Events
Virtual events
Events & registration
Results
Træning
Træning
Help & Info
Frequently asked questions
About Sportstiming
Contact
Gavekort
Conditions
Data and privacy policy
For race organisers
Log in
Log in
Shopping basket
Language
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Standings
Info
Start list
Stage results
Standings
Social
Tracking
Info
Start list
Stage results
Results
Standings
Social
Tracking
Tracking
#3 Otterup - Herning
PostNord Danmark Rundt
#1 Allerød - Køge
#2 Assens (TT)
#3 Otterup - Herning
#4 Skive - Skive
#5 Give - Vejle
Overview
Førertrøjen
Pointtrøjen
Bakketrøjen
Ungdomstrøjen
Fightertrøjen
Holdkonkurrencen
Notice: These are the standings after stage 3. Use the stage-selection menu to switch to other stages.
Shown results have been approved by UCI
Pos.
Points
Rider
Country
Category
Team
1
30
Olav Kooij (24)
JUMBO-VISMA
NED
(M) Young Rider
JUMBO-VISMA
TJV
2
26
Magnus Cort Nielsen (32)
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
DEN
-
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
EFE
3
22
Christophe Laporte (25)
JUMBO-VISMA
FRA
-
JUMBO-VISMA
TJV
4
19
Jasper Stuyven (16)
TREK - SEGAFREDO
BEL
-
TREK - SEGAFREDO
TFS
5
19
Jasper Philipsen (71)
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
BEL
-
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
ADC
6
18
Magnus Sheffield (45)
INEOS GRENADIERS
USA
(M) Young Rider
INEOS GRENADIERS
IGD
7
18
Adrian Banaszek (151)
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
POL
-
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
MSP
8
16
Timothy Dupont (113)
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
BEL
-
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
BWB
9
13
Arvid De Kleijn (82)
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
NED
-
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
HPM
10
12
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (15)
TREK - SEGAFREDO
DEN
(M) Young Rider
TREK - SEGAFREDO
TFS
11
11
Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (44)
INEOS GRENADIERS
ECU
-
INEOS GRENADIERS
IGD
12
10
Sebastian NIELSEN (164)
RESTAURANT SURI - CARL RAS
DEN
(M) Young Rider
RESTAURANT SURI - CARL RAS
GSH
13
9
Geraint Thomas (47)
INEOS GRENADIERS
GBR
-
INEOS GRENADIERS
IGD
14
9
Søren Kragh Andersen (61)
TEAM DSM
DEN
-
TEAM DSM
DSM
15
8
Matias Gunnar MALMBERG (183)
TEAM COLOQUICK
DEN
(M) Young Rider
TEAM COLOQUICK
TCQ
16
6
Andrea Peron (132)
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
ITA
-
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
TNN
17
6
Eirik Lunder (144)
TEAM COOP
NOR
-
TEAM COOP
TCO
18
5
Josef ČERNÝ (2)
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
CZE
-
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
QST
19
5
Ethan Vernon (7)
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
GBR
(M) Young Rider
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
QST
20
4
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen (141)
TEAM COOP
DEN
-
TEAM COOP
TCO
21
4
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin (161)
RESTAURANT SURI - CARL RAS
DEN
-
RESTAURANT SURI - CARL RAS
GSH
22
4
Luca COLNAGHI (101)
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
ITA
-
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
BCF
23
3
Lasse Norman Hansen (93)
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
DEN
-
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
UXT
24
3
Nicklas PEDERSEN (204)
TEAM POSTNORD DANMARK
DEN
-
TEAM POSTNORD DANMARK
DEN
25
3
Jenno Berckmoes (121)
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
BEL
(M) Young Rider
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
SVB
26
3
Stanislaw Aniolkowski (111)
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
POL
-
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
BWB
27
2
Casper Phillip Pedersen (64)
TEAM DSM
DEN
-
TEAM DSM
DSM
28
2
Mads Østergaard Kristensen (181)
TEAM COLOQUICK
DEN
-
TEAM COLOQUICK
TCQ
29
1
Jeppe Aaskov PALLESEN (182)
TEAM COLOQUICK
DEN
-
TEAM COLOQUICK
TCQ
30
1
Olav Hjemsæter (146)
TEAM COOP
NOR
-
TEAM COOP
TCO
31
1
Louis BENDIXEN (142)
TEAM COOP
DEN
-
TEAM COOP
TCO
32
1
Frederik MUFF (184)
TEAM COLOQUICK
DEN
-
TEAM COLOQUICK
TCQ