Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
1476 | Brian Rasmussen | - | 10 KM | |
1475 | Maria Rahbek Pedersen | - | 10 KM | |
1471 | Ebbe Nielsen | - | Grenen Trail | |
1474 | Nils Grill Mousing | - | 10 KM | |
1473 | Tyge Rasmussen | - | 10 KM | |
1472 | Pia Foged | - | 10 KM | |
1483 | Per Sørensen | - | Halvmarathon | |
1470 | Anton Stengade | - | Grenen Trail | |
1469 | Aslaug Kvale | - | Walk & Talk - Halvmarathon | |
1468 | Tilde Weigand | - | Marathon | |
1467 | Susanne Kolstrup | - | Halvmarathon | |
1466 | Morten Jensen | - | Halvmarathon | |
1465 | Elisabeth Linde Larsen | - | Halvmarathon | |
1420 | Stine Kalsmose Jakobsen | Over 3t 22min | Marathon | |
1464 | Klaus Kalsmose Jakobsen | - | Halvmarathon | |
1463 | Jens Christian Kjærgaard | - | Halvmarathon | |
1462 | Jakob Madsen | Over 1t 32min | Halvmarathon | |
1461 | Lasse Gaardbo | - | Halvmarathon | |
1460 | Simon Madsen | - | Halvmarathon | |
1459 | Lui Birk Andersen | - | Halvmarathon | |
1458 | Anonym Deltager | Over 1t 32min | Halvmarathon | |
1457 | Clavs Nielsen | Over 1t 32min | Halvmarathon | |
1456 | Nichlas Johansen | Over 1t 32min | Halvmarathon | |
1455 | Karoline Kalsmose Jakobsen | Over 3t 22min | Marathon | |
1454 | Laura Naur Dybdal | Over 1t 32min | Halvmarathon | |
1453 | Channe Frost Hansen | - | Halvmarathon | |
1452 | Suzanne Kjærgaard | - | Halvmarathon | |
1451 | Alea Karimi | - | Halvmarathon | |
1450 | Sophie Pedersen | Over 1t 32min | Halvmarathon | |
1439 | Mads Lundholm | - | 5 km & 5 km BørneMarathon | |
1438 | Jonas Lundholm | - | 5 km & 5 km BørneMarathon | |
1437 | Mads Sloth Skaarup | - | 5 km & 5 km BørneMarathon | |
1436 | Søren Gaardbo | - | 5 km & 5 km BørneMarathon | |
1435 | Casper Grud Sørensen | - | 5 km & 5 km BørneMarathon | |
1434 | Karl Verner Bertelsen | - | 5 km & 5 km BørneMarathon | |
1433 | Sofie Kalsmose Jakobsen | - | 5 km & 5 km BørneMarathon | |
1432 | Sanne Nielsen | - | 5 km & 5 km BørneMarathon | |
1431 | Pia Lundholm | - | 5 km & 5 km BørneMarathon | |
1430 | Emilie Stage Jørgensen | - | 5 km & 5 km BørneMarathon | |
1429 | Helle Gaardbo | - | 5 km & 5 km BørneMarathon | |
1428 | Celine Markman Grud | - | 5 km & 5 km BørneMarathon | |
1427 | Christine Markman Grud | - | 5 km & 5 km BørneMarathon | |
1426 | Camilla Markman Pedersen | - | 5 km & 5 km BørneMarathon | |
1425 | Karina Markman | - | 5 km & 5 km BørneMarathon | |
1424 | Annika Dige Stensgaard | - | 5 km & 5 km BørneMarathon | |
1423 | Tine Scheuer Stensgaard | - | 5 km & 5 km BørneMarathon | |
1422 | Lilly Vestergaard | - | 5 km & 5 km BørneMarathon | |
1421 | Nanna Vestergaard | - | 5 km & 5 km BørneMarathon | |
1449 | Lasse Bundgaard Nielsen | Over 48 min | 10 KM | |
1448 | Dennis Bette Andersen | - | 10 KM |