Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lars Sandholt | M35-39 | Rambøll - 12:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Thomas Frederiksen | M35-39 | Rambøll - 12:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Thomas Pedersen | M40-44 | Rambøll - 12:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Viggo Vo | M30-34 | Rambøll - 12:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Omar lizak | M30-34 | Rambøll - 12:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Johan Andersen | M35-39 | Rambøll - 12:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Jimmy Andersen | M40-44 | Rambøll - 12:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Morten Jonathansen | M25-29 | Rambøll - 12:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Jonas Erichsen | M30-34 | Rambøll - 12:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Frank Sørensen | M35-39 | Rambøll - 12:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Anton Bork | M55-59 | Rambøll - 12:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Dan Olling | M40-44 | Rambøll - 12:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Jens Peter Andersen | M35-39 | Rambøll - 12:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Kim Aamand | M40-44 | Rambøll - 12:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Rune Jensen | M30-34 | Rambøll - 12:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Mikkel Povlsen | M35-39 | Rambøll - 12:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Palle Nielsen | M25-29 | Rambøll - 12:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Daniel Bruun | M35-39 | Rambøll - 12:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Jacob Eriksen | M30-34 | Rambøll - 12:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Peres Hartvig | M40-44 | Rambøll - 12:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Numa Toro | M35-39 | Rambøll - 12:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Tine Holgaard | K35-39 | Rambøll - 12:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
John Lonsdale | M40-44 | Heat 18 - 12:25 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Gerard Van Dolder | M35-39 | Heat 18 - 12:25 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Maaike Van Dolder | K35-39 | Heat 18 - 12:25 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Ann jaedicke Frederiksen | K35-39 | Heat 18 - 12:25 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Malte Tranberg | M16-17 | Heat 6 - 11:25 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
William Vesthy Hartvigsen | M16-17 | Heat 6 - 11:25 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Michael Holst | M50-54 | Heat 21 - 12:40 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Tobias Manby Rasmussen | M30-34 | Heat 21 - 12:40 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Kenneth Vith Tangkjær | M40-44 | Heat 22 - 12:45 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Thomas Tog Jensen | M35-39 | Heat 8 - 11:35 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Gitte Langmach | K60-64 | Heat 18 - 12:25 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Jane Knudsen | K45-49 | Heat 18 - 12:25 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Malena Ellegaard | K30-34 | Heat 18 - 12:25 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Henrik Vind Jensen | M45-49 | ProRepubliQ (Lukket gruppe) - 12:35 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Lene Rosenberg | K40-44 | ProRepubliQ (Lukket gruppe) - 12:35 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Isabell Freja Collenberg Pedersen | K35-39 | ProRepubliQ (Lukket gruppe) - 12:35 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Sabine Juhl-Klagenberg | K35-39 | Heat 18 - 12:25 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Steffen Juhl-Klagenberg | M40-44 | Heat 18 - 12:25 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Micka Guldberg | K30-34 | Heat 18 - 12:25 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Laura Kathrine Ølgaard Madsen | K18-24 | Heat 18 - 12:25 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Line Veisholt | K30-34 | ProRepubliQ (Lukket gruppe) - 12:35 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Camilla Clausen | K35-39 | ProRepubliQ (Lukket gruppe) - 12:35 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Clara O’Connor | K14-15 | Heat 18 - 12:25 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Sille Simonsen | K16-17 | Heat 18 - 12:25 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Thorbjørn Skanse Hinge | M50-54 | Heat 18 - 12:25 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Jeppe Junkuhn | M18-24 | Heat 19 - 12:30 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Mikkel Bendixen | M18-24 | Heat 19 - 12:30 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Camilla Tonnesen | K30-34 | Heat 4 - 11:15 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) |