Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
71028 | Bodil Kristensen | One mile (Walk) | |
84520 | Anne Brinkler | One mile (Run) | |
84521 | Ejnar Brinkler | One mile (Run) | |
84522 | Mark Sung Brinkler | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
84523 | Laurits Brinkler | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
100235 | Girish Kulkarni | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
78049 | Tanvi Kulkarni | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
78050 | NIDHI KULKARNI | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
56533 | Carina Nielsen | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
71029 | Maria Jensen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
71030 | Henning Jensen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
71031 | Ingelisa Børresen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
71032 | Camilla Børresen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
71033 | John Sommerset | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
71034 | Janne Sommerset | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
71035 | Sine Lund | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
71036 | Christian Bach | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
71037 | Charlotte Fisker | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
71038 | Cornelius Hvalkof | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
71039 | Sandra Theresa Eklund | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
71040 | Marley Eklund-Rølling | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
57411 | Sylvester Baldur Kehlet | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
96810 | Christian Schneider | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
78051 | Søren Erichsen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
78052 | Albert Skov-Hansen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
78053 | Silvia Skov | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
62235 | Alberte Kristensen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
96949 | Tina Baggesgaard Kristensen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
58616 | Arno Dyrberg | One mile (Run) | |
60967 | Julie Sesilie Lyhne | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
78054 | Lisa Fangel | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
78055 | Jeanett Bartoft | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
78056 | Rene Stuhr | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
71041 | Anette Nygaard Hansen | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
71042 | Jonna Pedersen | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
64042 | Karina Grøn Henriksen | One mile (Run) | |
58618 | Claus Schmücker | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
71043 | Patrick Petersen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
71044 | Tina Petersen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
78057 | Rikke Lind-Nielsen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
78058 | Pusle Lind-Nielsen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
78059 | Alexander Larsen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
58619 | Olatz Martinez Aguado | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
58620 | Frederik Termøhlen Nielsen | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
63375 | Berte Leschly Schmücker | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
84524 | Dina Carlsen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
84525 | Dina Carlsen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
84526 | Jakob Eskildsen | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
84527 | Frederik Halkjær | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
98723 | Clara-Sophie Dede | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) |