Startnr. | Deltager | Chipkode | Kategori | Klub | Land | Starttidspunkt | Kommentar | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
164 | Nor Lindhart | KN-09419 | - | Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hille. | 19:08:30 | U17 | ||
185 | August Fredrik Rohde Skov | SS-63491 | - | Roskilde Cykle Ring | 19:09:00 | U17 | ||
77 | Oliver Stendahl | SS-93429 | - | Silkeborg IF Cykling | 19:09:30 | U17 | ||
222 | Gustav Schlüter | HS-26645 | - | Roskilde Cykle Ring | 19:10:00 | U17 | ||
173 | Rasmus Jespersen Helt Hansen | TV-72056 | - | Holbæk Cykelsport | 19:10:30 | U17 | ||
227 | Sebastian Grass | KN-15676 | - | CK Lunedi | 19:11:00 | U17 | ||
224 | Luka Kimer Christensen | SS-27208 | - | Holbæk Cykelsport | 19:11:30 | U17 | ||
44 | Mads Væring | HG-88996 | - | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | 19:12:00 | U17 | ||
Magnus FLATERUD | LX-00861 | - | Asker CK | 19:17:00 | U19 | |||
70 | Oliver Touborg HEYDENREICH | LX-96673 | - | Team Bach Advokater - Giant Sto. | 19:17:30 | U19 | ||
211 | Albert Skov Andersson | SC-80472 | - | Ordrup Cykle Club | 19:18:00 | U19 | ||
66 | Alexander Kamstrup Røssel | LZ-60817 | - | Team Bach Advokater - Giant Sto. | 19:18:30 | U19 | ||
46 | Jens Hjelm Hvass Hansen | GN-81969 | - | Team Uno-X - Carl Ras Roskilde . | 19:19:00 | U19 | ||
68 | Oscar Juul Brinch | TH-44885 | - | Team Bach Advokater - Giant Sto. | 19:19:30 | U19 | ||
76 | Marius Hobolth | CV-02732 | - | Tscherning Cycling Academy | 19:20:00 | U19 | ||
71 | Tristan Bruun Bak | LW-78923 | - | Team Bach Advokater - Giant Sto. | 19:20:30 | U19 | ||
77 | Hugo Rishøj | HV-82760 | - | Tscherning Cycling Academy | 19:21:00 | U19 | ||
69 | Tristan Hansen | LX-43424 | - | Team Bach Advokater - Giant Sto. | 19:21:30 | U19 | ||
Gustav NYSTRAND | HN-09859 | - | CK Hymer | 19:22:00 | U19 | |||
65 | Mads Salomonsson | NF-91022 | - | Team Bach Advokater - Giant Sto. | 19:22:30 | U19 | ||
36 | Nicklas Jensen | FL-49967 | - | Team Zealand Cycling - Kuehne+N. | 19:23:00 | U19 | ||
80 | Felix Dalhoff | TC-07894 | - | Tscherning Cycling Academy | 19:23:30 | U19 | ||
38 | Emil Clausen | RS-87905 | - | Team Zealand Cycling - Kuehne+N. | 19:24:00 | U19 | ||
64 | Lau De Zee | KC-03772 | - | Team Bach Advokater - Giant Sto. | 19:24:30 | U19 | ||
33 | Magnus Valentin Saxtoft | RG-06033 | - | Team Zealand Cycling - Kuehne+N. | 19:25:00 | U19 | ||
74 | Jonathan Hindø Nielsen | TV-60442 | - | Tscherning Cycling Academy | 19:25:30 | U19 | ||
32 | Oliver Klitgaard Hasgaard | FH-36694 | - | Team Zealand Cycling - Kuehne+N. | 19:26:00 | U19 | ||
78 | Magnus Gimsing Åhman | SV-70804 | - | Tscherning Cycling Academy | 19:26:30 | U19 | ||
37 | Benjamin Kofoed Thestrup | CT-53361 | - | Team Zealand Cycling - Kuehne+N. | 19:27:00 | U19 | ||
172 | Viktor Marinussen | KR-35519 | - | Herning Cykle Klub | 19:27:30 | U19 | ||
41 | Mads Skovgaard Andersen | SS-29559 | - | Team Zealand Cycling - Kuehne+N. | 19:28:00 | U19 | ||
79 | Sebastian Haaning | SL-84020 | - | Tscherning Cycling Academy | 19:28:30 | U19 | ||
39 | Bertram Marquardsen Stitz | NN-72048 | - | Team Zealand Cycling - Kuehne+N. | 19:29:00 | U19 | ||
208 | Frederik Rosing-Schow | FZ-60666 | - | Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre | 19:29:30 | U19 | ||
34 | Collin Willas Lund | LS-42727 | - | Team Zealand Cycling - Kuehne+N. | 19:30:00 | U19 | ||
Simen Bror KNOTTEN | - | Tønsberg CK | 19:30:30 | U19 | ||||
40 | Valdemar Kromann Jensen | FN-22582 | - | Team Zealand Cycling - Kuehne+N. | 19:31:00 | U19 | ||
67 | William Jessen Møller | KL-63292 | - | Team Bach Advokater - Giant Sto. | 19:31:30 | U19 | ||
Sander Innhaug DAHL | - | Tønsberg CK | 19:32:00 | U19 |