Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
64043 | Sascha Kjær | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
71049 | Andy Villadsen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
71050 | Melanie Cecilie Villadsen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
78063 | Malene Aastrøm | 10 KM (1:20:00 - 1:29:59) | |
78064 | Nana Aastrøm Schou | 10 KM (1:20:00 - 1:29:59) | |
78065 | Signe Tonsgaard | 10 KM (1:20:00 - 1:29:59) | |
62241 | Lene Hansen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
63378 | Charlotte Antonie Andersen | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
96818 | Natalie Goth Paaschburg | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
64044 | Jonna Gredsted | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
62242 | Lilliken Starck | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
60968 | Anette Bjerager | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
84536 | Christian Petersen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
84537 | Nanna Petersen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
84538 | Nora Petersen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
84539 | Johan Petersen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
78066 | Morten Fever Christensen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
78067 | Charlotte Juul Nilsson | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
78068 | Alfred Fever Nilsson | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
71051 | Julie Højris Petersen | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
71052 | Jens Østergaard | 10 KM ( Under 40:00) | |
62243 | Stefania Gallone | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
94171 | Frank Asmussen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
94172 | Jonas Asmussen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
94173 | Mathias Asmussen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
94174 | Nicklas Asmussen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
94175 | Brian Asmussen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
94176 | Simon Brandt | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
94177 | Daniel Brandt | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
94178 | I Rasmussen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
71053 | Victor Glyrskov | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
71054 | Annette Glyrskov | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
91498 | Helle Thim Nielsen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
91499 | Betina Sørensen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
91500 | Marianne Thim Pedersen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
91501 | Lise Dagger | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
91502 | Pia Hansen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
91503 | Frank Saunte Kræmmer | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
71055 | Henrik Dahlmoes | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
71056 | Tanja Rasmussen | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
78069 | Adam Jacobsen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
78070 | Sigurd Villadsen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
78071 | Asger Villadsen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
98724 | Anette Heder-Midtgaard | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
84540 | Katrine Kromand Jørgensen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
84541 | Morten Egon Jørgensen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
84542 | Stine Bjørnsson | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
84543 | Thomas Birk Jensen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
57412 | Kamilla Samuelsen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
71057 | Jeanett Brunton | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) |