Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
64615 | Villads Clauson-Kaas | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
90946 | Lisbeth Kronborg Nielsen | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
90947 | Jan Kronborg Nielsen | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
90948 | Alberte Kronborg Nielsen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
90949 | Cecilie Kronborg Nielsen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
90950 | Lisbeth Kronborg Nielsen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
90951 | Jan Kronborg Nielsen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
68553 | Claus Kotasek | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
68554 | Emil Kotasek | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
76641 | Susanne Lilja Buchardt | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
76642 | Elin Héðinsdóttir Buchardt | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
76643 | Astrid Héðinsdóttir Buchardt | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
59462 | Elmer Jensen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
60756 | Glenda Hjortshøj | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
76644 | Sarah Olesen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
76645 | Christina Pedersen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
76646 | Lars Olesen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
76647 | Lars Nørgaard | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
76648 | Signe Nørgaard | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
76649 | Søren Nørgaard | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
63125 | Michell Rebecca Hansen | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
68555 | Marlen-Isabella Kehlan | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
68556 | Viktor-Fabrizio Kehlan | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
68557 | Annette Holt | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
68558 | Katrine Antonina Holt | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
61821 | Jasmin Mejlstrup | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
88113 | Simone Lund Niebuhr | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
88114 | Emily Nogler | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
88115 | Pia Høier | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
88116 | Clara Marie Rothe | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
88117 | Michele Nogler | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
76650 | Willum Isak Bloch | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
76651 | Lonnie Bloch | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
76652 | Mette Bloch | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
59463 | Morten Pedersen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
59464 | Bent Ole Hansen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
58279 | Tom Bruun Andersen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
76653 | Britt Skovdal Rasmussen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
76654 | Dorthe Mindested | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
76655 | Annemarie Rohrberg | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
82680 | Justin Dario Max Tinning | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
82681 | Benny Tinning | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
82682 | Angélina Sofie Tinning | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
82683 | Thilde Tinning | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
57160 | Bo Hansen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
82684 | Pia Krabbe | One mile (Walk) | |
82685 | Josefine Krabbe | One mile (Walk) | |
82686 | Oliver Krabbe | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
82687 | Ole Krabbe | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
60757 | Louise Clauson-kaas | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) |