Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rasmus Maegaard | Startgruppe 10 (13:27) | Mix Mud Race 7 km | ||
Rasmus Priergaard | Startgruppe 6 (13:45) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Rebecca S.E Norreen | Startgruppe 12 (11:44) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
René Jørgensen | Startgruppe 1 (13:30) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Rene Kruse Svendsen | Startgruppe 8 (13:51) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Rikke Højgaard Hansen | Startgruppe 6 (11:20) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Rikke Kromann Larsen | Startgruppe 4 (11:12) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Rikke Laustsen | Startgruppe 3 (11:08) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Rikke Lyngholm Christensen | Startgruppe 2 (11:04) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Rikke Mose Storgaard | Startgruppe 8 (11:28) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Rikke Riber Skyt | Startgruppe 8 (11:28) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Rikke Schack | Startgruppe 6 (11:20) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Rikke Schøneberg Rasmussen | Startgruppe 13 (11:48) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Rikke Sidenius | Startgruppe 6 (11:20) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Rikke Thisted | Startgruppe 9 (11:32) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Robert Runge | Startgruppe 6 (13:45) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Roland Knudsen | Startgruppe 2 (13:33) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Ronni Beyer | Startgruppe 7 (13:18) | Mix Mud Race 7 km | ||
Ronnie Vestergaard | Startgruppe 1 (13:30) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Sabine Schøneberg | Startgruppe 6 (13:15) | Mix Mud Race 7 km | ||
Sabrina Lange | Startgruppe 7 (11:24) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Saiqa Vaseem | Startgruppe 8 (11:28) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Samuel Knudsen | Startgruppe 2 (13:33) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Sandra Madsen | Startgruppe 2 (13:03) | Mix Mud Race 7 km | ||
Sanne Buchgraitz | Startgruppe 14 (11:52) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Sara Bjørnes Studsgård | Startgruppe 3 (11:08) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Sara Bohsen | Startgruppe 15 (11:56) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Sara Bøndergaard | Startgruppe 7 (11:24) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Sara Lorenzen | Startgruppe 10 (11:36) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Sara Sørensen | Startgruppe 1 (11:00) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Sarah Farmer | Startgruppe 20 (12:16) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Sarah Mamsen | Startgruppe 6 (11:20) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Sebastian Antoine | Startgruppe 3 (13:06) | Mix Mud Race 7 km | ||
Sebrine Søllested | Startgruppe 2 (11:04) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Seija Sickan | Startgruppe 11 (11:40) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Shanti Digebjerg | Startgruppe 2 (11:04) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Sidsel Bordinggaard | Startgruppe 2 (13:03) | Mix Mud Race 7 km | ||
Sidsel Dunsmose | Startgruppe 11 (11:40) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Sidsel Holmstrøm | Startgruppe 6 (11:20) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Signe Andersen | Startgruppe 16 (12:00) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Signe Jensen | Startgruppe 11 (11:40) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Signe Linnet | Startgruppe 12 (11:44) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Sille Backmann | Startgruppe 7 (11:24) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Simon Græns Jakobsgaard | Startgruppe 8 (13:51) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Simon Grandt | Startgruppe 1 (13:30) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Simone Grønnegaard | Startgruppe 10 (11:36) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Simone Hein Pedersen | Startgruppe 12 (11:44) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Simone K Jørgensen | Startgruppe 10 (11:36) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Sissel Nielsen | Startgruppe 12 (11:44) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Sofia Mikkelsen Berg | Startgruppe 1 (11:00) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. |