Startnr. | Deltager | Chipkode | Kategori | Klub | Land | Starttidspunkt | Kommentar | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
292 | Anders Moustgaard | GH-03989 | - | Johnny Cash Cykelklub | 18:39:00 | Master Herre A | ||
192 | Morten Christensen | PX-83842 | - | Sorø Bicycle Club | 18:39:30 | Master Herre A | ||
195 | Kristian Vollertsen | NC-60445 | - | Greve Cykle Club | 18:40:00 | Master Herre A | ||
203 | Martin Hammer Larsen | TV-49755 | - | Sydkystens Cycling | 18:40:30 | Master Herre A | ||
839 | Rasmus Studsgaard | KF-49934 | - | Politiets IF Kbh-Cykling | 18:41:00 | Master Herre A | ||
125 | Flemming Nielsen | RF-13169 | - | Breakaway Cycling Club | 18:41:30 | Master Herre A | ||
197 | Thomas Hebsgaard | TX-01418 | - | ABC København | 18:42:00 | Master Herre A | ||
222 | Henrik Frederiksen | CZ-64305 | - | Klampenborg CC | 18:42:30 | Master Herre A | ||
199 | Robert Pulvertaft | PK-30834 | - | ABC København | 18:43:00 | Master Herre A | ||
219 | Christian Oldenborg | NC-06015 | - | Klampenborg CC | 18:43:30 | Master Herre A | ||
224 | Gregers Rosdahl | SS-37864 | - | ABC København | 18:44:00 | Master Herre A | ||
80 | Marcus Huss | KH-91463 | - | Aarhus MTB | 18:49:00 | U17 | ||
176 | Vilfred Novak Nielsen | RF-01644 | - | Køge Cykel Ring | 18:49:30 | U17 | ||
231 | Frederik Bach Kaalund | KX-94907 | - | Hvidovre Cykle Klub | 18:50:00 | U17 | ||
76 | Malthe Risbjerg | PR-47783 | - | Aalborg Cykle-Ring | 18:50:30 | U17 | ||
203 | Albert Thompson Horowitz | LN-58777 | - | Hvidovre Cykle Klub | 18:51:00 | U17 | ||
163 | Vilhelm Nielsen | GF-08023 | - | DBC Ballerup | 18:51:30 | U17 | ||
186 | Tobias Storm Laursen | FK-39588 | - | Hvidovre Cykle Klub | 18:52:00 | U17 | ||
193 | Oliver Skytte Fynboe | GF-85078 | - | Ordrup Cykle Club | 18:52:30 | U17 | ||
45 | Elliott Reinhardt Suralski | VG-15486 | - | Horsens Amatør Cykleklub | 18:53:00 | U17 | ||
174 | Elias Andersen | KZ-41578 | - | Holbæk Cykelsport | 18:53:30 | U17 | ||
196 | Elton Liam Hanson Korterup | GP-31744 | - | Ordrup Cykle Club | 18:54:00 | U17 | ||
175 | Magnus Dollerup | LS-40422 | - | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub | 18:54:30 | U17 | ||
Elias AUGUSTSSON WÄNDEL | HS-17936 | - | Uddevalla CK | 18:55:00 | U17 | |||
74 | Thor Frovin Skytte | HX-64655 | - | Vejle Cykel Klub | 18:55:30 | U17 | ||
209 | Mikkel William Værnhøj Seiffert | FR-33558 | - | Næstved Bicycle Club | 18:56:00 | U17 | ||
165 | Christian Emil McGovern | GF-80059 | - | DBC Ballerup | 18:56:30 | U17 | ||
180 | Oskar Skovgaard Andersen | LF-31477 | - | Roskilde Cykle Ring | 18:57:00 | U17 | ||
201 | Albert Frischmuth Gøtz | FL-44317 | - | Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre | 18:57:30 | U17 | ||
217 | Oliver Brandt | RZ-60126 | - | Roskilde Cykle Ring | 18:58:00 | U17 | ||
32 | Anders Bertram Kristensen | LX-63453 | - | Cykling Odense | 18:58:30 | U17 | ||
194 | Vitus Jalving | TX-27718 | - | Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre | 18:59:00 | U17 | ||
48 | Andreas Stenstrop Madsen | NX-57997 | - | Kolding Bicycle Club | 18:59:30 | U17 | ||
167 | Mikkel Skoubo | FH-33636 | - | Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre | 19:00:00 | U17 | ||
191 | Julius Løvstrup Birkedal | TP-47919 | - | Holbæk Cykelsport | 19:00:30 | U17 | ||
71 | Magnus Haagensen | LZ-03819 | - | Tønder Amatør Cykle Ring | 19:01:00 | U17 | ||
210 | Andreas Møller Nielsen | CW-72872 | - | Nakskov Cykle Club | 19:01:30 | U17 | ||
166 | Casper Saabye Olsen | KL-92864 | - | Holbæk Cykelsport | 19:02:00 | U17 | ||
204 | Bertram Jespersen Trangbæk | SW-44858 | - | Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre | 19:02:30 | U17 | ||
187 | Oscar Heiberg Dige | KV-85455 | - | Holte MTB Klub | 19:03:00 | U17 | ||
172 | Alexander Louis Svenningsen | CS-74766 | - | Amager Cykle Ring | 19:03:30 | U17 | ||
183 | Gustav Axel Smith | HZ-13322 | - | Roskilde Cykle Ring | 19:04:00 | U17 | ||
182 | Jakob Resen | FZ-57294 | - | Ordrup Cykle Club | 19:04:30 | U17 | ||
206 | Albert Imeri Christensen | NP-52155 | - | Holbæk Cykelsport | 19:05:00 | U17 | ||
67 | Emil Mølgaard Gabelgaard | HL-42271 | - | Sønderborg Cykle Klub | 19:05:30 | U17 | ||
179 | Mathias Houmann Petersen | GF-39029 | - | Næstved Bicycle Club | 19:06:00 | U17 | ||
43 | Tristan Gilbert Jørgensen | CV-57893 | - | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | 19:06:30 | U17 | ||
228 | Valdemar Alfred Jensen | SG-45212 | - | Team Cycling Ringsted | 19:07:00 | U17 | ||
189 | Rasmus Lodahl | SH-69182 | - | Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hille. | 19:07:30 | U17 | ||
63 | Casper Johannsen | TL-55181 | - | Silkeborg IF Cykling | 19:08:00 | U17 |