Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
98910 | Pernille Richter | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
98911 | Raphael Berner | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
98673 | Christine Siemer | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
68565 | Lasse Hylleberg Mølleskov | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
92693 | Arne Sørensen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
92694 | Morten Sørensen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
92695 | Charlotte Nordbjerg | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
92696 | Frank Nordbjerg | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
92697 | Asger Nordbjerg | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
92698 | Johanne Nordbjerg | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
92699 | Ditlev Nordbjerg | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
60758 | Emiko Murozuka | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
61823 | Lena Bundgaard | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
76659 | Christian Fog | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
76660 | Liva Maria Stroud Fog | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
76661 | Smilla Louise Stroud Fog | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
58281 | Søren Krogh | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
76662 | Abby Rose Grunnet | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
76663 | Otto Grunnet | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
76664 | Mie Grunnet | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
82692 | Julie Eis Eriksen | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
82693 | Rasmus Juul Bredsdorff | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
82694 | Noah Juul Bredsdorff | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
82695 | Pontus Eis Eriksen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
63881 | Birgitte Marcher | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
82696 | Ane Rønn Johansson | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
82697 | Thor Rønn Johansson | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
82698 | Naja Rønn Johansson | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
82699 | Frederik Rønn Johansson | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
61824 | Sanne Møller | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
76665 | Benjamin E.F.Hansen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
76666 | Helle Mikkelsen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
76667 | Johnny Mikkelsen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
58282 | David Gubitzer | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
82700 | Gustav Blok Wendt | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
82701 | Michael Saaby Wendt | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
82702 | Nohr Blok Wendt | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
82703 | Helle Blok | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
68567 | Elisabeth Fogh | 10 KM (WALK) | |
68568 | Elsemarie Andersen | 10 KM (WALK) | |
58283 | Rasmus Engelbrecht | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
59467 | Kim Stage | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
63126 | Heidi Knørr Kessler | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
76668 | Noah Hove | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
76669 | Benjamin Hove | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
76670 | Louise Pitzner-Schmidt | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
98674 | Henrik Siemer | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
76671 | Therese Bluhme Hansen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
76672 | Silja Bluhme Christiansen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
76673 | Andreas Tapdrup Christiansen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) |