Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
1370 | Johannes Halttunen | - | Halvmarathon | |
1369 | Friederike Hegemann | - | Halvmarathon | |
1368 | Anna Hausberger Bennetsen | - | 10 KM | |
1367 | Tommy Kristensen | - | 10 KM | |
1366 | Viggo Hansen | "Elite" - under 48min | 10 KM | |
1365 | Lisbet Tang | - | Walk & Talk - Halvmarathon | |
1364 | Mogens Tang | - | Walk & Talk - Halvmarathon | |
1363 | Gitte Lisbjerg | - | 5 km & 5 km BørneMarathon | |
1362 | Mathini Thuraisingam | Over 1t 32min | Halvmarathon | |
1361 | Arne Storheim | Over 1t 32min | Halvmarathon | |
1360 | Henrik Skovgaard | Over 48 min | 10 KM | |
1359 | Dorte Skovgaard | Over 48 min | 10 KM | |
1358 | Alberthe Leah Jensen | - | 5 km & 5 km BørneMarathon | |
1357 | Michael Knude Jensen | - | 5 km & 5 km BørneMarathon | |
1356 | Gitte Frimer | - | Walk & Talk - Halvmarathon | |
1355 | Johanne Jessen | Over 1t 32min | Halvmarathon | |
1354 | Line Bregner | Over 1t 32min | Halvmarathon | |
1351 | Kristin Egeland | Over 22 min | 5 km & 5 km BørneMarathon | |
1350 | Frank Robert Dahl | Over 22 min | 5 km & 5 km BørneMarathon | |
1349 | Randi Nordahl | Over 22 min | 5 km & 5 km BørneMarathon | |
1348 | Ellen Nina Ommundsen | Over 22 min | 5 km & 5 km BørneMarathon | |
1347 | Øyvind Ommundsen | Over 22 min | 5 km & 5 km BørneMarathon | |
1346 | Ingunn Solborg | Over 22 min | 5 km & 5 km BørneMarathon | |
1353 | Tung Hua Hsiung | Over 48 min | 10 KM | |
1352 | My Choi Hsiung | Over 48 min | 10 KM | |
1345 | Jan Vidar Hansen | Over 22 min | 5 km & 5 km BørneMarathon | |
1344 | Magne Egebakken | Over 22 min | 5 km & 5 km BørneMarathon | |
1343 | Eik Boje Nielsen | - | Grenen Trail | |
1342 | Caroline Boje Eskerod | - | Grenen Trail | |
1341 | Nina Haurum | Over 48 min | 10 KM | |
1340 | Niklas Holm Nielsen | - | 10 KM | |
1339 | Anika Holm Nielsen | - | 10 KM | |
1338 | Heine Holm Nielsen | - | 10 KM | |
1337 | Jesper Møller | - | Halvmarathon | |
1336 | Anja Rosenlund | Over 1t 32min | Halvmarathon | |
1335 | Tim Vigsø | Over 48 min | 10 KM | |
1334 | Susanne Vigsø | Over 48 min | 10 KM | |
1332 | Annett Von Holstein | - | 5 km & 5 km BørneMarathon | |
1333 | Geert Skovbo | - | 10 KM | |
1331 | Anne Lise Jakobsen | - | Walk & Talk - Halvmarathon | |
1330 | Signe Schjøtt | - | Halvmarathon | |
1329 | Asger Hellberg | - | Halvmarathon | |
1328 | Emil Spejlborg | Over 1t 32min | Halvmarathon | |
1327 | Laura Schjøtt | Over 1t 32min | Halvmarathon | |
1326 | Frida Louise Bonde | - | Halvmarathon | |
1325 | Astor Møller Martinsen | Over 1t 32min | Halvmarathon | |
1324 | Nicolai Granvig | - | Grenen Trail | |
1323 | Andreas Østertoft | - | Grenen Trail | |
1322 | Ea Michelle Speedtsberg Bødker-Iversen | - | Halvmarathon | |
1321 | Andreas Hansen | - | Halvmarathon |