Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
84794 | Carl Christian Frost | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
84795 | Victoria Fie Mundt | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
71473 | Selma Villemoes-Eriksen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
71474 | Frida Villemoes | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
84796 | Tanja Clausen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
84797 | Randi Themsen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
84798 | Kathrine Clausen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
84799 | Amalie Clausen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
71475 | Birthe Baun Brodersen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
71476 | Viggo Højland Brodersen | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
62318 | Camilla Bruus Christensen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
78276 | Bente Pedersen | 10 KM (WALK) | |
78277 | Merete Ildved | 10 KM (WALK) | |
78278 | Lis Andersen | 10 KM (WALK) | |
91600 | Lotte Jensen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
91601 | Ronja Jensen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
91602 | Katrine Gren Rasmussen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
91603 | Niels Rasmussen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
91604 | Thomas Jensen | One mile (Run) | |
91605 | Pil Jensen | One mile (Run) | |
71477 | Josephine Sundenæs | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
71478 | Per Hessen-Schmidt | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
78279 | Bodil Pedersen | One mile (Walk) | |
78280 | Else Marie Pedersen | One mile (Walk) | |
78281 | Maja Krisensen | One mile (Walk) | |
60157 | Michael Drejer | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
60430 | Caroline Darsberg | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
60269 | Linda Elise Jørgensen | 10 KM (WALK) | |
93099 | Jimmie Korsholm | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
93100 | Celina Korsholm | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
93101 | Emilie Korsholm | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
93102 | Julie Korsholm | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
93103 | Christina Korsholm | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
93104 | Michael Pedersen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
93105 | Melia Korsholm | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
98952 | Freja Sinning Dalsgaard | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
98953 | Albert Söderlund | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
71479 | Julie Sørensen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
71480 | Christain Andreasen | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
62319 | Ulla Andersen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
63427 | Sine Lykke Bordorff | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
61014 | Helene Panduro Hjerling | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
89123 | Lone Gade | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
89124 | Flemming Nielsen | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
89125 | Emil Gade | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
89126 | Josefine Gade | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
89127 | Finn Nielsen | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
57447 | Peter Sejersen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
58681 | Morten Villadsen | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
57448 | Emil Villadsen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) |