Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
88854 | Jens Olsen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
88855 | Mads Olsen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
88856 | Ida Olsen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
88857 | Henrik Olsen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
58546 | Allan Ølgaard | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
84232 | Carl-Erik Christiansen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
84233 | Tina Kjeldstrøm | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
84234 | Signe Dam Bernsdorf | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
84235 | Steen Bagger Carstensen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
62162 | Alberte Schow | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
97304 | Rasmus Saxtorph | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
97305 | Annette Sørensen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
97306 | Albert Christian More | One mile (Walk) | |
97307 | Birte Sørensen | One mile (Walk) | |
58547 | Johannes Malte Schwaab | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
77799 | Ulla Andreasen | One mile (Walk) | |
77800 | Hanne Andreasen | One mile (Walk) | |
97308 | Pia Hejgaard Olsen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
97309 | Fie Hejgaard Olsen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
59641 | Klas Nørskov | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
70547 | Marie Andersen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
70548 | Lea Buur | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
64014 | Birgit Pedersen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
94107 | Tina Blom Brodersen | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
94108 | Kenneth Frits Brodersen | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
94109 | Mie Brodersen Evald | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
94110 | Liva Hartvig Holst Brodersen | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
94111 | Ronnie Blom Brodersen | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
94112 | Tinna Sander | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
94113 | Milas Sander Blom Brodersen | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
94114 | Nicklas Brøns Evald | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
70549 | Alexander Ellens Stoica Ostenfeld | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
70550 | Helle Ellens Ostenfeld | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
96947 | Morten Christensen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
57364 | William Petersen | 10 KM (1:20:00 - 1:29:59) | |
64015 | Lise Juel Rasmussen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
60413 | Mette Jensen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
84236 | Thurid Waagstein Madsen | 10 KM (1:20:00 - 1:29:59) | |
84237 | Stefan Brechling Larsen | 10 KM (1:20:00 - 1:29:59) | |
84238 | Bryndis Jonsdottir Perstrup | 10 KM (1:20:00 - 1:29:59) | |
84239 | Claus Perstrup | 10 KM (1:20:00 - 1:29:59) | |
97310 | Kasper Ganthorn | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
97311 | Silas Stensen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
70551 | Preben Leonhardt | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
70552 | Camilla Rasmussen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
70553 | Emilie Würtz Jensen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
70554 | Rasmus Rebien Hartmann | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
84240 | Christina Jacobsen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
84241 | Marianne Jacobsen Toftgaard | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
84242 | Ida Werth | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) |