Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
| Sara Østgaard | | Over 31m15s | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Over 31m15s | 5 km |
|
| Sarah Hansen | | 27m30s - 31m15s | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | 27m30s - 31m15s | 5 km |
|
| Signe Andersen | | 2t15m 3t00m | Halvmaraton |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | 2t15m 3t00m | Halvmaraton |
|
| Signe Boye | | Over 31m15s | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Over 31m15s | 5 km |
|
| Silas Waag Øksnebjerg | | 1t50m - 2t15m | Halvmaraton |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | 1t50m - 2t15m | Halvmaraton |
|
| Simon Skjøtt | | 27m30s - 31m15s | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | 27m30s - 31m15s | 5 km |
|
| Sofia Hansen | | Langsommere end 49 min | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Langsommere end 49 min | 10 km |
|
| Sofie Buerstedde | | Langsommere end 49 min | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Langsommere end 49 min | 10 km |
|
| Sofie Nasser Christensen
Flying Photo
| Flying Photo | 27m30s - 31m15s | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Flying Photo | 27m30s - 31m15s | 5 km |
|
| Sophie Graversgaard Vinding | | Langsommere end 49 min | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Langsommere end 49 min | 10 km |
|
| Søren Kristensen
VEL
| VEL | 2t15m 3t00m | Halvmaraton |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
VEL | 2t15m 3t00m | Halvmaraton |
|
| Søren Ø. Knudsen
Elbek & Vejrup A/S
| Elbek & Vejrup A/S | 1t35m - 1t50m | Halvmaraton |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Elbek & Vejrup A/S | 1t35m - 1t50m | Halvmaraton |
|
| Søren Unger
Kolding motion
| Kolding motion | 1t50m - 2t15m | Halvmaraton |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Kolding motion | 1t50m - 2t15m | Halvmaraton |
|
| Steen Kristensen | | 1t35m - 1t50m | Halvmaraton |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | 1t35m - 1t50m | Halvmaraton |
|
| Steffen Kiil | | 1t35m - 1t50m | Halvmaraton |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | 1t35m - 1t50m | Halvmaraton |
|
| Stella Eilstrup | | - | 1 mil / Børneløbet |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | - | 1 mil / Børneløbet |
|
| Stephanie Parbo | | - | 1 mil / Børneløbet |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | - | 1 mil / Børneløbet |
|
| Stephanie Rødkær | | Langsommere end 49 min | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Langsommere end 49 min | 10 km |
|
| Susanne Jensen
Hesselager Løb og Motion
| Hesselager Løb og Motion | 1t50m - 2t15m | Halvmaraton |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Hesselager Løb og Motion | 1t50m - 2t15m | Halvmaraton |
|
| Thomas Byrsing | | Walk | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Walk | 5 km |
|
| Tina Festersen
Tina Berg Festersen
| Tina Berg Festersen | Over 31m15s | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Tina Berg Festersen | Over 31m15s | 5 km |
|
| Tine Elvander | | 1t50m - 2t15m | Halvmaraton |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | 1t50m - 2t15m | Halvmaraton |
|
| Tine Jakobsen
3600 marathon
| 3600 marathon | 1t50m - 2t15m | Halvmaraton |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
3600 marathon | 1t50m - 2t15m | Halvmaraton |
|
| Torsten Kanstrup | | 1t35m - 1t50m | Halvmaraton |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | 1t35m - 1t50m | Halvmaraton |
|
| Tove Jensen
DHK
| DHK | 1t35m - 1t50m | Halvmaraton |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
DHK | 1t35m - 1t50m | Halvmaraton |
|
| Trine Pedersen
Skovtroldene
| Skovtroldene | 2t15m 3t00m | Halvmaraton |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Skovtroldene | 2t15m 3t00m | Halvmaraton |
|
| Valdemar Junggreen Parbo | | - | 1 mil / Børneløbet |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | - | 1 mil / Børneløbet |
|
| Valdemar Kuntz Søgaard
Easyfood
| Easyfood | - | 1 mil / Børneløbet |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Easyfood | - | 1 mil / Børneløbet |
|
| Vibeke Daugaard | | Langsommere end 49 min | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Langsommere end 49 min | 10 km |
|
| Victor Westergaard | | - | 1 mil / Børneløbet |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | - | 1 mil / Børneløbet |
|
| Victoria Ekdahl | | 22m30s - 25m | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | 22m30s - 25m | 5 km |
|
| Yaroslav Kubashevych | | 1t50m - 2t15m | Halvmaraton |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | 1t50m - 2t15m | Halvmaraton |
|