Søren Mark | | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
360-3 | Lotte Frederiksen | | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
360-2 | Pernille Pedersen | | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
360-1 | Solveig Agernem | | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
359-4 | Ole Bisgaard | | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
359-3 | Camilla Frost | | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
359-2 | Anne Jepsen | | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
359-1 | Susanne Østergaard | | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
748-4 | Helle Paludan | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
748-3 | Jens Peter Paludan | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
748-2 | Dorte Sørensen | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
748-1 | Maia Dollerup | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
202-4 | Anders Boes | | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
202-3 | Ole Kudsk Jensen | | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
202-2 | Vibeke Neergaard Sørensen | | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
202-1 | Morten Hougaard Andersen | | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
31-4 | Michael Woetmann Jakobsen | Silkeborg | Herrehold |
|
|
31-3 | Jesper Knappe | Silkeborg | Herrehold |
|
|
31-2 | David Dufke | Silkeborg | Herrehold |
|
|
31-1 | Morten Lysdal Damgaard | Silkeborg | Herrehold |
|
|
358-4 | Mejrema Kapetanovic | Ålborg | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
358-3 | Lars Mølenberg | Beder | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
358-2 | Inge Svensson | | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
358-1 | Ellen Bach Fjendsbo | Ikast | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
897 | Thorbjørn Weis | | 10 KM Individuel |
|
Distance |
10 KM Individuel |
|
357-4 | Anna Margrethe Teilmann | Silkeborg | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
357-3 | Anette Pind | Silkeborg | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
357-2 | Niels Skovmøller | Silkeborg | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
357-1 | Anna Margrethe Teilmann | Silkeborg | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
201-4 | Peter Trap Jakobsen | Silkeborg | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
201-3 | Tor Jørgensen | | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
201-2 | Mads Nordholt | Silkeborg | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
201-1 | Vivi Lejsgaard | Silkeborg | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Distance |
Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
747-4 | Lene B. Madsen | Silkeborg | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|
747-3 | Bjarne Glud | | EnergiMidt-Walk |
|
|