Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sylvester Mose | Heat 2 - 10:05 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Peter Korsholm | Heat 2 - 10:05 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Zakarias Nim Anker Termansen | Heat 2 - 10:05 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
amina dizdarevic | Heat 20 - 12:05 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
alma dizdsrevic | Heat 20 - 12:05 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Liam Buhl | Heat 7 - 10:30 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Jonathan Storm | Heat 3 - 10:10 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Noah Gugolka | Heat 18 - 11:55 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Nohr Hansen | Heat 18 - 11:55 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Jeppe Ørnskov | Heat 18 - 11:55 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Viktor Pedersen | Heat 18 - 11:55 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Elias Collier | Heat 2 - 10:05 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Mads Christensen | Heat 10 - 10:45 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Villum Nørgaard | Heat 7 - 10:30 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Eske Jakob Lund Bertelsen | Heat 7 - 10:30 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Nova Lund Bertelsen | Heat 20 - 12:05 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Viktor Nørgaard | Heat 20 - 12:05 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Thijs van Dolder | Heat 18 - 11:50 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Esmee van Dolder | Heat 18 - 11:50 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Malthe Kjær | Heat 11 - 11:15 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Lana Karaga | Heat 7 - 10:30 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Kian Karaga | Heat 18 - 11:50 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Clara Kampman Simonsen | Heat 3 - 10:10 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Winnie Grønne | Heat 18 - 11:50 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Tilde Elmbæk Olsen | Heat 18 - 11:50 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Josefine Busch Nabe-Nielsen | Heat 18 - 11:50 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Isabella Andersen | Heat 18 - 11:50 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Patrick Andersen | Heat 18 - 11:50 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Emma Andersen | Heat 18 - 11:50 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Thea Ahle | Heat 18 - 11:50 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Freja Ahle | Heat 18 - 11:50 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Amie Matthiesen Sole | Heat 18 - 11:50 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Oliver Matras | Heat 18 - 11:50 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Naya Birk | Heat 2 - 10:05 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Lasse Andresen | Heat 18 - 11:50 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Storm Nelausen Fyhring | Heat 3 - 10:10 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Dahlia nelausen Fyhring | Heat 18 - 11:50 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Johannes Bangert | Heat 18 - 11:55 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
William Bilinski-Larsen | Heat 9 - 10:40 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Nina Bilinska Larsen | Heat 20 - 12:05 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Oscar Nielsen | Heat 18 - 11:50 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Freja Molter Tobiesen | Heat 18 - 11:50 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Iben Molter Tobiesen | Heat 18 - 11:50 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
William Madsen | Heat 18 - 11:50 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Vilja Markvad | Heat 18 - 11:50 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Sebastian Snedker Poulsen | Heat 18 - 11:50 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Louise Ellegaard | Heat 18 - 11:50 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Stine Hedeman Josefsen | Heat 18 - 11:50 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Victor Øhlenschlæger | Heat 8 - 10:35 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Emelie Øhlenschlæger | Heat 20 - 12:05 | 5 KM 10-15 år |