Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Forventet tid | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73046 | Amalie Hvejsel | K7-10 | - | One mile | |
68440 | Inger-Lise Horneman | K60-64 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
105261 | Taylor Bourne | K25-29 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
73047 | Annette Christensen | K65-69 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
73048 | Mette Stilling | K70-74 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
66777 | Erhard Filtenborg | M80-84 | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 10 KM | |
69350 | Ole Gram Clausen | M50-54 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
73049 | Rikke Ehrenreich Kure | K45-49 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
73050 | Nicoll Ehrenreich Nielsen | K25-29 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
67716 | Bente Irene Scheel Hansen | K55-59 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
73051 | Anders Andersen | M50-54 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
73052 | Pernille Buch | K55-59 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
66778 | Karoline Frederiksen | K25-29 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
67231 | Rasmus Gadegaard | M35-39 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
68441 | Pia S Hansen | K50-54 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
73053 | Alfred Madsen Kallager | M7-10 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
73054 | Kasper Madsen | M35-39 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
66042 | Søren Dam | M60-64 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
78248 | Mette Præst | K40-44 | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 10 KM | |
78249 | Markus Præst Mazibrada | M11-12 | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 10 KM | |
78250 | Lukas Præst Mazibrada | M7-10 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
66779 | Michael Jørgensen | M50-54 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
66043 | Kasper Morsing | M25-29 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
73055 | Robert Hobson | M55-59 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
106049 | Lene Hobson | K50-54 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
66044 | Maj Skipper Bergen | K45-49 | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 10 KM | |
69351 | Rikke Flindt Tesby | K45-49 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
66780 | Christian Storm | M45-49 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
68442 | Charlotte Friis | K45-49 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
70400 | Susanne Carstensen | K60-64 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
67717 | Annette Hartlev | K55-59 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
68443 | Sofie Rasmussen | K30-34 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
81763 | Marius Vilholm | M20-24 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
81764 | Mai Louise Vilholm | K17-19 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
81765 | Max Emil Vilholm | M13-14 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
81766 | Ole Vilholm | M50-54 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
84916 | Pia Gyldborg Nielsen | K50-54 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
84917 | Martin Peder Hyppänen Nielsen | M55-59 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
84918 | Mads Arvo Gyldborg Nielsen | M25-29 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
84919 | Tessa Miia Gyldborg Nielsen | K25-29 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
84920 | Marc Mika Gyldborg Nielsen | M20-24 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
66045 | Anders Petri | M40-44 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
66046 | Lars Yding | M60-64 | Under 20:00 | 5 KM | |
78251 | Vivian Kock | K50-54 | - | One mile | |
78252 | Kim Bank | M45-49 | - | One mile | |
78253 | Tristan Kock Bank | M7-10 | - | One mile | |
66047 | Dennis Adraktas | M45-49 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
78254 | Sandra Ross | K55-59 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
78255 | Esther Stormer | K20-24 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
78256 | Emilie Stormer | K25-29 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM |