Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
95641 | Zophia Henriks | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
95642 | Andreas Jacobsen Ryder | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
95643 | Christa Henriks | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
95644 | Oliver Traberg Henriks | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
95645 | Camilla Traberg Henriks | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
66647 | Victoria Challinor | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
95646 | Sissel Henriks | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
95647 | Juliane Gehlsen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
66648 | Jonas Bruun Jacobsen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
95648 | Mike Gehlsen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
95649 | Elliot Gehlsen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
95650 | Maxi Gehlsen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
56509 | Marius Fausing | One mile (Run) | |
61563 | Amalie Bruun Schleiss | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
66649 | Lene Zederkopff | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
66650 | Flemming Zederkopff | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
66651 | Helene Egeskjold | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
66652 | Malene Savange Ringgaard | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
63772 | Mette Brinch | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
66653 | Dorthe Pedersen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
66654 | Birgit Pedersen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
58017 | Peter Thyregod | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
61564 | Lissi Brunsgaard Husted | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
66655 | Henriette Gorm | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
66656 | Mads Gorm Holmberg | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
64526 | Helle Suzie Larsen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
61565 | Annette Larsen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
62929 | Anna Margrethe Nielsen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
66657 | Stine Fynbo Pedersen | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
66658 | Michelle Skaaning Nielsen | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
81468 | Martin Sloth Jacobsen | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
81469 | Agathe Sloth Jacobsen | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
81470 | Jakob Sloth Petersen | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
81471 | Sofie Jacobsen | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
63773 | Birgit Rysz | One mile (Run) | |
62930 | Emilie Romanowski Petersen | One mile (Run) | |
75660 | Mathilde Dahl-Sørensen | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
75661 | Mathias Jesper Dahl-Sørensen | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
75662 | Johanne Dahl-Sørensen | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
62931 | Helle Bengtsen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
66659 | Kenneth Simsby | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
66660 | Susanne Simsby | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
58018 | Sten Ejlersen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
63774 | Berit Jørgensen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
59284 | Leif Pedersen | 10 KM (WALK) | |
61566 | Michelle Steffens | 10 KM (Over 1:30:00) | |
66661 | Josef Nguyen | 10 KM ( Under 40:00) | |
66662 | Xiaohui Cen Nguyen | 10 KM ( Under 40:00) | |
66663 | Margit Jensen | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
66664 | Hans Christian Jensen | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) |