Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sofie Hansen | Startgruppe 1 (13:00) | Mix Mud Race 7 km | ||
Solvei Munch | Startgruppe 12 (11:44) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Solvejg Andersen | Startgruppe 6 (11:20) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Søren Hansen | Startgruppe 10 (13:57) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Søren Lindgreen | Startgruppe 5 (13:42) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Søren Olsen | Startgruppe 1 (13:30) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Søren Rasmussen | Startgruppe 1 (13:30) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Søren S. Jakobsen | Startgruppe 4 (13:09) | Mix Mud Race 7 km | ||
Steffan Jensen | Startgruppe 9 (13:54) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Steffen Kæmpe | Startgruppe 10 (13:27) | Mix Mud Race 7 km | ||
Stephanie Bramm | Startgruppe 5 (13:12) | Mix Mud Race 7 km | ||
Stephanie Elisabeth | Startgruppe 8 (11:28) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Stina Elkjær | Startgruppe 9 (11:32) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Stina Engelhardt | Startgruppe 1 (11:00) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
stina Madsen | Startgruppe 11 (11:40) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Stine Holst | Startgruppe 8 (11:28) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Stine Kjær | Startgruppe 18 (12:08) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Stine Lauvring | Startgruppe 2 (11:04) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Stine Lorenzen | Startgruppe 15 (11:56) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Stine Søberg | Startgruppe 9 (11:32) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Susan Fries | Startgruppe 2 (13:03) | Mix Mud Race 7 km | ||
Susanne Hasseriis | Startgruppe 5 (11:16) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Tanja Gutschlag | Startgruppe 3 (11:08) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Tanja Hansen | Startgruppe 10 (11:36) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Tanja Thagaard | Startgruppe 1 (11:00) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Thomas Dalgas Fechtenburg | Startgruppe 1 (13:30) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Thomas Kristian Nielsen | Startgruppe 1 (13:00) | Mix Mud Race 7 km | ||
Thomas Lund | Startgruppe 1 (13:30) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Thomas Nielsen | Startgruppe 10 (13:27) | Mix Mud Race 7 km | ||
Thomas Skov | Startgruppe 1 (13:30) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Tina Hovmand | Startgruppe 6 (11:20) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Tina Lykke | Startgruppe 2 (11:04) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Tina Qvist Pedersen | Startgruppe 12 (11:44) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Tina Søllested | Startgruppe 2 (11:04) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Tina Toft | Startgruppe 15 (11:56) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Tina Vallentin | Startgruppe 8 (11:28) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Tine Krøjer-josefesen | Startgruppe 5 (11:16) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Tobias Borg Sørensen | Startgruppe 5 (13:42) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Toke Wej Andkjær | Startgruppe 3 (13:36) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Trine Fredensborg | Startgruppe 3 (11:08) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Trine Holm Bertelsen | Startgruppe 15 (11:56) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Trine Holm Rasmussen | Startgruppe 21 (12:20) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Trine Pedersen | Startgruppe 5 (11:16) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Trinne Reckeweg Jonstrup | Startgruppe 4 (13:09) | Mix Mud Race 7 km | ||
Tristan Hansen | Startgruppe 2 (13:03) | Mix Mud Race 7 km | ||
Ulrik Pedersen | Startgruppe 4 (13:09) | Mix Mud Race 7 km | ||
Vicki Pedersen | Startgruppe 8 (11:28) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Victor Hansen | Startgruppe 3 (13:36) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Victor Wagner Rasmussen | Startgruppe 5 (13:12) | Mix Mud Race 7 km | ||
Victoria Hjortflod | Startgruppe 13 (11:48) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. |