Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hjalte Nielsen | Heat 18 - 11:50 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
William Ladegaard Hirtz Nielsen | Heat 18 - 11:50 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Malthe Hedeager | Heat 2 - 10:05 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Alberte Hedeager | Heat 2 - 10:05 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Theo Haubjerg | Heat 2 - 10:05 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Arthur Houlberg | Heat 19 - 12:00 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Mason Kristensen | Heat 19 - 12:00 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Maddie Kristensen | Heat 19 - 12:00 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Sophia Feldberg | Heat 19 - 12:00 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Freja Tang | Heat 19 - 12:00 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Aksel Knudsen | Heat 19 - 12:00 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Mai Lodberg Jørgensen | Heat 18 - 11:50 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Andreas Lodberg Jørgensen | Heat 18 - 11:50 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Sophie Adams | Heat 4 - 10:15 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Oliver Adams | Heat 4 - 10:15 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Emma Fribæk | Heat 18 - 11:55 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Victoria Kjeldahl | Heat 18 - 11:55 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Thea Tang | Heat 10 - 10:45 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Lærke Nonbo Lykke | Heat 10 - 10:45 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Melissa Angela Sørensen | Heat 12 - 11:20 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Elina Angela Sørensen | Heat 1 - 10:00 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Liv Storbank | Heat 5 - 10:20 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Karoline Duus Sørensen | Heat 5 - 10:20 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Silja Noella Velasco Okdahl | Heat 5 - 10:20 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Noah Karing | Heat 18 - 11:50 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Jonas Jensen | Heat 18 - 11:50 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Lea Timmermamd | Heat 18 - 11:50 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Johanne Skytte | Heat 18 - 11:50 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Tjalfe Wolf | Heat 4 - 10:15 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Mikkel Vind | Heat 18 - 11:50 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Stine Vind Hansen | Heat 18 - 11:50 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Benjamin Storgaard Vind | Heat 18 - 11:50 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Sigga Nielsen | Heat 8 - 10:35 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Thea Søtrup | Heat 7 - 10:30 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Malia Fernandes | Heat 7 - 10:30 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Phillip Ehlers | Heat 18 - 11:50 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Mikkel Greisen | Heat 18 - 11:50 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Frederikke Juliane Poulsen | Heat 4 - 10:15 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Klara Møller Baun | Heat 18 - 11:50 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Alberte Slot | Heat 18 - 11:50 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Alma Slot | Heat 8 - 10:35 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Lærke Veisholt | Heat 7 - 10:30 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Caroline Winkler | Heat 7 - 10:30 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Julie Breumsø Stub | Heat 20 - 12:05 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Merle Breumsø | Heat 20 - 12:05 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Anton Knudsen | Heat 18 - 11:50 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Magnus Kjær Hougaard | Heat 18 - 11:50 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Mathias Collenberg Pedersen | Heat 10 - 10:45 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Malthe Collenberg Pedersen | Heat 18 - 11:55 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Storm Mose | Heat 2 - 10:05 | 3 KM 6-9 år |