Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
68044 | Charlotte Solovej | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
82248 | Stina Schott | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
82249 | Nicholas Schott | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
82250 | Magnus Schott | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
82251 | Mathias Schott | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
63078 | Pia Panik Rosing Heilmann | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
87918 | Anders Ørsted | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
87919 | Sofie Ørsted | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
87920 | Peter Ørsted | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
87921 | Mette Ørsted | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
87922 | Jens Ørsted | 5 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
76335 | Christina Pansbo | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
76336 | Dennis Andersen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
76337 | Sylvester Andersen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
58212 | Nikolaj Foli Nielsen | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
61754 | Dorte Riisgaard | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
60367 | Zarah Andersson | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
61755 | Malene Magnusson | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
76338 | Carsten Kjær Joensen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
76339 | Karen Kjær Joensen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
76340 | Carsten Kjær Joensen | 10 KM ( Under 40:00) | |
56518 | Bettina Guldbæk | 10 KM ( Under 40:00) | |
58213 | Sissel Bisgaard | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
61756 | Natasja Gry Menzel | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
68047 | Kirsten Jensen | One mile (Walk) | |
68048 | Gitte Juul Hansen | One mile (Walk) | |
60728 | Sinne Hansen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
61757 | Rikke Hüttel | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
82252 | Bent Christensen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
82253 | Dina Christensen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
82254 | Silke Christensen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
82255 | Magnus Christensen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
68049 | SOLGERD OLSEN | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
68050 | TANJA OLSEN | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
63079 | Annette Elholm Munk | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
68051 | Pia Schelde | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
68052 | Sami Schelde | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
57118 | Reno Nebelong-Ibsen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
63080 | Karin Juul Ebbesen | One mile (Walk) | |
60055 | Stefan Green | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
61758 | Kira Szallai | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
76341 | Christian Munstermann | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
76342 | Nina Mazanti Munstermann | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
76343 | Astrid Munstermann | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
68053 | Olivia Benfeldt | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
68054 | Rikke Hagensby | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
76344 | Ela Iljazovski | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
76345 | Ercan Iljazovski | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
76346 | Aylin Iljazovski | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
76347 | Karina Bertelsen | 10 KM (WALK) |