Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Forventet tid | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93434 | Kamilla Eldrup | K35-39 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
90511 | Flemming Behrndtz | M60-64 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
102123 | Anders Fogh Mikkelsen | M30-34 | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 10 KM | |
96159 | Ivana Montella | K40-44 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
96160 | Marko Montella | M15-16 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
96161 | Matteo Montella | M7-10 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
93435 | Josefine Lauridsen | K20-24 | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 10 KM | |
93436 | Jens Ebbensgaard | M20-24 | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 10 KM | |
93437 | Tora Scharff | K50-54 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
93438 | Aino Tomczyk | K50-54 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
105666 | Arian Davodi | M25-29 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
105665 | Claus Christiansen | M45-49 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
105664 | Nikolaj Skogø Rask | M30-34 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
105663 | Martin Virenfeldt Smith | M40-44 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
105662 | Sara Delagarde Jørgensen | K25-29 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
105661 | Laura Vivanni Larsen | K25-29 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
105660 | Jacob Bangsgaard Hansen | M30-34 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
105659 | Philip Michael Thorvil | M25-29 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
105658 | Rasmus Rysz Gudmann | M25-29 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
105657 | Anders Blak Pedersen | M25-29 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
105656 | Peter Handrup Hansen | M55-59 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
105655 | Petras Bagdonas | M30-34 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
105654 | Josephine Törnqvist | K20-24 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
105653 | Anton Javier Gaarde Sillesen | M30-34 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
105652 | Magnus Krongaard Grau | M25-29 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
105651 | Viktor Gammeljord Nielsen | M25-29 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
105650 | Christian Brix Roed | M30-34 | Under 40:00 | 10 KM | |
105649 | Heidi Elizabeth Slot Sommer | K45-49 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
105648 | Kjersti Slot Hansen | K40-44 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
105647 | Victor Albert Tjald Falk | M20-24 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
105646 | René Olsen | M55-59 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
105645 | Signe Søes-Cybulski | K50-54 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
93439 | Cecilie Ea Naugaard | K25-29 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
93440 | Natasja Dahl Johansen | K20-24 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
99619 | Belinda Gindrup | K55-59 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
99620 | Kim Koch Gindrup | M55-59 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
99621 | Pia Johnsen | K50-54 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
99622 | Søren Frederiksen | M50-54 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
99623 | Diana Gindrup | K25-29 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
93441 | Annette Risom | K45-49 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
93442 | Nicoline Pedersen | K13-14 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
91393 | karla Villalobos | K30-34 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
91268 | Christina Overby | K45-49 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
93443 | Nikolai Stender Christensen | M17-19 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
93444 | Pernille Munk | K55-59 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
97926 | Charlotte Allum | K45-49 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
97927 | Agnes Allum | K7-10 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
97928 | Mads Allum | M7-10 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
97929 | Ulrik Allum Rasmussen | M45-49 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
90144 | Henrik Lermark Mortensen | M55-59 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM |