Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Forventet tid | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87670 | Andreas Pedersen | M20-24 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
67113 | Kristian Grønfeldt Sørensen | M40-44 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
85876 | Amalie Magaard | K30-34 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
85877 | Mads Magaard | M30-34 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
85878 | William Magaard | M7-10 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
85879 | Mathilde Magaard | K0-6 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
85880 | Jacob Magaard | M60-64 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
67350 | Mikkel Brinch | M20-24 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
76877 | Rikke Frisenette | K50-54 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
76878 | Søren Jørgensen | M55-59 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
76879 | Andrea Boelsmand | K17-19 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
76880 | Caspar Boelsmand | M50-54 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
76881 | Pia Holmen Thorslev | K40-44 | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 10 KM | |
76882 | Emily Holmen | K17-19 | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 10 KM | |
102603 | Mladen Stojanov | M40-44 | - | One mile | |
102604 | Marija Lubina | K40-44 | - | One mile | |
102605 | Sofie Stojanov | K13-14 | - | One mile | |
102606 | Jana Stojanov | K11-12 | - | One mile | |
102607 | Ani Stojanov | K7-10 | - | One mile | |
102608 | Nikola Stojanov | M0-6 | - | One mile | |
76883 | Jorgen Bohlbro | M70-74 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
76884 | Lotte Geleff | K60-64 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
102994 | Nora Næss | K30-34 | - | One mile | |
102995 | Martin Fauske Tho | M30-34 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
67351 | Peter Thornval | M20-24 | - | One mile | |
70176 | Vibeke Damm | K65-69 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
67114 | Frederik Møller | M25-29 | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 10 KM | |
85881 | Sigrid Lo-Fangel | K45-49 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
85882 | Asbjørn Lo-Fangel | M7-10 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
85883 | Solveig Lo-Fangel | K7-10 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
85884 | Astrid Lo-Fangel | K0-6 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
85885 | Einar Lo-fangel | M45-49 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
69053 | Gertrud Baun | K55-59 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
76885 | Pia Kjær-Sørensen | K40-44 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
76886 | Alfred Kjær-Sørensen | M7-10 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
70177 | Mette Marie Rude | K65-69 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
80243 | Malene Smærup | K45-49 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
80244 | Sebastian Smærup | M20-24 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
80245 | Martin Smærup | M45-49 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
69054 | Anna Nagyhazi | K17-19 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
69055 | Tine Rasmussen | K45-49 | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 10 KM | |
69056 | Luna Bidstrup Pamsgaard | K20-24 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
69774 | Beate Dons | K50-54 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
76887 | Kim Hasbo | M60-64 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
76888 | Anita Hasbo | K65-69 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
69057 | Line Eiler | K50-54 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
69058 | Irenne Coco Zabell | K75-79 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
66502 | Brian Guldbrandt | M55-59 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
76889 | Bonna Lyngvig | K55-59 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
76890 | Jonas Madsen | M25-29 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM |