Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Christian Wils | M45-49 | Heat 21 - 12:40 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Per Normann Nielsen | M65-69 | Heat 21 - 12:40 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Marius Fønsskov Jacobsen | M30-34 | Heat 21 - 12:40 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Kristian Brogaard Kristensen | M30-34 | Heat 21 - 12:40 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Brandur Poulsen | M18-24 | Heat 21 - 12:40 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Adrian Marcel Rozsondai | M35-39 | Heat 21 - 12:40 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Kenneth Boysen | M45-49 | Heat 22 - 12:45 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Søren Birk | M35-39 | Rambøll - 12:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Janich Thomsen | M45-49 | Rambøll - 12:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Maja Bøgh Vindbjerg | K35-39 | Heat 21 - 12:40 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Jacob Andersen | M35-39 | Heat 21 - 12:40 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Marju Stockmann | K45-49 | Heat 21 - 12:40 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Eva Kjær Gammeljord | K25-29 | Heat 22 - 12:45 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Channe Jytzler Hansen | K18-24 | Heat 22 - 12:45 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Camilla Midtgaard Søvndahl | K25-29 | Heat 22 - 12:45 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Cecilie Ølgod Nielsen | K25-29 | Heat 22 - 12:45 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Anne Vang | K18-24 | Heat 10 - 11:45 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Sofie Jensen | K25-29 | Heat 10 - 11:45 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Tim Stryhn | M35-39 | Heat 10 - 11:45 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
casper Juhl | M30-34 | Heat 10 - 11:45 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
michael Aalbæk | M35-39 | Heat 10 - 11:45 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Kim Jensen | M35-39 | Elite Mænd (10:50) | 8 KM Elite | ||
Kristian Morthorst | M35-39 | Elite Mænd (10:50) | 8 KM Elite | ||
Emil Malmø | M25-29 | Heat 23 - 12:50 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Jacob Nicolaisen | M25-29 | Heat 23 - 12:50 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Mads Thomsen | M25-29 | Heat 23 - 12:50 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Mette Christensen | K30-34 | Heat 22 - 12:45 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Anders Hoffmann | M30-34 | Heat 22 - 12:45 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Ida Dyreby Nielsen | K18-24 | Heat 21 - 12:40 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Ryan Nielsen | M50-54 | Heat 21 - 12:40 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Phillip Meier | M18-24 | Heat 19 - 12:30 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Rasmus Justesen | M18-24 | Heat 19 - 12:30 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Gitte Post-Lundgaard | K40-44 | Heat 19 - 12:30 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Trine Pagaard Clausen | K40-44 | Heat 19 - 12:30 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Søren Aabling | M25-29 | Heat 18 - 12:25 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Maria Aabling | K25-29 | Heat 18 - 12:25 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Jacob Aabling | M30-34 | Heat 18 - 12:25 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Hanne Vollstedt | K40-44 | Heat 19 - 12:30 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Anne Nymand | K35-39 | Heat 19 - 12:30 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Maxim Pascali | M18-24 | Heat 19 - 12:30 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Christian Schütz Bonnichsen | M35-39 | Heat 19 - 12:30 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Lennart Kaasgaard | M40-44 | Heat 19 - 12:30 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Kira Bruun Munch | K25-29 | Heat 19 - 12:30 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Peter Hummelgaard | M55-59 | Rambøll - 12:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Van Tran | M25-29 | Rambøll - 12:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Camilla Olsen | K30-34 | Rambøll - 12:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Patrick Nielsen | M30-34 | Rambøll - 12:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Anders Ebener | M35-39 | Rambøll - 12:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Kasper Jantzen | M25-29 | Rambøll - 12:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Stewart Cobban | M35-39 | Rambøll - 12:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) |