Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Forventet tid | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
106031 | Seda Koyuncu | K30-34 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
106028 | Charlotte Uldall-jessen | K55-59 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
97918 | Camilla Kjærgaard | K40-44 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
97919 | Carl-Emil Kjærgaard | M7-10 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
97920 | August Kjærgaard | M7-10 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
97921 | Jakob Kjærgaard | M40-44 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
90140 | Graham Kavanagh | M40-44 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
92533 | Charlotte Tüxen Sloth | K60-64 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
91744 | Simone Tüxen | K35-39 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
92702 | Frederikke Tüxen | K25-29 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
93425 | Sara Møller | K17-19 | - | One mile | |
93426 | Le Møller | K7-10 | - | One mile | |
93427 | Belinda Brøndum | K40-44 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
93428 | Noah Brøndum-Nielsen | M13-14 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
89994 | Erik Christensen | M65-69 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
92534 | Conny Appelquist | K65-69 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
90141 | Lucas Hong Cai | M25-29 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
102117 | Camilla Jensen | K35-39 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
102118 | Kasper Conradsen | M35-39 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
102119 | Oscar Conradsen | M7-10 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
102120 | Emil Conradsen | M0-6 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
102121 | Tina Kristensen | K30-34 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
90142 | Bjørn Sjøgren | M70-74 | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 10 KM | |
90510 | Søren Rasmussen | M25-29 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
99614 | Mari Lindum | K55-59 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
99615 | Synne Lindum Haagensen | K55-59 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
99616 | Emilie Lindum | K30-34 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
99617 | Astrid Lindum | K25-29 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
99618 | Josephine Lindum | K17-19 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
91267 | Freja Abildgaard | K20-24 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
90143 | Lars Drauschke | M55-59 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
91745 | Malene Ruskol | K55-59 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
92535 | Helene Sværke | K50-54 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
96153 | Ida Kock Nielsen | K15-16 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
96154 | Lærke Kock Nielsen | K17-19 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
96155 | Troels Kock Nielsen | M55-59 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
93429 | Kristine Liv Lund-Pedersen | K35-39 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
93430 | Svend Lund-Jakobsen | M7-10 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
102122 | Louise Overgaard | K40-44 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
96156 | Jesper Steffensen | M35-39 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
96157 | Gitte Min Ja Kim Steffensen | K40-44 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
96158 | Anton Min Ja Kim Steffensen | M7-10 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
90941 | Lars Larsen | M40-44 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
97922 | Rose Ganda Menta | K35-39 | - | One mile | |
97923 | Jay Mas-Pogi Menta | M40-44 | - | One mile | |
97924 | Ethan Pogi-din Menta | M15-16 | - | One mile | |
97925 | Nikolaj Cute Menta | M0-6 | - | One mile | |
93431 | Birthe Nilsson | K65-69 | - | One mile | |
93432 | Marianne Thorup Nielsen | K60-64 | - | One mile | |
93433 | Andreas Eldrup | M35-39 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM |