Events
Virtuella händelser
Events & registrering
Resultat
Træning
Træning
Hjälp & info
Vanliga frågor
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Villkor
Data and privacy policy
För tävlingsarrangörer
Logga in
Logga in
Varukorg
Språk
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Gravel, Grit 'n Grind Halmstad 2024 STAGE 2
235 deltagarna
Deltagarna
Event
Inbjudan
Deltagarna
Event
Inbjudan
Deltagarna
STAGE 2 Gravel, Grit 'n Grind Halmstad 2024
Gravel, Grit 'n Grind Halmstad
Gravel, Grit 'n Grind Halmstad 2024 ALL RACES
STAGE 1 Gravel, Grit 'n Grind Halmstad 2024
STAGE 2 Gravel, Grit 'n Grind Halmstad 2024
STAGE 3 Gravel, Grit 'n Grind Halmstad 2024
Alla
Men Elite
Men Junior / U19
Men 19-34
Men 35-39
Men 40-44
Men 45-49
Men 50-54
Men 55-59
Men 60-64
Men 65-69
Men 70-74
Men 75-79
Women Elite
Women Junior / U19
Women 19-34
Women 35-39
Women 40-44
Women 45-49
Women 50-54
Women 55-59
Women 60-64
Women 65-69
Women 70-74
Women 75-79
Sök
Alla länder
Belgien
Canada
Chile
Danmark
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Holland
Irland
Italien
Letland
Norge
Rumænien
Skotland
Storbritannien
Sverige
Sydafrika
Tyskland
USA
Utöka sökningen
Startnr.
Deltagare
UCI-ID
Kategori
Klubb
Land
Klass
Esben THEIBEL
Aarhus MTB
10013923120
-
Aarhus MTB
DEN
Men 35-39
Klubb
Klass
Aarhus MTB
Men 35-39
Felix Leichsenring
RG Hamburg
Engångslicens
-
RG Hamburg
GER
Men 19-34
Klubb
Klass
RG Hamburg
Men 19-34
Ferry DE RUITER
wv eemland
10023160247
-
wv eemland
NED
Men 45-49
Klubb
Klass
wv eemland
Men 45-49
Finn Höske
Kandie Gang
Engångslicens
-
Kandie Gang
GER
Men 19-34
Klubb
Klass
Kandie Gang
Men 19-34
Florian Burauen
Team Radfritzen
Engångslicens
-
Team Radfritzen
GER
Men 35-39
Klubb
Klass
Team Radfritzen
Men 35-39
Florian KREMERSKOTHEN
RG Hamburg
10113671250
-
RG Hamburg
GER
Men 45-49
Klubb
Klass
RG Hamburg
Men 45-49
Fred VOLDSET
FOLK - Fiskeklev og Omegn Landeveisklub
10020070492
-
FOLK - Fiskeklev og Omegn Lande.
NOR
Men 50-54
Klubb
Klass
FOLK - Fiskeklev og Omegn Lande.
Men 50-54
Frederik Vanderroost
Falco CC
Engångslicens
-
Falco CC
BEL
Men 40-44
Klubb
Klass
Falco CC
Men 40-44
Fredrik DAHL
ML Sports Club
10022588149
-
ML Sports Club
SWE
Men 50-54
Klubb
Klass
ML Sports Club
Men 50-54
Fredrik PERSSON
Åhus CK
10022631494
-
Åhus CK
SWE
Men 40-44
Klubb
Klass
Åhus CK
Men 40-44
Fredrik ROSENGREN
CK Olympic
10059266778
-
CK Olympic
SWE
Men 45-49
Klubb
Klass
CK Olympic
Men 45-49
Fredrik SWAHN
Ängby CC
10117922880
-
Ängby CC
SWE
Men 50-54
Klubb
Klass
Ängby CC
Men 50-54
Frens HOVING
WV. Omega
10023109525
-
WV. Omega
NED
Men 65-69
Klubb
Klass
WV. Omega
Men 65-69
Gerben Kollen
Mr Facilitator
Engångslicens
-
Mr Facilitator
NED
Men 40-44
Klubb
Klass
Mr Facilitator
Men 40-44
Göran LENNARTSSON
Falköpings CK
10143064270
-
Falköpings CK
SWE
Men 70-74
Klubb
Klass
Falköpings CK
Men 70-74
Greg James-Rae
Triväst
Engångslicens
-
Triväst
SCO
Men 19-34
Klubb
Klass
Triväst
Men 19-34
Guido Buelow
-
Engångslicens
-
-
GER
Men 45-49
Klubb
Klass
-
Men 45-49
Hanna EKDAHL
CK Falken
10111892918
-
CK Falken
SWE
Women 40-44
Klubb
Klass
CK Falken
Women 40-44
Hannes SCHÄFKE
Schleudergang Racing
10143803389
-
Schleudergang Racing
GER
Men 35-39
Klubb
Klass
Schleudergang Racing
Men 35-39
Hans Petter SKOTT HANSEN
Morsa Sykkelklubb
10094784037
-
Morsa Sykkelklubb
NOR
Men 50-54
Klubb
Klass
Morsa Sykkelklubb
Men 50-54
Harvey KORSMAN
BEAT Cycling
10145309216
-
BEAT Cycling
NED
Men 45-49
Klubb
Klass
BEAT Cycling
Men 45-49
Håvard GJELDNES
Movistar Team Gravel Squad / Trollheimen SK
10065294724
-
Movistar Team Gravel Squad / Tr.
NOR
Men Elite
Klubb
Klass
Movistar Team Gravel Squad / Tr.
Men Elite
Hedwig DE JONG
WV de kanibaal
10049011858
-
WV de kanibaal
NED
Women 19-34
Klubb
Klass
WV de kanibaal
Women 19-34
Henning FISCHER
Radsport Rhein-Neckar
10073085541
-
Radsport Rhein-Neckar
GER
Men 50-54
Klubb
Klass
Radsport Rhein-Neckar
Men 50-54
Herman OTTESEN
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
10154435805
-
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NOR
Men 19-34
Klubb
Klass
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
Men 19-34
Hugo Foulon
Cinelli
Engångslicens
-
Cinelli
FRA
Men 19-34
Klubb
Klass
Cinelli
Men 19-34
Ian Henriksen
Team Rouleur
Engångslicens
-
Team Rouleur
DEN
Men 45-49
Klubb
Klass
Team Rouleur
Men 45-49
Ingo SCHÖNE
Gravel Mafia
10054448104
-
Gravel Mafia
GER
Men 40-44
Klubb
Klass
Gravel Mafia
Men 40-44
isabelle de wulf
Endurance Team Zaventem
Engångslicens
-
Endurance Team Zaventem
BEL
Women 45-49
Klubb
Klass
Endurance Team Zaventem
Women 45-49
Issa RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
Obbola IK
10141796402
-
Obbola IK
SWE
Men 40-44
Klubb
Klass
Obbola IK
Men 40-44
Jacob Charl VAN DYK
Honeycomb Pro Cycling
10015057818
-
Honeycomb Pro Cycling
RSA
Men Elite
Klubb
Klass
Honeycomb Pro Cycling
Men Elite
Jakob HILARIUS
Klampenborg CC
10137986019
-
Klampenborg CC
DEN
Men 40-44
Klubb
Klass
Klampenborg CC
Men 40-44
Jakob Lyckenvik
Kisa SK
Engångslicens
-
Kisa SK
SWE
Men 19-34
Klubb
Klass
Kisa SK
Men 19-34
Jean VERHAEGHE
Ängby CC
10142284533
-
Ängby CC
FRA
Men 19-34
Klubb
Klass
Ängby CC
Men 19-34
Jeffry GOETHALS
Beachbikers
10014024766
-
Beachbikers
BEL
Men 40-44
Klubb
Klass
Beachbikers
Men 40-44
Jeroeen Bouwmans
HSV dee kampioen
Engångslicens
-
HSV dee kampioen
NED
Men 40-44
Klubb
Klass
HSV dee kampioen
Men 40-44
Jeroen Lammersma
-
Engångslicens
-
-
NED
Men 19-34
Klubb
Klass
-
Men 19-34
jesper jensen
ingen klub
Engångslicens
-
ingen klub
DEN
Men 50-54
Klubb
Klass
ingen klub
Men 50-54
Jesper THOMSEN
TEAM PRONGHORN
10007760788
-
TEAM PRONGHORN
DEN
Men 50-54
Klubb
Klass
TEAM PRONGHORN
Men 50-54
Jimmi Skov
Breakaway Cycling Club
Engångslicens
-
Breakaway Cycling Club
DEN
Men 35-39
Klubb
Klass
Breakaway Cycling Club
Men 35-39
Joaquin Olguin
Hörby cykelklubb
Engångslicens
-
Hörby cykelklubb
CHI
Men 19-34
Klubb
Klass
Hörby cykelklubb
Men 19-34
Joey Van Rhee
Ikzelf
Engångslicens
-
Ikzelf
NED
Men 19-34
Klubb
Klass
Ikzelf
Men 19-34
Johan GRANHOLM
Bistro cc
10117873471
-
Bistro cc
SWE
Men 40-44
Klubb
Klass
Bistro cc
Men 40-44
Johnny Goetschalckx
Technofit Team
10051006523
-
Technofit Team
BEL
Men 55-59
Klubb
Klass
Technofit Team
Men 55-59
Johnny TOLDNES
Team Vostroblock Evolite Cycling
10093175251
-
Team Vostroblock Evolite Cyclin.
SWE
Men 35-39
Klubb
Klass
Team Vostroblock Evolite Cyclin.
Men 35-39
Jon Petter SANDAKER
Moss CK
10019634295
-
Moss CK
NOR
Men 50-54
Klubb
Klass
Moss CK
Men 50-54
Jonas ORSET
The Nordic Traillblazer
10007975909
-
The Nordic Traillblazer
NOR
Men Elite
Klubb
Klass
The Nordic Traillblazer
Men Elite
Jonas STOCKER
TV 1862 Geiselhöring
10036379226
-
TV 1862 Geiselhöring
GER
Men 19-34
Klubb
Klass
TV 1862 Geiselhöring
Men 19-34
Jonas TELL
CK Olympic
10014556751
-
CK Olympic
SWE
Men 55-59
Klubb
Klass
CK Olympic
Men 55-59
jonathan roelandt
beat cycling club
Engångslicens
-
beat cycling club
BEL
Men 50-54
Klubb
Klass
beat cycling club
Men 50-54
Antal: 235
«
1
2
3
4
»
Ladda hem deltagarlista
SPONSORS