Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
59285 | Brian Kongsdorf | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
60626 | Smilla Sievert Lindeskog | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
64447 | Lene Riising Bentsen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
62932 | Camilla Bruhn | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
58019 | Bjarne Møller | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
64245 | Tina Bjerregaard | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
75663 | Jeanne Nielsen | One mile (Walk) | |
75664 | Bjørn Jensen | One mile (Walk) | |
75665 | Lea Jensen | One mile (Walk) | |
60627 | Laura Christiansen | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
66665 | Morten Søndergaard | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
66666 | Marius Søndergaard | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
66667 | Tanya Boksa | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
66668 | Marcus Boksa | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
56972 | Hermann Pelzer | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
58021 | Casper Andersen | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
75666 | Uffe Jochumsen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
75667 | Sabine Jochumsen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
75668 | Samuel Jochumsen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
81472 | Anna Langhorn | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
81473 | Karl Langhorn | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
81474 | Liv Langhorn | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
81475 | Kim Langhorn | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
66669 | Sie Katrine Christensen | One mile (Run) | |
66670 | Molly Ellen Hedeman | One mile (Run) | |
56973 | Tristan Esmark Ludvigsen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
81476 | Kenny Lorenzen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
81477 | Olivia Lorenzen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
81478 | Eline Lorenzen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
81479 | Pia Lorenzen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
66671 | Karolina Zabor | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
66672 | Nicolas Furgiuele Beraldi | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
56974 | Allan Søgaard Andreasen | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
59286 | Niels-Erik Nielsen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
95651 | Kirsten Hyllested | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
95652 | Søren Hyllested | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
95653 | Flemming Ahrens | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
95654 | Anne Hyllested | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
95655 | Tilde Ahrens Hyllested | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
95656 | Malte Ahrens Hyllested | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
95657 | Peter Zangenberg Hyllested | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
95658 | Marlene Zangenberg Hyllested | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
95659 | Gustav Zangenberg Hyllested | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
95660 | Frida Zangenberg Hyllested | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
95661 | Emil Zangenberg Hyllested | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
81480 | Sandie Kjersner | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
81481 | Thomas Røntved | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
81482 | Anna Røntved | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
81483 | Noam Røntved | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
60628 | Cecilie Pedersen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) |