Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
572 | Maria Feldborg Bruun Andersen | K40-44 | | SCU 15 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 15 KM |
|
573 | Lasse Kildemoes | M30-34 | | SCU 30 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 30 KM |
|
575 | Nicolai Søberg-Hansen | M40-44 | | SCU 30 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 30 KM |
|
576 | Frederik Mannerup Jensen | M25-29 | | SCU WALK 15 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU WALK 15 KM |
|
577 | Michael Nielsen | M25-29 | | SCU WALK 15 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU WALK 15 KM |
|
578 | Marcus Bruun Rasmussen | M30-34 | | SCU WALK 15 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU WALK 15 KM |
|
579 | Lasse Bakke Jørgensen | M25-29 | | SCU WALK 15 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU WALK 15 KM |
|
580 | Phillip Rosentrætter | M30-34 | | SCU WALK 15 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU WALK 15 KM |
|
581 | Nichlas Sebastian Wærriø | M30-34 | | SCU 30 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 30 KM |
|
584 | Simone Friisbæk | K30-34 | | SCU 15 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 15 KM |
|
585 | Nanna Milian-Thaulow | K25-29 | | SCU 15 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 15 KM |
|
586 | Oliver Waterstradt | M35-39 | | SCU 15 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 15 KM |
|
587 | Norma Sofie Sejer Jønsson | K20-24 | | SCU 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 5 KM |
|
588 | Helle Klitgaard | K60-64 | | SCU 50 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 50 KM |
|
589 | Kathrine Emilie Amby
OK PAN
| K25-29 | OK PAN | SCU 15 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
OK PAN | SCU 15 KM |
|
590 | Tine Reith | K45-49 | | SCU 15 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 15 KM |
|
591 | Tanja Bjerg | K30-34 | | SCU WALK 15 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU WALK 15 KM |
|
592 | Andreas Kristensen | M25-29 | | SCU 30 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 30 KM |
|
593 | Mads Ravn-Villtoft | M35-39 | | SCU 15 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 15 KM |
|
594 | Jonas Christensen
Mogenstrup LMK
| M35-39 | Mogenstrup LMK | SCU 50 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Mogenstrup LMK | SCU 50 KM |
|
595 | Myong Grøn | K50-54 | | SCU 15 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 15 KM |
|
596 | Alexander Jensen
Kongsted Byg
| M20-24 | Kongsted Byg | SCU 15 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Kongsted Byg | SCU 15 KM |
|
597 | Christian Birkmann
HVRunners
| M45-49 | HVRunners | SCU 30 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
HVRunners | SCU 30 KM |
|
598 | Per Kristiansen
Løbeklubben Glasknæ
| M50-54 | Løbeklubben Glasknæ | SCU 30 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Løbeklubben Glasknæ | SCU 30 KM |
|
599 | Casper Orloff | M35-39 | | SCU 15 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 15 KM |
|
600 | Caroline Orloff | K35-39 | | SCU 15 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 15 KM |
|
601 | Pernille Juul
Tejn IF
| K35-39 | Tejn IF | SCU 30 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Tejn IF | SCU 30 KM |
|
602 | Rasmus Mathiesen
Mathiesens
| M14-15 | Mathiesens | SCU 30 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Mathiesens | SCU 30 KM |
|
603 | Christine Hjorth Sørensen | K35-39 | | SCU 30 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 30 KM |
|
604 | Ludvig Bang
DKBL
| M35-39 | DKBL | SCU 30 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
DKBL | SCU 30 KM |
|
605 | Emil Christensen
Tejn-if
| M30-34 | Tejn-if | SCU 50 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Tejn-if | SCU 50 KM |
|
606 | Dennis Hansen | M25-29 | | SCU 30 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 30 KM |
|
607 | Sabine Nøbølle | K40-44 | | SCU 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 5 KM |
|
608 | Magnus Rasmussen | M30-34 | | SCU 30 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 30 KM |
|
609 | Eli Henriksen
Vitus Guld Aps
| M65-69 | Vitus Guld Aps | SCU 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Vitus Guld Aps | SCU 5 KM |
|
610 | Majo Had | M45-49 | | SCU 50 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 50 KM |
|
611 | Agnes Sneholt-Ottesen
FIF Frb
| K0-11 | FIF Frb | SCU BØRNELØB 1,5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
FIF Frb | SCU BØRNELØB 1,5 KM |
|
612 | Peter Ottesen
FIF Frb
| M55-59 | FIF Frb | SCU 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
FIF Frb | SCU 5 KM |
|
613 | Erik Sneholt Ottesen
FIF Frb
| M16-17 | FIF Frb | SCU 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
FIF Frb | SCU 5 KM |
|
614 | Thomas Seier Sørensen | M50-54 | | SCU 15 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 15 KM |
|
615 | Cecilia Seier Sanchez Sørensen | K12-13 | | SCU 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 5 KM |
|
616 | felicia Seier Sanchez Sørensen | K14-15 | | SCU 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 5 KM |
|
617 | Conny Johansen | K55-59 | | SCU WALK 15 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU WALK 15 KM |
|
618 | Peter Magill
Peter Magill Ultra
| M60-64 | Peter Magill Ultra | SCU 30 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Peter Magill Ultra | SCU 30 KM |
|
619 | Peter Gamsbøl
Vordingborg Triatlon klub
| M50-54 | Vordingborg Triatlon klub | SCU 50 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Vordingborg Triatlon klub | SCU 50 KM |
|
620 | Daniel Hansen | M35-39 | | SCU 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 5 KM |
|
621 | Simone Hansen | K30-34 | | SCU 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 5 KM |
|
622 | Asger Hansen | M20-24 | | SCU BØRNELØB 1,5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU BØRNELØB 1,5 KM |
|
623 | Anders Frøhlke | M50-54 | | SCU 30 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | SCU 30 KM |
|
624 | jesper jensen
Broskov
| M55-59 | Broskov | SCU 30 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Broskov | SCU 30 KM |
|