Startnr. | Deltager | Chipkode | Kategori | Klub | Land | Starttidspunkt | Kommentar | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
258 | Alberto Kobbernagel Hovind | TG-68641 | - | Ordrup Cykle Club | 08:34:30 | U13 | ||
840 | Konrad Andreas Boesen | HK-74050 | - | ABC København | 08:35:00 | U13 | ||
95 | Niels Hedegaard Dellgren | VG-50084 | - | Middelfart Cykel Club | 08:35:30 | U13 | ||
243 | Laurits Peter Buch Svendsen | KL-89865 | - | Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hille. | 08:36:00 | U13 | ||
242 | Jacob Nørgaard Clausen | FT-43343 | - | ABC København | 08:36:30 | U13 | ||
279 | Oscar Kastrup Thilsted | RR-12072 | - | Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hille. | 08:37:00 | U13 | ||
244 | Viktor Hjerl Hebsgaard | CV-08217 | - | ABC København | 08:37:30 | U13 | ||
254 | Marius Valdemar Steen | PR-10968 | - | Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hille. | 08:38:00 | U13 | ||
274 | Sander Neermann Thykier | PF-57378 | - | Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre | 08:38:30 | U13 | ||
235 | Victor Hegnsborg Bruun | RX-32928 | - | Amager Cykle Ring | 08:39:00 | U13 | ||
240 | Magnus Wordenskjold Nørregaard | CW-29762 | - | Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hille. | 08:39:30 | U13 | ||
108 | Oskar Kalle Henssel Quottrup | ST-23540 | - | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | 08:40:00 | U13 | ||
104 | Frederik Gottlieb Warming-Jespersen | RR-87768 | - | Odder Cykel Klub | 08:40:30 | U13 | ||
106 | Patrick Houlborg Jørgensen | TF-55432 | - | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | 08:41:00 | U13 | ||
273 | Valdemar Birkemose Schnack | TS-82601 | - | Ordrup Cykle Club | 08:41:30 | U13 | ||
109 | Karl Andreas Skovgaard Revsbech | HS-13669 | - | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | 08:42:00 | U13 | ||
265 | Kristian Theodor Jensen | PF-08138 | - | Team Cycling Ringsted | 08:42:30 | U13 | ||
107 | William Alexander Dahl Karstoft | CV-02695 | - | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | 08:43:00 | U13 | ||
294 | Atlas Aagaard Elle | CV-32908 | - | Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hille. | 08:43:30 | U13 | ||
86 | Oskar Mejer Christensen | KX-60429 | - | Herning Cykle Klub | 08:44:00 | U13 | ||
263 | Christian Sønderby Todberg | CT-88648 | - | Ordrup Cykle Club | 08:44:30 | U13 | ||
246 | Emil Lykke Ludvigsen | PC-70943 | - | Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hille. | 08:45:00 | U13 | ||
248 | Hugo Emil Tølbøll Glavind | HN-05661 | - | ABC København | 08:45:30 | U13 | ||
227 | Hamilton Eklöf Risager | RG-95796 | - | Amager Cykle Ring | 08:46:00 | U13 | ||
228 | Halfdan Dyhr Schandorff | - | DBC Ballerup | 08:46:30 | U13 | |||
83 | Magne Fraas Nielsen | LC-38785 | - | Cykling Odense | 08:47:00 | U13 | ||
85 | Gustav Kringelholt Borup | CR-56075 | - | Herning Cykle Klub | 08:47:30 | U13 | ||
238 | Valdemar Vitus Hother Fallesen-Ravn Sode | CV-62883 | - | DBC Ballerup | 08:48:00 | U13 | ||
266 | Carl Johan Hedin Jacobsen | HC-45279 | - | Ordrup Cykle Club | 08:48:30 | U13 | ||
260 | Samuel Riel Sørensen | HH-32338 | - | Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hille. | 08:49:00 | U13 | ||
250 | Carlo Daugaard Christiansen | RR-63861 | - | Amager Cykle Ring | 08:49:30 | U13 | ||
239 | Frederik Sten Diaz Hansen | FS-10831 | - | ABC København | 08:50:00 | U13 | ||
229 | Oliver Tage Bentzen | LP-02953 | - | Næstved Bicycle Club | 08:50:30 | U13 | ||
275 | Alfred Sonne | VC-58123 | - | Holbæk Cykelsport | 08:51:00 | U13 | ||
117 | Oliver Tegtmeier Jørgensen | TV-45496 | - | Aalborg Cykle-Ring | 08:51:30 | U13 | ||
321 | Lauritz Brodersen | KR-77052 | - | Amager Cykle Ring | 08:52:00 | U13 | ||
89 | Oliver Vetter | CC-26428 | - | Hobro Cykle Club af 1938 | 08:52:30 | U13 | ||
335 | Marcus Rosenborg Geert-Jørgensen | PN-55681 | - | Værløse-Farum Cykleklub | 08:53:00 | U13 | ||
88 | Aksel Kjeldsen Sørensen | NX-65507 | - | Hobro Cykle Club af 1938 | 08:53:30 | U13 | ||
231 | Villum Bøhlke | LH-05877 | - | ABC København | 08:54:00 | U13 | ||
128 | Jónas Gunnarsson | FR-73462 | - | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | 08:54:30 | U13 | ||
119 | Storm Svejgaard Rasmussen | TT-80099 | - | Aalborg Cykle-Ring | 08:55:00 | U13 | ||
230 | Andrew Miguel Bolanio Sørensen | HK-13400 | - | Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hille. | 08:55:30 | U13 | ||
116 | Aksel Nyvang Jensen | FG-65442 | - | Aalborg Cykle-Ring | 08:56:00 | U13 | ||
247 | Thor M Grage-Nielsen | FW-11528 | - | Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hille. | 08:56:30 | U13 | ||
233 | Johan Felix Nørager | LR-12770 | - | Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre | 08:57:00 | U13 | ||
84 | Vilhelm Dydensborg Sander | HW-67338 | - | Cykling Odense | 08:57:30 | U13 | ||
91 | Anton Boie | PC-64950 | - | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | 08:58:00 | U13 | ||
112 | Nicolai Ternstrøm Hyldtoft | AA-12344 | - | Tønder Amatør Cykle Ring | 08:58:30 | U13 | ||
115 | Viggo Medum Mandsberg Christiansen | CW-31913 | - | Aalborg Cykle-Ring | 08:59:00 | U13 |