Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
70567 | Signe Lyngsaa Chrestensen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
70568 | Mikkel Lyngsaa Chrestensen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
57365 | Mihai Vilcu | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
60936 | Claudia Nielsen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
70569 | Lena Olsen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
70570 | Vanessa Olsen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
84260 | Jonny Guldborg | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
84261 | Dorte Thyge | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
84262 | Mikkel Jensen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
84263 | Julie Gundersen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
63342 | Annette Kveller | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
58550 | Morten Olesen | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
59642 | Bjarne Lassesen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
70571 | Lotte Munk | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
70572 | Jette Munk | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
64577 | Ellen Larsen | One mile (Walk) | |
84264 | Thomas Rubæk | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
84265 | Christina Rubæk | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
84266 | Simon Rubæk | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
84267 | Mikkel Rubæk | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
91372 | Maria Odin | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
91373 | John Odin | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
91374 | Milas Odin | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
91375 | Matti Odin | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
91376 | Molly Odin | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
91377 | Birthe Rode | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
70573 | Brina Vinge | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
70574 | Nicholas Vinge | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
57366 | Daniel Gonzalez Petersen | 5 KM (Under 20:00) | |
97565 | Charlotte Petersen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
70575 | Helle Høyer | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
70576 | Susanne Versner | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
64595 | Rikke Nielsen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
62163 | Chrystal Astrid Jørgensen | 10 KM (Over 1:30:00) | |
70577 | Inge Lund Hansen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
70578 | Grethe Andersen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
84268 | Bo Holse Rasmussen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
84269 | Gitte Bülow | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
84270 | Victoria Bülow | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
84271 | Adam Holse Denning | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
60937 | Marianne Bager | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
58551 | Anders Christmann | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
62164 | Lotte Fensmark Bentzen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
70579 | Søren Nielsen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
70580 | Mads Zibrandtsen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
70581 | Stine Iversen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
70582 | Olivia Iversen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
63343 | Jette Rytter Jakobsen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
64348 | Lone Nørrevang | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
64692 | Oliver Larsson Nørrevang | 5 KM (Over 50 min) |