Events
Virtuella händelser
Events & registrering
Resultat
Træning
Træning
Hjälp & info
Vanliga frågor
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Villkor
Data and privacy policy
För tävlingsarrangörer
Logga in
Logga in
Varukorg
Språk
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Gravel, Grit 'n Grind Halmstad 2024 STAGE 2
235 deltagarna
Deltagarna
Event
Inbjudan
Deltagarna
Event
Inbjudan
Deltagarna
STAGE 2 Gravel, Grit 'n Grind Halmstad 2024
Gravel, Grit 'n Grind Halmstad
Gravel, Grit 'n Grind Halmstad 2024 ALL RACES
STAGE 1 Gravel, Grit 'n Grind Halmstad 2024
STAGE 2 Gravel, Grit 'n Grind Halmstad 2024
STAGE 3 Gravel, Grit 'n Grind Halmstad 2024
Alla
Men Elite
Men Junior / U19
Men 19-34
Men 35-39
Men 40-44
Men 45-49
Men 50-54
Men 55-59
Men 60-64
Men 65-69
Men 70-74
Men 75-79
Women Elite
Women Junior / U19
Women 19-34
Women 35-39
Women 40-44
Women 45-49
Women 50-54
Women 55-59
Women 60-64
Women 65-69
Women 70-74
Women 75-79
Sök
Alla länder
Belgien
Canada
Chile
Danmark
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Holland
Irland
Italien
Letland
Norge
Rumænien
Skotland
Storbritannien
Sverige
Sydafrika
Tyskland
USA
Utöka sökningen
Startnr.
Deltagare
UCI-ID
Kategori
Klubb
Land
Klass
Jørgen THORSHAUG-WANG
Glåmdal SK
10020583885
-
Glåmdal SK
NOR
Men 50-54
Klubb
Klass
Glåmdal SK
Men 50-54
Josef BRÄNNSTRÖM DAVIDSSON
CK Ringen
10093504748
-
CK Ringen
SWE
Men 40-44
Klubb
Klass
CK Ringen
Men 40-44
Josie Millard
none
Engångslicens
-
none
GBR
Women 19-34
Klubb
Klass
none
Women 19-34
julien Theunissen
DemarregeFietskoeriers
Engångslicens
-
DemarregeFietskoeriers
NED
Men 19-34
Klubb
Klass
DemarregeFietskoeriers
Men 19-34
Julius Nowak Dalner
GripGrab
Engångslicens
-
GripGrab
DEN
Men 19-34
Klubb
Klass
GripGrab
Men 19-34
Kai Roar SKAUG NESSELQUIST
Morsa sykkelklubb
10110788229
-
Morsa sykkelklubb
NOR
Men 60-64
Klubb
Klass
Morsa sykkelklubb
Men 60-64
Karsten Hegaard Møller
BACKROAD CYCLING
Engångslicens
-
BACKROAD CYCLING
DEN
Men 55-59
Klubb
Klass
BACKROAD CYCLING
Men 55-59
Ketil ERVIK
Stiftsstaden SK
10020749088
-
Stiftsstaden SK
NOR
Men 55-59
Klubb
Klass
Stiftsstaden SK
Men 55-59
Kevin Drisko
Team Zoot
Engångslicens
-
Team Zoot
USA
Men 50-54
Klubb
Klass
Team Zoot
Men 50-54
Kim Florager
Cranks Cycling Club
Engångslicens
-
Cranks Cycling Club
DEN
Men 45-49
Klubb
Klass
Cranks Cycling Club
Men 45-49
Kim LINDEGAARD
Cycling Club Hillerød
10131334647
-
Cycling Club Hillerød
DEN
Men 65-69
Klubb
Klass
Cycling Club Hillerød
Men 65-69
Kjenta GROENINCKX
Gaverzicht - Be Okay - Van Mossel
10089393968
-
Gaverzicht - Be Okay - Van Moss.
BEL
Women 19-34
Klubb
Klass
Gaverzicht - Be Okay - Van Moss.
Women 19-34
Klaus DAHL
Velo Cycling Club
10147758767
-
Velo Cycling Club
DEN
Men 45-49
Klubb
Klass
Velo Cycling Club
Men 45-49
Koit Põldmaa
Simuna SK
Engångslicens
-
Simuna SK
EST
Men 40-44
Klubb
Klass
Simuna SK
Men 40-44
Kyle MITCHELL
Honeycomb Pro Cycling
10112958096
-
Honeycomb Pro Cycling
RSA
Men 19-34
Klubb
Klass
Honeycomb Pro Cycling
Men 19-34
Lars Bo Jeppesen
None
Engångslicens
-
None
DEN
Men 55-59
Klubb
Klass
None
Men 55-59
Lars Gehlhar
Rendsburger BC
Engångslicens
-
Rendsburger BC
GER
Men 45-49
Klubb
Klass
Rendsburger BC
Men 45-49
Lars LOSVIK
Nykarleby Cykel Klubb
10045836827
-
Nykarleby Cykel Klubb
FIN
Men 55-59
Klubb
Klass
Nykarleby Cykel Klubb
Men 55-59
Lars RIETVELD
W.V.Eemland
10023034147
-
W.V.Eemland
NED
Men 60-64
Klubb
Klass
W.V.Eemland
Men 60-64
Lars Skouboe
Cranks CC
Engångslicens
-
Cranks CC
DEN
Men 50-54
Klubb
Klass
Cranks CC
Men 50-54
Lars-Erik KARLSSON
Borgholm CK
10022292200
-
Borgholm CK
SWE
Men 65-69
Klubb
Klass
Borgholm CK
Men 65-69
Lasse Brun Bonne
HMTBK
Engångslicens
-
HMTBK
DEN
Men 50-54
Klubb
Klass
HMTBK
Men 50-54
Laura SPENCER
Cannondale
10065463361
-
Cannondale
USA
Women Elite
Klubb
Klass
Cannondale
Women Elite
Laurits Marschall
Copenhagen Dirt Collective
Engångslicens
-
Copenhagen Dirt Collective
GER
Men 19-34
Klubb
Klass
Copenhagen Dirt Collective
Men 19-34
Leonard MÜLLER
Team radfritzen
10152142561
-
Team radfritzen
GER
Men 19-34
Klubb
Klass
Team radfritzen
Men 19-34
Lesley WILKINSON
ACC
10019102516
-
ACC
GBR
Women 60-64
Klubb
Klass
ACC
Women 60-64
Linda JACOBSSON
CK Master
10008676430
-
CK Master
SWE
Women Elite
Klubb
Klass
CK Master
Women Elite
Loek Mulder
-
Engångslicens
-
-
NED
Men 55-59
Klubb
Klass
-
Men 55-59
Logan Williams
Satisfy Running
Engångslicens
-
Satisfy Running
USA
Men 19-34
Klubb
Klass
Satisfy Running
Men 19-34
Loris GENTILE
Enough Cycling Collective ASD
10150816792
-
Enough Cycling Collective ASD
ITA
Men Elite
Klubb
Klass
Enough Cycling Collective ASD
Men Elite
Lowie Van de Vannet
Ubora Cycling Team
Engångslicens
-
Ubora Cycling Team
BEL
Men 19-34
Klubb
Klass
Ubora Cycling Team
Men 19-34
Lucienne VAN ASSENBERGH
Cycle Sport Groningen
10144898277
-
Cycle Sport Groningen
NED
Women 55-59
Klubb
Klass
Cycle Sport Groningen
Women 55-59
Mads Groht
CK Djurs
Engångslicens
-
CK Djurs
DEN
Men 35-39
Klubb
Klass
CK Djurs
Men 35-39
Magnus Levin
Bunkeflostrand
Engångslicens
-
Bunkeflostrand
SWE
Men 45-49
Klubb
Klass
Bunkeflostrand
Men 45-49
Magnus Paulsen Hansen
Copenhagen Cycling Club
Engångslicens
-
Copenhagen Cycling Club
DEN
Men 40-44
Klubb
Klass
Copenhagen Cycling Club
Men 40-44
Maikel Willemsen
Syndicate Cycling Club
Engångslicens
-
Syndicate Cycling Club
NED
Men 35-39
Klubb
Klass
Syndicate Cycling Club
Men 35-39
Malthe Sand THOMSEN
Team Aalborg Sparekassen Danmark
10055114774
-
Team Aalborg Sparekassen Danmar.
DEN
Men Elite
Klubb
Klass
Team Aalborg Sparekassen Danmar.
Men Elite
Marc Oliver PRITZEN
Honeycomb Pro Cycling
10017825651
-
Honeycomb Pro Cycling
RSA
Men Elite
Klubb
Klass
Honeycomb Pro Cycling
Men Elite
Marcel Legat
FASTRADA
Engångslicens
-
FASTRADA
GER
Men 19-34
Klubb
Klass
FASTRADA
Men 19-34
Marco OORD
wv grutsk op Fryslân
10128269649
-
wv grutsk op Fryslân
NED
Men 50-54
Klubb
Klass
wv grutsk op Fryslân
Men 50-54
Marcus SVENSSON
CK Master
10005901624
-
CK Master
SWE
Men 40-44
Klubb
Klass
CK Master
Men 40-44
Marcus Tannerfalk
CK Bure
Engångslicens
-
CK Bure
SWE
Men 40-44
Klubb
Klass
CK Bure
Men 40-44
Marianne SANDAKER
Moss ck
10019762217
-
Moss ck
NOR
Women 50-54
Klubb
Klass
Moss ck
Women 50-54
Maris ZUDANS
Masteri LV
10129442642
-
Masteri LV
LAT
Men 50-54
Klubb
Klass
Masteri LV
Men 50-54
Marloes WARNAAR
RTC Groenewoud
10150357256
-
RTC Groenewoud
NED
Women 19-34
Klubb
Klass
RTC Groenewoud
Women 19-34
Martin Gustavsen
Fredrikstad Sykkelklubb
Engångslicens
-
Fredrikstad Sykkelklubb
NOR
Men 40-44
Klubb
Klass
Fredrikstad Sykkelklubb
Men 40-44
Martin MORTENSEN
Willing Able Racing
10002934535
-
Willing Able Racing
DEN
Men 40-44
Klubb
Klass
Willing Able Racing
Men 40-44
Mathieu SAVEAUX
Hors catégorie
10150871760
-
Hors catégorie
FRA
Men 40-44
Klubb
Klass
Hors catégorie
Men 40-44
Mats CARLSSON
Jönköping ck
10061775745
-
Jönköping ck
SWE
Men 60-64
Klubb
Klass
Jönköping ck
Men 60-64
Matthias STRZODA
FC St. Pauli
10134995991
-
FC St. Pauli
GER
Men 60-64
Klubb
Klass
FC St. Pauli
Men 60-64
Antal: 235
«
1
2
3
4
5
»
Ladda hem deltagarlista
SPONSORS