Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma | Land | Distance |
| Kent Larsen
LIUF-LØB
| LIUF-LØB | DEN | Run Halvmarathon |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
LIUF-LØB | Run Halvmarathon |
|
| Kent Øland | | DEN | Walk 5,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Walk 5,3 km |
|
| Kim Hammerum
Gefion Paracord
| Gefion Paracord | DEN | Run 5,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Gefion Paracord | Run 5,3 km |
|
| Kim Riis | | DEN | Run Halvmarathon |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Run Halvmarathon |
|
| Kirsten Lind Larsen | | DEN | Walk 5,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Walk 5,3 km |
|
| Klara Amelia Fuglsang | | DEN | Tilskuer |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Tilskuer |
|
| Klaus Rimmen | | DEN | Run Halvmarathon |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Run Halvmarathon |
|
| Kristian Axen | | DEN | Run Halvmarathon |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Run Halvmarathon |
|
| Kristine Gry Olsen | | DEN | Run Halvmarathon |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Run Halvmarathon |
|
| Laila Nielsen | | DEN | Run Halvmarathon |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Run Halvmarathon |
|
| Laila Tronsen | | DEN | Run 5,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Run 5,3 km |
|
| Larisa Bach | | DEN | Run Halvmarathon |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Run Halvmarathon |
|
| Lars Grøndahl Jensen
AKIF
| AKIF | DEN | Run Halvmarathon |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
AKIF | Run Halvmarathon |
|
| Lars Lauritsen | | DEN | Walk 5,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Walk 5,3 km |
|
| Lars Rasmussen
Sulsted Cykel & Maskinværksted
| Sulsted Cykel & Maskinværksted | DEN | Run 5,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Sulsted Cykel & Maskinværksted | Run 5,3 km |
|
| Lasse Bøckel
AKIF
| AKIF | DEN | Run 5,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
AKIF | Run 5,3 km |
|
| Lasse Christensen
Forsvaret
| Forsvaret | DEN | Run 1/4 marathon |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Forsvaret | Run 1/4 marathon |
|
| Laura Brink Valentin
Team Tvilling
| Team Tvilling | DEN | Børne/familie rute |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Tvilling | Børne/familie rute |
|
| Laura Hyldgaard Tronsen | | DEN | Walk 5,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Walk 5,3 km |
|
| Laura Randrup | | UKE | Run 5,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Run 5,3 km |
|
| Lena nørlev | | DEN | Walk 5,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Walk 5,3 km |
|
| Lena Norris | | DEN | Run 1/4 marathon |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Run 1/4 marathon |
|
| Lene Alleslev Winther | | DEN | Run 1/4 marathon |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Run 1/4 marathon |
|
| Lene Brix | | DEN | Walk halvmarathon |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Walk halvmarathon |
|
| Lene Jensen | | DEN | Walk 1/4 marathon |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Walk 1/4 marathon |
|
| Lene Kilde | | DEN | Walk 5,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Walk 5,3 km |
|
| Lene Klim stoltze
Familien Klim
| Familien Klim | DEN | Run 5,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Familien Klim | Run 5,3 km |
|
| Liam Bundgaard Andersen
Bundgaard Andersen Racing
| Bundgaard Andersen Racing | DEN | Run 5,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Bundgaard Andersen Racing | Run 5,3 km |
|
| Liam Munk Christensen | | DEN | Tilskuer |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Tilskuer |
|
| Lili Kertai
Team Arseling
| Team Arseling | HUN | Run 5,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Arseling | Run 5,3 km |
|
| Lilja Sigurðardóttir | | DEN | Run 5,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Run 5,3 km |
|
| Lilly Karoline Lind Nielsen | | DEN | Walk 5,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Walk 5,3 km |
|
| Linda Kristensen
Tex-Tryk
| Tex-Tryk | DEN | Run 1/4 marathon |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Tex-Tryk | Run 1/4 marathon |
|
| Line Souline Elvien
Psykologhuset Inspirator
| Psykologhuset Inspirator | DEN | Run 15,9 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Psykologhuset Inspirator | Run 15,9 km |
|
| Lisa Archard Jensen
Team Archard Jensen
| Team Archard Jensen | DEN | Run Halvmarathon |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Archard Jensen | Run Halvmarathon |
|
| Lisa Thorsager | | DEN | Run 5,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Run 5,3 km |
|
| Lisbeth Lakmann | | DEN | Walk 5,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Walk 5,3 km |
|
| Lisbeth Pedersen | | DEN | Walk 1/4 marathon |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Walk 1/4 marathon |
|
| Lisbeth Skjødt Jokumsen | | DEN | Run 5,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Run 5,3 km |
|
| Lise Hyldgaard Tronsen | | DEN | Walk 5,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Walk 5,3 km |
|
| Liv Brink Valentin
Team Tvilling
| Team Tvilling | DEN | Børne/familie rute |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Tvilling | Børne/familie rute |
|
| Liv Christiansen | | DEN | Børne/familie rute |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Børne/familie rute |
|
| lotte Finck
Aalborg Byråd
| Aalborg Byråd | DEN | Run 5,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Aalborg Byråd | Run 5,3 km |
|
| Louise Andersen | | DEN | Run 5,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Run 5,3 km |
|
| Louise Bach
Bach og Frost
| Bach og Frost | DEN | Walk 15,9 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Bach og Frost | Walk 15,9 km |
|
| Louise Ehlers | | DEN | Walk 1/4 marathon |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Walk 1/4 marathon |
|
| Louise Munk Christensen | | DEN | Run 5,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Run 5,3 km |
|
| Lucianna Løvgreen | | DEN | Run 5,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Run 5,3 km |
|
| Mads Brink
Nordkraft Løb & Motion
| Nordkraft Løb & Motion | DEN | Run 15,9 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Nordkraft Løb & Motion | Run 15,9 km |
|
| Magnus Andersen | | DEN | Walk 5,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Walk 5,3 km |
|