Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
672 | Nanna Bjerregaard Pedersen | K45-49 | | SCU 30 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 30 KM |
|
673 | Thorbjørn Sæthre | M40-44 | | SCU 30 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 30 KM |
|
674 | Peter Castella
HOLMEN CPH
| M50-54 | HOLMEN CPH | SCU 30 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
HOLMEN CPH | SCU 30 KM |
|
675 | Espen Dethlefsen
Nissepige M/K
| M40-44 | Nissepige M/K | SCU 50 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Nissepige M/K | SCU 50 KM |
|
676 | Carolina Kaderkova-Hansen
Yooni I/S
| K25-29 | Yooni I/S | SCU 50 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Yooni I/S | SCU 50 KM |
|
677 | Christian Storm
Dansk Copenhagen
| M50-54 | Dansk Copenhagen | SCU 15 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Dansk Copenhagen | SCU 15 KM |
|
678 | Tom Mark Larsen
Vestas
| M35-39 | Vestas | SCU 15 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Vestas | SCU 15 KM |
|
679 | Signe Graver Larsen | K35-39 | | SCU 15 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 15 KM |
|
680 | Jakob Jensen | M20-24 | | SCU 30 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 30 KM |
|
682 | Lone Wigh
dnv
| K55-59 | dnv | SCU 15 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
dnv | SCU 15 KM |
|
683 | Birgitte Warming Juul | K55-59 | | SCU 15 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 15 KM |
|
684 | Oliver Balling.
Balling Byg.
| M30-34 | Balling Byg. | SCU WALK 15 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Balling Byg. | SCU WALK 15 KM |
|
685 | Emil Stagsted
Balling Byg
| M30-34 | Balling Byg | SCU WALK 15 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Balling Byg | SCU WALK 15 KM |
|
686 | Iben Hørby
Alot
| K50-54 | Alot | SCU 15 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Alot | SCU 15 KM |
|
531 | Gyrithe Pedersen | K40-44 | | SCU 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 5 KM |
|
532 | Torben Jensen | M65-69 | | SCU 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 5 KM |
|
533 | Fillip Jensen | M14-15 | | SCU 15 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 15 KM |
|
534 | Charlie Jensen | M0-11 | | SCU 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 5 KM |
|
535 | Jesper Jensen | M40-44 | | SCU 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 5 KM |
|
687 | Hanne Berthelsen | K55-59 | | SCU 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 5 KM |
|
688 | Kirstine Berthelsen
Team Knolden
| K30-34 | Team Knolden | SCU 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team Knolden | SCU 5 KM |
|
689 | Magnus Einarsson | M30-34 | | SCU 30 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 30 KM |
|
690 | Alex Andersen
Danske Bank
| M40-44 | Danske Bank | SCU 50 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Danske Bank | SCU 50 KM |
|
691 | Kim Munk | M45-49 | | SCU 50 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 50 KM |
|
692 | Steen Løndal
Danske Bank
| M55-59 | Danske Bank | SCU 15 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Danske Bank | SCU 15 KM |
|
693 | Rasmus Overgaard | M25-29 | | SCU 15 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 15 KM |
|
694 | Stine Winther
Novo Nordisk Løbeklub
| K30-34 | Novo Nordisk Løbeklub | SCU 15 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Novo Nordisk Løbeklub | SCU 15 KM |
|
695 | Christian Christiansen
IF62 Walk & Run
| M55-59 | IF62 Walk & Run | SCU WALK 15 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
IF62 Walk & Run | SCU WALK 15 KM |
|
696 | Helle Christiansen
IF62 Walk & Run
| K50-54 | IF62 Walk & Run | SCU WALK 15 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
IF62 Walk & Run | SCU WALK 15 KM |
|
697 | Danny Reyes Rasmussen
Danny Rasmussen
| M35-39 | Danny Rasmussen | SCU 15 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Danny Rasmussen | SCU 15 KM |
|
569 | Anders Jakobsen | M30-34 | | SCU 15 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 15 KM |
|
570 | Peter Benné Arleth | M25-29 | | SCU 15 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 15 KM |
|
698 | Teddy Brask-Andersen | M55-59 | | SCU 15 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 15 KM |
|
699 | Gitte Brønnum | K60-64 | | SCU WALK 15 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU WALK 15 KM |
|
700 | morten jacobsen | M45-49 | | SCU 30 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 30 KM |
|
701 | Ukendt Deltager | - | | SCU 15 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 15 KM |
|
702 | Mads Philipsen | M30-34 | | SCU 50 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 50 KM |
|
703 | Louise Byrgesen | K35-39 | | SCU BØRNELØB 1,5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU BØRNELØB 1,5 KM |
|
704 | Emil guldager Danielsen | M0-11 | | SCU BØRNELØB 1,5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU BØRNELØB 1,5 KM |
|
705 | Ellen Guldager Danielsen | K0-11 | | SCU BØRNELØB 1,5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU BØRNELØB 1,5 KM |
|
706 | kenneth friis | M45-49 | | SCU 15 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 15 KM |
|
707 | Ulrik Hogrefe
Nordtrim
| M50-54 | Nordtrim | SCU 50 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Nordtrim | SCU 50 KM |
|
708 | Anita Bramgaard | K45-49 | | SCU WALK 15 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU WALK 15 KM |
|
709 | Jesper Øemig | M40-44 | | SCU 30 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 30 KM |
|
710 | Hans Henrik Sievertsen | M40-44 | | SCU 15 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 15 KM |
|
711 | Oliver Radicke | M25-29 | | SCU 30 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 30 KM |
|
712 | Robert Hansen | M40-44 | | SCU 15 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 15 KM |
|
713 | Christian Rasmussen
Guldborgsundløberne
| M55-59 | Guldborgsundløberne | SCU 30 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Guldborgsundløberne | SCU 30 KM |
|
714 | Bjarne Mikkelsen
Facelift Group
| M40-44 | Facelift Group | SCU 50 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Facelift Group | SCU 50 KM |
|
715 | Thomas Krogsæter | M50-54 | | SCU 30 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 30 KM |
|