Startnr. | Deltager | Chipkode | Kategori | Klub | Land | Starttidspunkt | Kommentar | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
237 | Louis Hydeskov | TZ-41920 | - | Ordrup Cykle Club | 08:59:30 | U13 | ||
253 | Villum Dan Kvindebjerg | FG-50559 | - | Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hille. | 09:00:00 | U13 | ||
79 | Luca Schulz Damsted | NG-49413 | - | Cykling Odense | 09:00:30 | U13 | ||
226 | Jonathan Dupont | FG-34940 | - | DBC Ballerup | 09:01:00 | U13 | ||
320 | William Huss Randrup | SZ-91912 | - | Hvidovre Cykle Klub | 09:01:30 | U13 | ||
252 | Marcus Skovmand Løvbjerg | TR-28644 | - | Ordrup Cykle Club | 09:02:00 | U13 | ||
241 | Eigil Thode Christensen | TW-65498 | - | Amager Cykle Ring | 09:02:30 | U13 | ||
236 | Theodor Bressel Jensen | NV-68395 | - | Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre | 09:03:00 | U13 | ||
234 | Oliver Philip Jarl Fensløv | FC-01247 | - | Amager Cykle Ring | 09:03:30 | U13 | ||
379 | Anton Gregers Arnfred | NP-78987 | - | Ordrup Cykle Club | 09:04:00 | U13 | ||
166 | Olivia Cavazzi Skovborg | - | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | 09:09:00 | U13P | |||
329 | Nova Marie heiberg Dige | - | Holte MTB Klub | 09:09:30 | U13P | |||
165 | Caroline Naursgaard | FK-57527 | - | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | 09:10:00 | U13P | ||
Gry Thomsen | - | Hvidovre Cykle Klub | 09:10:30 | U13P | ||||
164 | Mathilde Skovgaard Andersen | KS-78273 | - | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | 09:11:00 | U13P | ||
320 | Søs Marie Wathne Rasmussen | KK-82445 | - | Ordrup Cykle Club | 09:11:30 | U13P | ||
177 | Sofia Buhl | CX-82830 | - | Aalborg Cykle-Ring | 09:12:00 | U13P | ||
Nanna Skamriis Stahl | NZ-57488 | - | Mountainbike Club Vejle | 09:12:30 | U13P | |||
318 | Marie Nadal | LT-49070 | - | DBC Ballerup | 09:13:00 | U13P | ||
321 | Annasofie Lund-Sunde | GN-65600 | - | Team Cycling Ringsted | 09:13:30 | U13P | ||
167 | Charlotte Sara Lyhne | TT-41712 | - | Vejle Cykel Klub | 09:14:00 | U13P | ||
330 | Caroline Hejdemann | HW-30546 | - | DBC Ballerup | 09:14:30 | U13P | ||
373 | Sonja Valentina Andersen | CW-33056 | - | Hvidovre Cykle Klub | 09:15:00 | U13P | ||
343 | Theresa Sunniva Dal | RK-28280 | - | Amager Cykle Ring | 09:20:00 | U15P | ||
Clara Conny Steensborg Friismose | CV-61010 | - | Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hille. | 09:20:30 | U15P | |||
200 | Amanda Cavazzi Skovborg | GL-93932 | - | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | 09:21:00 | U15P | ||
340 | Rosa Weile Lehm | PF-21707 | - | Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hille. | 09:21:30 | U15P | ||
204 | Martha Svarre Amager | - | Aalborg Cykle-Ring | 09:22:00 | U15P | |||
194 | Alma Sofie Bjørn Sørensen | SX-48743 | - | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | 09:22:30 | U15P | ||
389 | Sarah Thun Linné Lybeck Lybeck | KX-45641 | - | Ordrup Cykle Club | 09:23:00 | U15P | ||
339 | Karolina Gormsen | RX-29241 | - | DBC Ballerup | 09:23:30 | U15P | ||
360 | Nora Dalhoff | RH-08684 | - | Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre | 09:24:00 | U15P | ||
Alberte Mai Ramløse Hedegaard | CW-32085 | - | Aalborg Cykle-Ring | 09:24:30 | U15P | |||
337 | Mathilde Ryth Leegaard | HF-58857 | - | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | 09:25:00 | U15P | ||
336 | Milla Huulgaard | HZ-15336 | - | DBC Ballerup | 09:25:30 | U15P | ||
196 | Martha Klüver Holm Jensen | KH-97941 | - | Herning Cykle Klub | 09:26:00 | U15P | ||
Miriam Doensig Bernstein | - | Amager Cykle Ring | 09:26:30 | U15P | ||||
195 | Carla Johnsen Holck | KG-42347 | - | Herning Cykle Klub | 09:27:00 | U15P | ||
201 | Clara Elisabeth Maan-Andersen | HR-42741 | - | Nordjysk Bicycle Club - Frederi. | 09:27:30 | U15P | ||
408 | Emil Højbjerre Ravn | LG-52268 | - | Amager Cykle Ring | 09:49:00 | U15 | ||
380 | Ivan Nørgaard Holm | GC-97711 | - | Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre | 09:49:30 | U15 | ||
285 | Christoffer Post | KR-04950 | - | Odder Cykel Klub | 09:50:00 | U15 | ||
446 | Viggo Fredsted Andersen | TK-88494 | - | Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre | 09:50:30 | U15 | ||
283 | Patrick Thor Halle | HW-62914 | - | Odder Cykel Klub | 09:51:00 | U15 | ||
411 | Jonathan Schøsler | KX-81477 | - | Ordrup Cykle Club | 09:51:30 | U15 | ||
Marius Hammer Brandt Nielsen | RL-56150 | - | Roskilde Cykle Ring | 09:52:00 | U15 | |||
251 | Storm Banke | LK-40167 | - | Cykling Odense | 09:52:30 | U15 | ||
295 | Simon Bugge Christiansen | KX-63401 | - | Silkeborg IF Cykling | 09:53:00 | U15 | ||
474 | Elias Tack Haldrup | RV-90126 | - | ABC København | 09:53:30 | U15 | ||
Nikolaj Hedegaard Juul Nielsen | - | Middelfart Cykel Club | 09:54:00 | U15 |