Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
60368 | Björg Jóhannsdóttir | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
98894 | Line Dalby Folkenberg | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
98895 | Frej Dalby Folkenberg | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
63082 | Svenja Herrmann | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
60244 | Bjarne Frederiksen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
63083 | Hanne Worsøe | One mile (Run) | |
60057 | Morten Wistrøm | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
68067 | Lisette Dolling | 10 KM (WALK) | |
68068 | Gitte Pedersen | 10 KM (WALK) | |
68069 | Søren Jess | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
68070 | Storm Cooper Jess lyck | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
63084 | Janne Munk | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
58215 | Thomas Lundholm Rasmussen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
87923 | Nicoline Malmskov | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
87924 | Josefine Malmskov | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
87925 | Morten Malmskov | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
87926 | Michelle Malmskov | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
87927 | Camilla Taageby Nielsen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
61760 | Margaux Gutierrez | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
68071 | Signe Marie Elm-Larsen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
68072 | Henrik Suldrup Christensen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
68073 | Therese Winther Ebert | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
68074 | Benedicte Winther Ebert | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
60730 | Jasmin Ottosen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
58216 | Jonas Madsen | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
60058 | Peder Andreas Jørgensen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
58217 | Kenneth Strøm | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
82272 | Hanne Koch Kronil | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
82273 | Oliver Koch Kronil | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
82274 | Emil Koch Kronil | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
82275 | Jan Kronil | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
68075 | Nicolai Elholm | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
68076 | Susanne Elholm | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
68077 | monica Hansen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
68078 | Helle Dinesen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
68079 | Erik Lou | One mile (Walk) | |
68080 | Bärbel Lou | One mile (Walk) | |
68081 | Jette Hovgaard | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
68082 | Jette Hovgaard | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
57122 | Simen Leithe Haukø | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
64282 | Tina Gunde Hansen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
68083 | Aase Henningsen Ravn | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
68084 | Peter Mundo | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
68085 | Jesper Friis Petersen | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
68086 | Maren Linnet Møller | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
59416 | Oliver Kjølsen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
58218 | Michael Kirkegaard Nathan | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
63085 | Julie Hohlmann | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
60731 | Frederikke Trolle | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
87928 | Tanja Kold Hansen | One mile (Familie-mile) |