Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Forventet tid | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69355 | Helle Bauer | K65-69 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
66781 | Casper Loiborg | M50-54 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
73075 | Mikael Bechgaard Aagaard | M45-49 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
73076 | Lea Bechgaard Aagaard | K30-34 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
66052 | Ask Anders Skovsted | M55-59 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
66782 | Victoria Olsen | K25-29 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
73077 | John Rosenvard | M65-69 | - | One mile | |
73078 | Birgit Rosenvard | K65-69 | - | One mile | |
86319 | Anton Holde | M20-24 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
86320 | Albert Holde | M20-24 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
86321 | Tina Holde | K50-54 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
86322 | Henrik Holde | M50-54 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
86323 | Sofia Doni | K20-24 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
86324 | Anja Lowder | K20-24 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
105557 | Sven Nakotte | M45-49 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
105558 | Bent Lakjer | M70-74 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
105559 | Karl Johannes Nakotte Lakjer | M15-16 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
105560 | Ida Sofie Nakotte Lakjer | K11-12 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
73079 | Jonna Vejrup Carlsen | K85-89 | - | One mile | |
73080 | Kirsten Kauffmann | K70-74 | - | One mile | |
81779 | Birgit Ritter | K45-49 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
81780 | Peter Ritter | M40-44 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
81781 | Josefine Ritter | K7-10 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
81782 | Valdemar Ritter | M11-12 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
66053 | Carsten Hansen | M40-44 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
70444 | Helle Engelbrecht | K50-54 | WALK - jeg vil gerne gå 10 KM | 5 KM | |
68446 | Ulla Emmerich | K50-54 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
87251 | Susanne Damm | K60-64 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
87252 | Puk Hultén | K40-44 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
87253 | Yazmin Hultén | K20-24 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
87254 | Annette Damm | K55-59 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
87255 | Alex Dalby Damm | M25-29 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
87256 | Signe Toft Sørensen | K25-29 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
87257 | Valdemar Anker Toft Damm | M0-6 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
81783 | Mikkel Kruse Johnsen | M45-49 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
81784 | Eskild Kruse Thorsen | M7-10 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
81785 | Silas Kruse Thorsen | M7-10 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
81786 | Frida Prip Thorsen | K40-44 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
67720 | Anne Marie Paulsen | K55-59 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
73081 | Tommy Andersen | M40-44 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
73082 | Valdemar Storm | M7-10 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
66783 | Martin Bruun | M55-59 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
73083 | Nadja Ulrich Jacobsen | K25-29 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
73084 | Lars Ulrich | M60-64 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
73085 | Christina Steinmetz | K55-59 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
73086 | Jacob Føns Thomsen | M11-12 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
68447 | Vasinee Tangchit | K60-64 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
68448 | Josefine Hjorth Pedersen | K11-12 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
66784 | Anders Hauch Djurhuus | M50-54 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
65378 | Klaus Høg | M55-59 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM |