Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Forventet tid | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68062 | Rebekka Israelson | K20-24 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
76891 | Helle Johansen | K55-59 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
76892 | Jørgen Johansen | M55-59 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
84119 | Peter L Andersen | M45-49 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
84120 | Eva Rieks | K45-49 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
84121 | Asger Rieks-Andersen | M11-12 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
84122 | Ebbe Rieks-Andersen | M7-10 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
76893 | Alexander Duvier | M7-10 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
76894 | Michala Duvier | K40-44 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
80246 | Andreas Sabroe | M40-44 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
80247 | Gustav Borch | M17-19 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
80248 | Martin Kristensen | M55-59 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
102420 | Tiivi Erichsen | K40-44 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
70540 | Jonas Erichsen | M11-12 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
76895 | Alexander Karlsen | M20-24 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
76896 | Durita Jógvansdóttir | K20-24 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
65724 | Ove Nysom | M80-84 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
65725 | Lars Holk Hermansen | M35-39 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
67115 | Per Christensen | M45-49 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
102609 | Rasmus Sibast | M35-39 | Under 20:00 | 5 KM | |
84123 | Camilla Olsen | K40-44 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
84124 | Oliver Christensen | M45-49 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
84125 | Albert Olsen | M7-10 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
84126 | Emil Olsen | M13-14 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
76897 | Helle Bjerre Petersen | K40-44 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
76898 | Martin Stahl | M35-39 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
68063 | Lone Bolander | K60-64 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
76899 | Christopher Stevnsborg | M30-34 | 1:20:00 - 1:29:59 | 10 KM | |
76900 | Ida Hermansson | K30-34 | 1:20:00 - 1:29:59 | 10 KM | |
76901 | Clara Sofie Pereira Nielsen | K7-10 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
76902 | Kasper Nielsen | M40-44 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
102996 | Kenneth Gyldenkærne | M45-49 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
66503 | Ludovic Guerland | M20-24 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
76903 | Leise Uhrbrand | K55-59 | 1:20:00 - 1:29:59 | 10 KM | |
76904 | Birgitte Hansen | K65-69 | 1:20:00 - 1:29:59 | 10 KM | |
102421 | Jakob Nielsen | M25-29 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
66504 | Michael Madsen | M35-39 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
69775 | Sandra Norup | K30-34 | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 10 KM | |
69059 | Karina Jensen | K50-54 | - | One mile | |
80249 | Hanne Melander | K65-69 | - | One mile | |
80250 | Asger Melander | M0-6 | - | One mile | |
80251 | Casper Melander | M40-44 | - | One mile | |
67546 | Aviaja Falhof | - | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
67116 | Andreas Sundqvist | M30-34 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
70359 | Ditte Nielsen | K40-44 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
80252 | Troels Holmberg | M45-49 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
80253 | Michelle Frederic | K45-49 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
80254 | Louis Holmberg | M7-10 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
76905 | Anne-Marie Lihme | K45-49 | WALK - jeg vil gerne gå 10 KM | 10 KM | |
76906 | Henrik Lihme | M60-64 | WALK - jeg vil gerne gå 10 KM | 10 KM |