Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
78263 | Oskar Ramhede | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
78264 | Jørgen Møller | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
78265 | Anna Møller Caspersen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
78266 | Mathias Møller Caspersen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
62313 | Anne Stockmarr | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
98950 | Jannie Eikhoff | One mile (Run) | |
100523 | Christian Heck | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
56736 | Anton Jakobsen | 10 KM ( Under 40:00) | |
78267 | Karina Dam Lukoschewitz | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
78268 | Jasmin Dam Lukoschewitz | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
78269 | Natascha Dam Lukoschewitz | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
71463 | Thomas Fuglsang | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
71464 | Jesper Fuglsang | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
71465 | Anja Pedersen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
71466 | Carsten Pedersen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
71467 | Bente Brogaard | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
71468 | Alex Brogaard | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
57446 | Ove Nielsen | 10 KM (1:20:00 - 1:29:59) | |
58679 | Torben Rosenkrantz-Theil | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
71471 | Simon Tange Peylecke | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
71472 | Simon Tange Peylecke | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
78270 | Albert Hjortshøj | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
78271 | Osvald Hjortshøj | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
78272 | Mette Hjortshøj | 10 KM (WALK) | |
89118 | Jan Wiberg | One mile (Run) | |
89119 | Line Bie Pedersen | One mile (Run) | |
89120 | Linus Bie Wiberg | One mile (Run) | |
89121 | Astrid Bie Wiberg | One mile (Run) | |
89122 | Lis Wiberg | One mile (Run) | |
62314 | Susanne Lind Rasmussen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
61013 | Dorte Hvilshøj | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
62315 | Jette Holm Kristensen | 10 KM (1:20:00 - 1:29:59) | |
62316 | Rikke Caspersen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
78273 | Sigrid Rønnow Franzen | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
78275 | Freja Jørgensen | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
84788 | Stephanie Højbjerg Linddahl | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
84789 | Jacob Højbjerg Linddahl | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
84790 | Vibeke Højbjerg | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
84791 | Katja Højbjerg | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
93092 | Signe Refstrup Husted | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
93093 | Jonas Bruhn | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
93094 | Mads Bruhn | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
93095 | Sidsel Bendix Drejer | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
93096 | Mathias Skjødt Bruhn | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
93097 | Mogens Bruhn | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
93098 | Susanne Bruhn | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
58680 | Chris Bruus Christensen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
62317 | Laura Stormly | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
84792 | Janie Hørdum Brasen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
84793 | Justin Lassen | One mile (Familie-mile) |